Selektion
6.Heggestorzelauf | 15 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Rheinheimer, Lukas | Frog Splash | 1.M20 | 1:15:45 | 5:03 | |
2. | Jessica, Kammerer | sports-Heroes | 1.W35 | 1:18:50 | 5:15 | |
3. | Brinke, Axel | Quirnbach | 1.M30 | 1:21:41 | 5:27 | |
4. | Roth, Michael | LAG Saarbr?cken | 1.M50 | 1:21:42 | 5:27 | |
5. | Malzanini, Lukas | Hartf?ssler Trail e.v. | 2.M30 | 1:23:25 | 5:34 | |
6. | Martin, Julian | Frog Splash | 2.M20 | 1:25:08 | 5:41 | |
7. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Fribi Funrunners | 1.M40 | 1:28:30 | 5:54 | |
8. | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:29:14 | 5:57 | |
9. | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbr?cken | 1.M35 | 1:29:43 | 5:59 | |
10. | Freidinger, Martin | Fechingen | 2.M50 | 1:30:34 | 6:02 | |
11. | Sujew, Eugen | Friedrichsthal | 3.M30 | 1:32:16 | 6:09 | |
12. | Staub, Jens | Team Spirit | 2.M35 | 1:34:25 | 6:18 | |
13. | Koch, Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 1.M60 | 1:40:42 | 6:43 | |
14. | Staub, Andreas | Team Spirit | 1.M55 | 1:42:18 | 6:49 | |
15. | Schons, Stephan | LTF K?llerbach | 2.M40 | 1:44:54 | 7:00 | |
16. | Stadtfeld, Philipp | Saarbr?cken | 3.M20 | 1:44:55 | 7:00 | |
17. | K?nig, Sabine | LAG Saarbr?cken | 2.W50 | 1:48:09 | 7:13 | |
18. | Eichler Nebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbr?cken | 3.M50 | 1:48:09 | 7:13 | |
19. | Hellbr?ck, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M45 | 1:48:53 | 7:16 | |
20. | Wagner, Bernd | Niederw?rzbach | 3.M40 | 1:49:01 | 7:16 | |
21. | Rumpler, Andr | Jura Sud | 2.M60 | 1:49:41 | 7:19 | |
22. | Reiss, Karl | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 4.M50 | 1:52:54 | 7:32 | |
23. | Lutz, Richard | LC Donnersberg | 2.M55 | 1:53:08 | 7:33 | |
24. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 1:55:25 | 7:42 | |
25. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W45 | 1:55:25 | 7:42 | |
26. | Malburg, Roman | IN BEWEGUNG mit Peter & Jo | 4.M20 | 1:55:34 | 7:42 | |
27. | Buchenau, Patrick | Es L?UFT rund... und mal aus dem Ruder! | 4.M30 | 1:56:30 | 7:46 | |
28. | Baldus, Pascal-Josef | Es L?UFT rund... und mal aus dem Ruder! | 5.M20 | 1:57:22 | 7:49 | |
29. | Reuter, Uli | IN BEWEGUNG mit Peter & Jo | 3.M35 | 2:01:16 | 8:05 | |
30. | Hoff, Joachim | IN BEWEGUNG mit Peter & Jo | 5.M50 | 2:01:16 | 8:05 | |
31. | Stephan, Christian | Bexbach | 4.M40 | 2:02:52 | 8:11 | |
32. | Sch?fer, Thomas | TV 03 Kirkel | 4.M55 | 2:02:58 | 8:12 | |
33. | Zumbach, Nora | Geiselberg | 1.W20 | 2:06:05 | 8:24 | |
34. | Zumbach, Peter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5.M55 | 2:06:14 | 8:25 | |
35. | Dier, Georg | Butzbach | 6.M50 | 2:07:50 | 8:31 | |
36. | Dier, Luis | Butzbach | 6.M20 | 2:07:51 | 8:31 | |
37. | M?ller, Maike | Grojo`s LTF Elversberg | 2.W20 | 2:10:28 | 8:42 | |
38. | Wintrich, Leo | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 7.M50 | 2:10:37 | 8:42 | |
39. | Deuschle, Richard | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 2.M45 | 2:10:41 | 8:43 | |
40. | M?ller, Claudia | Lauffreunde Zweibr?cken | 2.W45 | 2:11:07 | 8:44 | |
41. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M55 | 2:11:18 | 8:45 | |
42. | Kahl, Petra | TV G?dingen | 3.W50 | 2:11:20 | 8:45 | |
43. | Houy, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W40 | 2:11:59 | 8:48 | |
44. | Scherer, Birgit | Ph?nix | 2.W35 | 2:14:57 | 9:00 | |
45. | Gerhold, Raffaela | Saarbr?cken | 1.W30 | 2:14:57 | 9:00 | |
46. | Schmidt, Florian | Blieskastel | 7.M20 | 2:17:15 | 9:09 | |
47. | Wolsdorfer, Hans-Joachim | P?ttlingen | 8.M50 | 2:17:18 | 9:09 | |
48. | Jedlischka, Tilmon | 8.M20 | 2:18:21 | 9:13 | ||
49. | Weber, jasmin | 1.WU20 | 2:18:30 | 9:14 | ||
50. | Lutz, Annika | Donnersberg | 2.WU20 | 2:18:30 | 9:14 | |
51. | Jost, Christian | Jugendclub Ormesheim | 9.M20 | 2:25:26 | 9:42 | |
52. | Thinnes, David | Jugendclub Ormesheim | 10.M20 | 2:25:27 | 9:42 | |
53. | Bommel, Florian | Jugendclub Ormesheim | 1.MU20 | 2:25:28 | 9:42 | |
54. | Tobias, Baltes | 11.M20 | 2:27:16 | 9:49 | ||
55. | Schr?der, Pia | 3.W20 | 2:27:17 | 9:49 | ||
56. | Klos, G?nter | LF TV Walpershofen | 9.M50 | 2:28:50 | 9:55 | |
57. | Alt, Franz-Josef | LF TV Walpershofen | 1.M70 | 2:29:03 | 9:56 | |
58. | Klein, Madeline | 4.W20 | 2:29:39 | 9:59 | ||
59. | Klein, Manfred | 3.M45 | 2:29:44 | 9:59 | ||
60. | Pfeifer, Dominic | 2.MU20 | 2:33:37 | 10:14 | ||
61. | Leidinger, Marcus | Wanderfreunde Schoogese | 4.M35 | 3:01:08 | 12:05 |