Selektion
37. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 21 | Bock, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 1:10:39,1 | 3:21 | |
2. | 169 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 1:14:06,0 | 3:31 | |
3. | 97 | Lindemann, Tom | LA Team Saar | 2.M30 | 1:14:40,0 | 3:32 | |
4. | 83 | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 1:14:42,7 | 3:33 | |
5. | 68 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 1:16:39,9 | 3:38 | |
6. | 149 | Schu, Samuel | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 1:17:20,2 | 3:40 | |
7. | 114 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 1:19:22,4 | 3:46 | |
8. | 20 | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 4.M20 | 1:19:29,7 | 3:46 | |
9. | 43 | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 1:19:38,1 | 3:47 | |
10. | 64 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:19:39,6 | 3:47 | |
11. | 120 | Okyay, Mustafa | LTF Theeltal | 2.M45 | 1:19:48,2 | 3:47 | |
12. | 40 | Ehrich, Jens | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M30 | 1:20:32,4 | 3:49 | |
13. | 175 | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 1:20:33,5 | 3:49 | |
14. | 184 | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 1:22:13,7 | 3:54 | |
15. | 56 | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 1:22:27,6 | 3:55 | |
16. | 365 | Hochbruck, Christian | 6.M20 | 1:23:14,2 | 3:57 | ||
17. | 183 | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 1:23:18,0 | 3:57 | |
18. | 152 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 1:23:33,0 | 3:58 | |
19. | 99 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 1:23:33,8 | 3:58 | |
20. | 442 | Rauber, Peter | LTF Alsweiler | 6.M30 | 1:23:38,6 | 3:58 | |
21. | 474 | Walter, Christian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 7.M30 | 1:23:38,8 | 3:58 | |
22. | 504 | Schröder, Simon | LTF Marpingen | 7.M20 | 1:23:51,1 | 3:58 | |
23. | 128 | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 1:24:08,1 | 3:59 | |
24. | 100 | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:24:29,3 | 4:00 | |
25. | 375 | Jost, Patrick | Asphalt Racer Hochwald | 5.M45 | 1:24:44,6 | 4:01 | |
26. | 11 | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 1:24:50,5 | 4:01 | |
27. | 95 | Lang, Tammo | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 1:25:15,4 | 4:02 | |
28. | 67 | Improta, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 2.M40 | 1:25:17,4 | 4:03 | |
29. | 341 | Eschenbrenner, Stephane | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 1.M35 | 1:25:34,0 | 4:03 | |
30. | 86 | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M55 | 1:25:38,9 | 4:04 | |
31. | 168 | Wachter, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M45 | 1:25:51,7 | 4:04 | |
32. | 106 | Marx, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 1:26:08,2 | 4:05 | |
33. | 177 | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 8.M20 | 1:26:20,9 | 4:06 | |
34. | 55 | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M40 | 1:27:25,2 | 4:09 | |
35. | 429 | Muskalla, Joe | Die Kanonen 2001 | 9.M30 | 1:27:41,0 | 4:09 | |
36. | 465 | Schweig, Ulli | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 1:27:46,2 | 4:10 | |
37. | 167 | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M40 | 1:28:05,6 | 4:11 | |
38. | 454 | Sanchez Garcia José Francisco | Espa-Trail | 9.M20 | 1:28:20,7 | 4:11 | |
39. | 448 | Rodak, Olivier | 6.M40 | 1:28:42,0 | 4:12 | ||
40. | 490 | Alt, Sebastian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 10.M20 | 1:28:47,7 | 4:13 | |
41. | 489 | Adeler, Sebastian | 10.M30 | 1:29:01,2 | 4:13 | ||
42. | 565 | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M40 | 1:29:03,4 | 4:13 | |
43. | 325 | Colling, John | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 11.M30 | 1:29:09,8 | 4:14 | |
44. | 560 | Dietzen, Thomas | Run 4 Pain | 8.M45 | 1:29:24,4 | 4:14 | |
45. | 462 | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 5.M50 | 1:29:28,9 | 4:15 | |
46. | 162 | Tilmont, Johannes | LTF Theeltal | 2.M35 | 1:29:37,9 | 4:15 | |
47. | 518 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 1:29:42,7 | 4:15 | |
48. | 364 | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M40 | 1:29:49,0 | 4:15 | |
49. | 514 | Eckhardt, Michael | 9.M40 | 1:29:50,3 | 4:16 | ||
50. | 73 | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 1:30:18,8 | 4:17 | |
51. | 507 | Schulz, Karsten | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 10.M40 | 1:30:22,9 | 4:17 | |
52. | 13 | Bach, Christoph | TV Ludweiler | 4.M35 | 1:30:29,8 | 4:17 | |
53. | 399 | Lartillot, Brice | 5.M35 | 1:30:30,6 | 4:17 | ||
54. | 447 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 6.M50 | 1:30:45,7 | 4:18 | |
55. | 432 | Nuridinovic, Boris | 11.M40 | 1:30:47,5 | 4:18 | ||
56. | 142 | Schmidt, Jens | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M45 | 1:31:05,8 | 4:19 | |
57. | 532 | Mauer, Eddi | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 7.M50 | 1:31:28,5 | 4:20 | |
58. | 153 | Simons, Jörg | LTF Theeltal | 10.M45 | 1:31:37,0 | 4:21 | |
59. | 131 | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M60 | 1:31:45,4 | 4:21 | |
60. | 121 | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 1:32:05,8 | 4:22 | |
61. | 509 | Wagner, Peter | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 1:32:16,0 | 4:22 | |
62. | 155 | Speicher, Sven | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M40 | 1:32:19,0 | 4:23 | |
63. | 541 | Pierro, Friederol | Grosblie | 6.M35 | 1:32:19,6 | 4:23 | |
64. | 531 | Kohler, Bernd | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 11.M45 | 1:32:25,1 | 4:23 | |
65. | 331 | Deschang, Daniel | 7.M35 | 1:32:27,2 | 4:23 | ||
66. | 71 | Jülch, Ann-Cathrine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 1:32:31,4 | 4:23 | |
67. | 144 | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M45 | 1:32:56,7 | 4:24 | |
68. | 547 | Malter, Peter | TV Ludweiler | 8.M35 | 1:33:01,5 | 4:25 | |
69. | 69 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 1:33:09,8 | 4:25 | |
70. | 556 | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 3.M60 | 1:33:13,5 | 4:25 | |
71. | 38 | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M40 | 1:33:15,2 | 4:25 | |
72. | 60 | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M35 | 1:33:25,4 | 4:26 | |
73. | 452 | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14.M40 | 1:33:40,8 | 4:26 | |
74. | 94 | Lamberti, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 12.M30 | 1:33:40,9 | 4:26 | |
75. | 550 | Schwarz, Sören | SIC Sarregulmimes | 13.M30 | 1:33:49,7 | 4:27 | |
76. | 178 | Zimmer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M40 | 1:33:52,3 | 4:27 | |
77. | 137 | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M50 | 1:33:54,4 | 4:27 | |
78. | 398 | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos Ltf Elversberg | 10.M50 | 1:34:11,1 | 4:28 | |
79. | 182 | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 1.W45 | 1:34:35,1 | 4:29 | |
80. | 405 | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 4.M60 | 1:34:46,0 | 4:30 | |
81. | 501 | Fering, Frank | Pargut Böhm | 13.M45 | 1:35:07,9 | 4:31 | |
82. | 380 | Keller, Björn | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.M35 | 1:35:21,7 | 4:31 | |
83. | 387 | Knaff, David | METZ TRIATHLON | 14.M45 | 1:36:08,4 | 4:33 | |
84. | 476 | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M50 | 1:36:24,7 | 4:34 | |
85. | 92 | Kuhn, Jan | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 12.M35 | 1:36:40,9 | 4:35 | |
86. | 36 | Dörr, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 1:37:02,6 | 4:36 | |
87. | 66 | Hunsicker, Stefan | LA Team Saar | 3.M55 | 1:37:05,5 | 4:36 | |
88. | 536 | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W20 | 1:37:10,0 | 4:36 | |
89. | 537 | Klein, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M35 | 1:37:14,4 | 4:37 | |
90. | 436 | Orloff, Sven | Hamburger SV Triathlon | 14.M35 | 1:37:19,8 | 4:37 | |
91. | 161 | Thon, Cornelia | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:37:27,5 | 4:37 | |
92. | 548 | Müller, Mario | SG ST.Nikolaus | 16.M40 | 1:37:42,8 | 4:38 | |
93. | 529 | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M55 | 1:37:58,2 | 4:39 | |
94. | 39 | Eckert, Stefan | LTF Theeltal | 14.M30 | 1:37:59,6 | 4:39 | |
95. | 122 | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M55 | 1:38:12,3 | 4:39 | |
96. | 513 | Kiefer, Jonas | LC Rehlingen | 15.M30 | 1:38:13,6 | 4:39 | |
97. | 126 | Plehwe, Ingo | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 5.M60 | 1:38:21,9 | 4:40 | |
98. | 327 | Dannenhoffer, Franck | AC SAINT-AVOLD | 15.M35 | 1:38:37,8 | 4:41 | |
99. | 65 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 1:38:46,7 | 4:41 | |
100. | 29 | Celette, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 1.W60 | 1:39:00,0 | 4:42 | |
101. | 91 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 3.W30 | 1:39:06,9 | 4:42 | |
102. | 90 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 17.M40 | 1:39:07,4 | 4:42 | |
103. | 506 | Saulle, Marc | Orange | 18.M40 | 1:39:17,0 | 4:42 | |
104. | 552 | Braus, Martin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M50 | 1:39:21,5 | 4:43 | |
105. | 533 | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 13.M50 | 1:39:28,3 | 4:43 | |
106. | 113 | Müller, Falko | LG Saar 70 | 6.M55 | 1:39:48,2 | 4:44 | |
107. | 485 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.M40 | 1:39:55,6 | 4:44 | |
108. | 119 | Nesselberger, Marion | LG Saar 70 | 2.W40 | 1:40:05,0 | 4:45 | |
109. | 118 | Nesselberger, Christian | LG Saar 70 | 15.M45 | 1:40:05,1 | 4:45 | |
110. | 180 | Zimmer-Schönenberger, Franziska | LA Team Saar | 1.W35 | 1:40:08,4 | 4:45 | |
111. | 569 | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 20.M40 | 1:40:11,0 | 4:45 | |
112. | 79 | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W30 | 1:40:11,8 | 4:45 | |
113. | 18 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 14.M50 | 1:40:12,3 | 4:45 | |
114. | 339 | Eisenbeis, Eric | 16.M45 | 1:40:14,1 | 4:45 | ||
115. | 108 | Menges-Braun, Tina | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 1:40:23,6 | 4:46 | |
116. | 112 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 17.M45 | 1:40:46,2 | 4:47 | |
117. | 568 | Garmster, Nico | IGB | 7.M55 | 1:40:49,1 | 4:47 | |
118. | 535 | John, Thomas | 18.M45 | 1:41:02,6 | 4:47 | ||
119. | 181 | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W35 | 1:41:06,9 | 4:48 | |
120. | 545 | Riedel, Andreas | TRI-Fam-Team | 15.M50 | 1:41:15,9 | 4:48 | |
121. | 34 | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M40 | 1:41:19,6 | 4:48 | |
122. | 129 | Recktenwald, Martin | LG Saar 70 | 22.M40 | 1:41:24,3 | 4:48 | |
123. | 539 | Hammerle, Cliff | Laufgruppe 1 | 19.M45 | 1:41:24,7 | 4:48 | |
124. | 557 | Starke, Jochen | 20.M45 | 1:41:25,0 | 4:48 | ||
125. | 561 | Putz, Martin | Sf Güdesweiler | 8.M55 | 1:41:29,9 | 4:49 | |
126. | 102 | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 1:41:29,9 | 4:49 | |
127. | 497 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 16.M50 | 1:41:37,5 | 4:49 | |
128. | 407 | Louis, Bernd | 17.M50 | 1:41:42,9 | 4:49 | ||
129. | 499 | Förster, Mathias | 18.M50 | 1:41:45,7 | 4:49 | ||
130. | 333 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 1:41:48,5 | 4:50 | |
131. | 524 | Paralovo, Gregory | sew usolore | 23.M40 | 1:41:57,9 | 4:50 | |
132. | 26 | Bultel, Valérie | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 1:42:07,7 | 4:50 | |
133. | 525 | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W50 | 1:42:26,1 | 4:51 | |
134. | 478 | Weissert, Karsten | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 21.M45 | 1:42:31,0 | 4:52 | |
135. | 538 | Gassert, Hans | Laufgruppe 1 | 11.M55 | 1:42:34,0 | 4:52 | |
136. | 523 | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.W50 | 1:42:48,2 | 4:52 | |
137. | 526 | Vandael, Stephane | sew usolore | 22.M45 | 1:42:51,3 | 4:53 | |
138. | 555 | Vielhaber, Michael | Weinbergschnecken Trier | 19.M50 | 1:42:59,5 | 4:53 | |
139. | 544 | Kreischer, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M60 | 1:43:07,7 | 4:53 | |
140. | 466 | Schwenk, Holger | BSG VAC Hanau | 23.M45 | 1:43:18,0 | 4:54 | |
141. | 158 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 2.W45 | 1:43:20,1 | 4:54 | |
142. | 304 | Althaus, Björn | Run an den Speck | 16.M35 | 1:43:22,5 | 4:54 | |
143. | 383 | Kessler, Sascha | 1.MU20 | 1:43:25,2 | 4:54 | ||
144. | 392 | Körner, Dirk | 24.M45 | 1:43:27,2 | 4:54 | ||
145. | 505 | Scherer, Franz-Josef | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M60 | 1:43:28,6 | 4:54 | |
146. | 147 | Schneider, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M50 | 1:43:30,6 | 4:54 | |
147. | 431 | Nonnweiler, Bernd | Team Wasserturm | 12.M55 | 1:43:36,9 | 4:55 | |
148. | 347 | Frantz, Patrice | 25.M45 | 1:43:58,7 | 4:56 | ||
149. | 534 | Serwe, Christian | 26.M45 | 1:43:59,7 | 4:56 | ||
150. | 127 | Poth, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 21.M50 | 1:44:00,2 | 4:56 | |
151. | 385 | Kirschweng, Lukas | Bisttal-Runners | 11.M20 | 1:44:08,8 | 4:56 | |
152. | 549 | Hauptenthal, Stefan | 16.M30 | 1:44:15,1 | 4:57 | ||
153. | 70 | Jakobs, Hans-Günter | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M65 | 1:44:18,1 | 4:57 | |
154. | 104 | Maas, Markus | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 17.M35 | 1:44:25,3 | 4:57 | |
155. | 315 | Best, Alex | 18.M35 | 1:44:29,3 | 4:57 | ||
156. | 359 | Hauck, Joachim | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 22.M50 | 1:44:44,4 | 4:58 | |
157. | 492 | Niederprüm, Michael | C.A. Malling France | 23.M50 | 1:44:46,1 | 4:58 | |
158. | 520 | Thompson, Aldona | tritronic team St. Wendel | 3.W45 | 1:44:50,3 | 4:58 | |
159. | 48 | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W20 | 1:44:56,8 | 4:58 | |
160. | 421 | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.M70 | 1:44:58,5 | 4:59 | |
161. | 493 | Rausch, Günter | Lauftreff Otzenhausen | 2.M65 | 1:45:17,0 | 4:59 | |
162. | 468 | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 27.M45 | 1:45:20,2 | 5:00 | |
163. | 42 | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 1:45:28,0 | 5:00 | |
164. | 135 | Rompczyk, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M40 | 1:45:33,6 | 5:00 | |
165. | 403 | Lenjoint, Bernd | 25.M40 | 1:45:36,3 | 5:00 | ||
166. | 515 | Kasper, Nadine | Night Action | 5.W30 | 1:45:44,5 | 5:01 | |
167. | 516 | Geiger, Klaus | Intersport Klees | 14.M55 | 1:45:54,8 | 5:01 | |
168. | 503 | Rickel, Patrick | 19.M35 | 1:45:54,8 | 5:01 | ||
169. | 51 | Geerdts, Lasse | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.MU20 | 1:45:55,8 | 5:01 | |
170. | 459 | Schmitt- Huppert, Alina | 3.W35 | 1:45:56,0 | 5:01 | ||
171. | 140 | Schierl, Frederike | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 1:45:57,4 | 5:01 | |
172. | 496 | Nagel, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 26.M40 | 1:46:11,9 | 5:02 | |
173. | 463 | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W40 | 1:46:14,8 | 5:02 | |
174. | 321 | Bouche, Jean-Marc | TRI ST AVOLD | 24.M50 | 1:46:15,2 | 5:02 | |
175. | 439 | Pekala, Thierry | 27.M40 | 1:46:16,9 | 5:02 | ||
176. | 349 | Garber, Ivan | 12.M20 | 1:46:46,6 | 5:04 | ||
177. | 371 | Hübner, Torsten | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 20.M35 | 1:46:51,5 | 5:04 | |
178. | 32 | Cullmann, Claus | LTF Theeltal | 28.M45 | 1:47:58,2 | 5:07 | |
179. | 133 | Riehm, Simone | LTF Theeltal | 7.W20 | 1:48:06,6 | 5:07 | |
180. | 444 | Riedel, Frank | 28.M40 | 1:48:41,5 | 5:09 | ||
181. | 488 | Neibecker, Frank | 29.M45 | 1:48:55,0 | 5:10 | ||
182. | 519 | Schnubel, Marcel | LTF Theeltal | 15.M55 | 1:49:11,3 | 5:11 | |
183. | 150 | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M70 | 1:49:19,5 | 5:11 | |
184. | 528 | Dewes, Lucia | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 1:49:23,4 | 5:11 | |
185. | 30 | Crispi, Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M55 | 1:49:26,7 | 5:11 | |
186. | 49 | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:49:28,7 | 5:11 | |
187. | 388 | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 30.M45 | 1:49:41,5 | 5:12 | |
188. | 543 | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 1:50:04,8 | 5:13 | |
189. | 173 | Zawadzka, Anna | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 1:50:14,5 | 5:14 | |
190. | 22 | Bögel, Laura | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W30 | 1:50:33,6 | 5:14 | |
191. | 80 | Kirsch, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 25.M50 | 1:50:51,2 | 5:15 | |
192. | 33 | Dachs, Manfred | LG Saar 70 | 26.M50 | 1:51:03,0 | 5:16 | |
193. | 31 | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M55 | 1:51:17,5 | 5:17 | |
194. | 141 | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 1:51:17,5 | 5:17 | |
195. | 369 | Huber, Manuel | 13.M20 | 1:51:28,5 | 5:17 | ||
196. | 456 | Schipp, Monja | 7.W30 | 1:51:44,9 | 5:18 | ||
197. | 82 | Klein, Thomas | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 31.M45 | 1:51:45,6 | 5:18 | |
198. | 123 | Penkhues, Otto | LTF Theeltal | 18.M55 | 1:51:46,7 | 5:18 | |
199. | 323 | Bruche, Karsten | RSC St. Ingbert | 29.M40 | 1:52:09,5 | 5:19 | |
200. | 58 | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 21.M35 | 1:52:40,4 | 5:20 | |
201. | 116 | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 27.M50 | 1:52:46,6 | 5:21 | |
202. | 62 | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 28.M50 | 1:52:51,2 | 5:21 | |
203. | 63 | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.W20 | 1:52:51,3 | 5:21 | |
204. | 418 | Meiers, Steffi | 4.W45 | 1:53:06,0 | 5:22 | ||
205. | 393 | Kowalski, Arthur | 17.M30 | 1:53:07,1 | 5:22 | ||
206. | 512 | Abrahmas, Gernot | 29.M50 | 1:53:20,6 | 5:22 | ||
207. | 318 | Birtel, Peter | 3.M65 | 1:53:34,7 | 5:23 | ||
208. | 479 | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 9.M60 | 1:53:43,4 | 5:23 | |
209. | 361 | Heising, Viviana | 5.W50 | 1:53:59,9 | 5:24 | ||
210. | 483 | Zimmer, Jeanny | CEB Merzig-Hilbringen | 6.W40 | 1:54:09,9 | 5:25 | |
211. | 171 | Wieser, Nadine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 1:54:20,9 | 5:25 | |
212. | 502 | Weber, Jutta | TRI Post Trier | 8.W40 | 1:54:24,0 | 5:25 | |
213. | 395 | Kupsch, Saskia | 9.W20 | 1:54:34,9 | 5:26 | ||
214. | 111 | Molz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 22.M35 | 1:55:06,5 | 5:27 | |
215. | 336 | Durst, Karsten | 32.M45 | 1:55:22,9 | 5:28 | ||
216. | 495 | Knoch, Birgit | CEB Merzig | 5.W45 | 1:55:27,4 | 5:28 | |
217. | 110 | Merz, Joachim | LA Team Saar | 33.M45 | 1:55:27,7 | 5:28 | |
218. | 53 | Gries, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M45 | 1:55:47,5 | 5:29 | |
219. | 517 | Feiock, Simone | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 6.W45 | 1:56:04,9 | 5:30 | |
220. | 510 | Schnell, Toni | Team get Fit | 19.M55 | 1:56:40,2 | 5:32 | |
221. | 14 | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 35.M45 | 1:56:46,4 | 5:32 | |
222. | 151 | Schumacher, Gabriela | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W50 | 1:56:52,7 | 5:32 | |
223. | 166 | van den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 36.M45 | 1:57:06,1 | 5:33 | |
224. | 540 | Bai, Cardula | LC Vöglingen | 7.W45 | 1:57:13,2 | 5:33 | |
225. | 340 | Erdmann, Julienne | TV Saarwellingen | 8.W45 | 1:57:24,6 | 5:34 | |
226. | 521 | Thompson, Chris | tritronic team St. Wendel | 20.M55 | 1:57:44,4 | 5:35 | |
227. | 156 | Springborn, Silke | LLG Wustweiler | 9.W40 | 1:57:46,5 | 5:35 | |
228. | 143 | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 37.M45 | 1:57:48,2 | 5:35 | |
229. | 101 | Ludwig, Erwin | LG Saar 70 | 21.M55 | 1:58:15,1 | 5:36 | |
230. | 500 | Förster, Christine | 7.W50 | 1:58:47,6 | 5:38 | ||
231. | 368 | Honecker, Christine | TUS Jägersfreude | 4.W35 | 1:58:50,8 | 5:38 | |
232. | 424 | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 10.M60 | 1:59:00,4 | 5:38 | |
233. | 376 | Jung, Jonas | 14.M20 | 1:59:02,8 | 5:39 | ||
234. | 498 | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal Runners | 38.M45 | 1:59:33,9 | 5:40 | |
235. | 551 | Sadlowski, Torsten | 23.M35 | 1:59:46,4 | 5:41 | ||
236. | 174 | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 1:59:47,2 | 5:41 | |
237. | 567 | Roth, Andreas | 24.M35 | 1:59:56,6 | 5:41 | ||
238. | 313 | Berg, Christoph | BSG | 18.M30 | 2:00:10,8 | 5:42 | |
239. | 554 | Röcker, Katja | 10.W40 | 2:00:48,3 | 5:44 | ||
240. | 360 | Heinz, Ilja | 30.M40 | 2:00:51,9 | 5:44 | ||
241. | 41 | Eichler, Paul | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M20 | 2:00:52,1 | 5:44 | |
242. | 379 | Keck, Michael | 39.M45 | 2:00:53,3 | 5:44 | ||
243. | 378 | Keck, Daniela | Dreikraft e.V | 11.W40 | 2:00:53,5 | 5:44 | |
244. | 354 | Guillaume, Stéphanie | Sarreguemines | 10.W20 | 2:00:58,0 | 5:44 | |
245. | 164 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M60 | 2:01:12,7 | 5:45 | |
246. | 420 | Micheli, Gino | 19.M30 | 2:01:26,0 | 5:45 | ||
247. | 522 | Alt, Axel | BSG BioMed Homburg e.V. | 40.M45 | 2:01:33,2 | 5:46 | |
248. | 27 | Burger, Alexandra | LG Saar 70 | 12.W40 | 2:01:34,0 | 5:46 | |
249. | 558 | Witczuk, Anja | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 8.W50 | 2:01:36,6 | 5:46 | |
250. | 477 | Weber, Seraina | 5.W35 | 2:01:55,4 | 5:47 | ||
251. | 408 | Loureiro, José Luis | 25.M35 | 2:01:57,0 | 5:47 | ||
252. | 433 | Nuridinovic, Cathy | 13.W40 | 2:02:18,0 | 5:48 | ||
253. | 563 | Beinhauer, Malte | Team Upgrade | 41.M45 | 2:02:24,7 | 5:48 | |
254. | 372 | Ibba, Jean Marc | VSPA | 42.M45 | 2:02:39,7 | 5:49 | |
255. | 443 | Reinhard, Christian | 26.M35 | 2:02:42,7 | 5:49 | ||
256. | 179 | Zimmer, Petra | LG Saar 70 | 3.W55 | 2:02:46,0 | 5:49 | |
257. | 391 | Kömen, Jürgen | 30.M50 | 2:02:52,2 | 5:49 | ||
258. | 310 | Bathis, Dorothee | 4.W55 | 2:03:34,7 | 5:51 | ||
259. | 542 | Morgenstern Salm, Annette | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.W45 | 2:04:03,9 | 5:53 | |
260. | 165 | Ufer, Ina | LG Saar 70 | 10.W45 | 2:04:08,4 | 5:53 | |
261. | 416 | May, Marco | 31.M40 | 2:04:21,5 | 5:54 | ||
262. | 487 | Franz, Michael | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 2:04:53,5 | 5:55 | |
263. | 546 | Kling, Carmen | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 9.W50 | 2:04:53,9 | 5:55 | |
264. | 494 | Barth, Pia | LF Otzenhausen | 5.W55 | 2:06:09,9 | 5:59 | |
265. | 508 | Limberger, Markus | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 31.M50 | 2:06:10,4 | 5:59 | |
266. | 345 | Finkler, Thomas | Lauffreunde Otzenhuasen | 22.M55 | 2:06:10,4 | 5:59 | |
267. | 356 | Haag, Nadia | Gesundheitszentrum Clanget | 11.W45 | 2:06:23,7 | 6:00 | |
268. | 460 | Schneider, Michael | 32.M40 | 2:06:38,7 | 6:00 | ||
269. | 81 | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M60 | 2:06:40,9 | 6:00 | |
270. | 553 | Schach, Justine | LAZ Saarbrücken | 11.W20 | 2:06:42,1 | 6:00 | |
271. | 343 | Felten, Jens | TV Wadenkrampf Westsaarbrücken | 16.M20 | 2:07:41,0 | 6:03 | |
272. | 358 | Hanisch, Joachim | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 23.M55 | 2:08:39,5 | 6:06 | |
273. | 484 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz -Hüttersdorf | 24.M55 | 2:08:58,6 | 6:07 | |
274. | 350 | Gelbe, Stephan | 20.M30 | 2:09:08,5 | 6:07 | ||
275. | 52 | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M50 | 2:09:53,8 | 6:09 | |
276. | 530 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 2:10:02,6 | 6:10 | |
277. | 386 | Klos, Eva | 8.W30 | 2:10:59,7 | 6:13 | ||
278. | 172 | Wittrin, Alexandra | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.W45 | 2:11:41,1 | 6:15 | |
279. | 491 | Yilmaz, özcan | 33.M40 | 2:12:07,0 | 6:16 | ||
280. | 410 | Lugenbiehl, Jürgen | 43.M45 | 2:12:39,6 | 6:17 | ||
281. | 562 | Dausend, Iris | Team Maris | 13.W45 | 2:13:05,4 | 6:19 | |
282. | 564 | Neu, Petra | 10.W50 | 2:13:08,9 | 6:19 | ||
283. | 132 | Riehm, Anna | LLG Wustweiler | 9.W30 | 2:13:56,4 | 6:21 | |
284. | 486 | Cardia, Marco | A-S-P. | 4.M65 | 2:14:39,8 | 6:23 | |
285. | 78 | Kiemle-Schwindling, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W55 | 2:17:09,9 | 6:30 | |
286. | 301 | Abendroth, Stefan | 34.M40 | 2:17:21,6 | 6:31 | ||
287. | 373 | Irmscher, Tanja | Race Schnecke | 14.W40 | 2:18:46,0 | 6:35 | |
288. | 559 | Eller, Günter | IKK Südwest | 35.M40 | 2:19:05,3 | 6:36 | |
289. | 414 | Marozsan, Elisabeth | 11.W50 | 2:19:15,3 | 6:36 | ||
290. | 527 | Hoffmann, Anna-Kathrin | 10.W30 | 2:21:32,3 | 6:43 | ||
291. | 12 | Amann, Jaqueline | TV Dillingen | 11.W30 | 2:21:32,5 | 6:43 | |
292. | 37 | Durst, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M50 | 2:23:58,5 | 6:50 | |
293. | 511 | Berlerich, Freddy | Einzelkämpfer TR | 14.M60 | 2:26:13,5 | 6:56 | |
294. | 404 | Leutheußer, Roland | 25.M55 | 2:26:13,7 | 6:56 | ||
295. | 76 | Kattler, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 2:27:29,7 | 7:00 | |
296. | 470 | Stoschek, Andrea | TV Wadenkrampf Westsaarbrücken | 12.W20 | 2:27:31,1 | 7:00 | |
297. | 475 | Weber, Helena | TV Wadenkrampf Westsaarbrücken | 13.W20 | 2:27:31,3 | 7:00 | |
298. | 344 | Ferrufino, Mario | TV Wadenkrampf Westsaarbrücken | 18.M20 | 2:28:29,8 | 7:02 | |
299. | 469 | Semenova, Natalia | 12.W30 | 2:33:13,1 | 7:16 | ||
300. | 47 | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M55 | 2:33:44,7 | 7:17 | |
301. | 332 | Desjardins, Manon | 14.W20 | 2:38:42,1 | 7:31 | ||
302. | 367 | Hohlweck, Heidi | LTF Marpingen | 12.W50 | 2:39:15,5 | 7:33 | |
303. | 473 | Ulrich, Sylvie | 6.W35 | 2:39:15,7 | 7:33 |