Selektion
21. Neunkircher Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Justus, Steffen | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis / LG | 1.M30 | 30:11,0 | 3:01 | |
2. | Huckert, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 1.MU23 | 32:14,2 | 3:13 | |
3. | Lehmann, Jonas | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M20 | 32:18,5 | 3:14 | |
4. | Chatkin, Dmitry | Russland | 1.M35 | 33:08,2 | 3:19 | |
5. | Bahlke, Philipp | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 2.M20 | 34:18,9 | 3:26 | |
6. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 34:20,5 | 3:26 | |
7. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M20 | 34:25,4 | 3:27 | |
8. | Auler, Markus | Tyron Team / VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 34:31,2 | 3:27 | |
9. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 34:50,4 | 3:29 | |
10. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M30 | 35:10,4 | 3:31 | |
11. | Dashkevich, Anastasiya | Russland | 1.W30 | 35:22,5 | 3:32 | |
12. | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M35 | 35:31,9 | 3:33 | |
13. | Marx, Jonathan | LC Rehlingen | 2.MU23 | 35:54,8 | 3:35 | |
14. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 35:56,3 | 3:36 | |
15. | Chatkina, Natallia | Russland | 1.W35 | 35:57,7 | 3:36 | |
16. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 36:11,4 | 3:37 | |
17. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 36:28,7 | 3:39 | |
18. | Jäcker, Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M20 | 36:35,1 | 3:40 | |
19. | Robisch, Rebecca | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 1.W20 | 36:35,3 | 3:40 | |
20. | Schwinghammer, Jan | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 4.M35 | 36:45,3 | 3:41 | |
21. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 4.M30 | 37:26,8 | 3:45 | |
22. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 37:31,6 | 3:45 | |
23. | Jürkel, Steve | 5.M35 | 37:33,0 | 3:45 | ||
24. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 2.M50 | 37:44,1 | 3:46 | |
25. | Alaimo, Heike | Sport Jochum Adidas Running | 2.W35 | 37:46,0 | 3:47 | |
26. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 37:56,7 | 3:48 | |
27. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 3.M45 | 38:28,0 | 3:51 | |
28. | Buschmann, Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 38:28,6 | 3:51 | |
29. | Rauland, Daniel | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M20 | 38:44,7 | 3:52 | |
30. | Mertes, Philip | 6.M20 | 38:46,9 | 3:53 | ||
31. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 38:49,0 | 3:53 | |
32. | Corbisez, Patrick | Us forbach | 4.M45 | 38:50,7 | 3:53 | |
33. | Lahmer, Stefan | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 5.M45 | 38:52,3 | 3:53 | |
34. | Jung, Ralf | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 39:02,4 | 3:54 | |
35. | München, Michael | 3.M50 | 39:11,0 | 3:55 | ||
36. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mitstral Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 39:25,1 | 3:57 | |
37. | Müller, Bernhard | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M40 | 39:25,2 | 3:57 | |
38. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 39:43,3 | 3:58 | |
39. | Niehren, Andreas | Runner Dude | 7.M40 | 39:44,4 | 3:58 | |
40. | Kopplin, Maximilian | RSF-Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl | 3.MU23 | 39:45,7 | 3:59 | |
41. | Linn, Tobias | LLG Wustweiler | 4.MU23 | 39:46,0 | 3:59 | |
42. | Aldenkamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 39:48,7 | 3:59 | |
43. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M45 | 39:55,1 | 4:00 | |
44. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05/ Adidas | 1.W40 | 39:55,3 | 4:00 | |
45. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 4.M50 | 39:59,4 | 4:00 | |
46. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M45 | 39:59,8 | 4:00 | |
47. | Weingarth, Philippe | BSG Recktenwald | 7.M20 | 40:07,7 | 4:01 | |
48. | Dietzen, Thomas | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 9.M40 | 40:08,4 | 4:01 | |
49. | Bonnaire, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 10.M45 | 40:11,6 | 4:01 | |
50. | Weingart, Joachim | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M50 | 40:12,2 | 4:01 | |
51. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M45 | 40:13,5 | 4:01 | |
52. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 40:19,7 | 4:02 | |
53. | Rauth, Andreas | Laufen mit Vision | 10.M40 | 40:27,2 | 4:03 | |
54. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 40:31,7 | 4:03 | |
55. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M35 | 40:34,1 | 4:03 | |
56. | Nesselberger, Christian | Betriebssportgruppe | 7.M35 | 40:35,5 | 4:04 | |
57. | Volontieri, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M35 | 40:38,1 | 4:04 | |
58. | Bauer, Frank | BSG Stadtverwaltung | 12.M45 | 40:44,2 | 4:04 | |
59. | Duchstein, Gaby | Adidas HACO / Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 40:46,0 | 4:05 | |
60. | Toulmond, Ren | Capa | 11.M40 | 40:49,1 | 4:05 | |
61. | Alt, Erich | 13.M45 | 40:54,5 | 4:05 | ||
62. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 14.M45 | 40:56,4 | 4:06 | |
63. | Maurer, Nick | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 40:57,2 | 4:06 | |
64. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 40:59,8 | 4:06 | |
65. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | schoeneck | 7.M50 | 41:07,9 | 4:07 | |
66. | Martin, Christian | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 5.MU23 | 41:10,4 | 4:07 | |
67. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 8.M50 | 41:15,4 | 4:08 | |
68. | Wilhelm, Tanja | Adidas HACO / Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 41:16,6 | 4:08 | |
69. | Schmidt, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 41:19,2 | 4:08 | |
70. | Blass, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 41:19,4 | 4:08 | |
71. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 16.M45 | 41:20,4 | 4:08 | |
72. | Nicke, Andreas | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | 12.M40 | 41:24,6 | 4:08 | |
73. | Klein, Richard | FSV Jägersburg | 3.M55 | 41:30,3 | 4:09 | |
74. | Dellwing, Marius | Saarländischer | 1.MU18 | 41:31,2 | 4:09 | |
75. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 9.M35 | 41:35,2 | 4:10 | |
76. | Brück, Olaf | 17.M45 | 41:36,7 | 4:10 | ||
77. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 18.M45 | 41:37,8 | 4:10 | |
78. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 6.MU23 | 41:40,8 | 4:10 | |
79. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 10.M35 | 41:42,7 | 4:10 | |
80. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 19.M45 | 41:47,0 | 4:11 | |
81. | Görg, Theo | TV Piesbach | 9.M50 | 41:47,1 | 4:11 | |
82. | Karl, Andrea | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 41:58,1 | 4:12 | |
83. | Leidinger, Timo | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 11.M35 | 41:58,7 | 4:12 | |
84. | Nieweling, Stefan | 20.M45 | 42:01,8 | 4:12 | ||
85. | Weiler, Markus | 13.M40 | 42:06,5 | 4:13 | ||
86. | Knapp, Christian | 14.M40 | 42:08,8 | 4:13 | ||
87. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 42:13,9 | 4:13 | |
88. | Gebhardt, Thomas | 10.M50 | 42:18,0 | 4:14 | ||
89. | Klug, Matthias | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M40 | 42:23,1 | 4:14 | |
90. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 21.M45 | 42:29,6 | 4:15 | |
91. | Herrmann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M35 | 42:30,8 | 4:15 | |
92. | Wahl, Christoph | BSG Stadtverwaltung | 11.M50 | 42:31,7 | 4:15 | |
93. | Caterino, Fernand | individuel | 1.M60 | 42:37,7 | 4:16 | |
94. | Woll, Peter | LG Saar 70 | 22.M45 | 42:40,5 | 4:16 | |
95. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W20 | 42:42,3 | 4:16 | |
96. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M45 | 42:42,8 | 4:16 | |
97. | Lang, Björn | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 42:42,8 | 4:16 | |
98. | Ruschel, Nike | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W40 | 42:44,7 | 4:16 | |
99. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 16.M40 | 42:58,1 | 4:18 | |
100. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 12.M50 | 43:02,1 | 4:18 | |
101. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 17.M40 | 43:06,7 | 4:19 | |
102. | Margas, Patrik | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 18.M40 | 43:11,1 | 4:19 | |
103. | Popalzai, Haron | 7.M30 | 43:19,3 | 4:20 | ||
104. | Lüdemann, Alexander | 8.M30 | 43:22,8 | 4:20 | ||
105. | Bastuck, Jörg | 13.M35 | 43:25,1 | 4:21 | ||
106. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M40 | 43:41,1 | 4:22 | |
107. | Breuer, Rainer | 13.M50 | 43:55,7 | 4:24 | ||
108. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M35 | 43:58,6 | 4:24 | |
109. | Seibert, Markus | SV Grübelborn | 20.M40 | 43:58,7 | 4:24 | |
110. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 43:58,9 | 4:24 | |
111. | Balzert, Klaus | TV Köllerbach | 24.M45 | 44:03,2 | 4:24 | |
112. | Keiling, Bertram | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M60 | 44:08,1 | 4:25 | |
113. | Schumacher, Manfred | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 44:09,0 | 4:25 | |
114. | Kanzler, Patrick | 21.M40 | 44:18,2 | 4:26 | ||
115. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M45 | 44:31,1 | 4:27 | |
116. | Edelmann, Frank | 15.M35 | 44:32,7 | 4:27 | ||
117. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 22.M40 | 44:33,8 | 4:27 | |
118. | Welsch, Ulrich | 23.M40 | 44:39,6 | 4:28 | ||
119. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 26.M45 | 44:46,1 | 4:29 | |
120. | Keller, Jörg | Betriebssportgruppe | 24.M40 | 44:46,8 | 4:29 | |
121. | Kirsch, Christian | TV Lebach | 27.M45 | 44:53,6 | 4:29 | |
122. | Bonner, Stefan | LSG Neunkirchen | 25.M40 | 44:57,4 | 4:30 | |
123. | Müller, Falko | TV St.Wendel | 14.M50 | 45:03,3 | 4:30 | |
124. | Chenard, Nicole | martinique | 4.M55 | 45:03,5 | 4:30 | |
125. | Bodo, Henry | Forbach Cosmos | 26.M40 | 45:12,7 | 4:31 | |
126. | Zolotarov, Artem | 10.M20 | 45:15,8 | 4:32 | ||
127. | Azzara, Patrick | Forbach Cosmos | 28.M45 | 45:18,4 | 4:32 | |
128. | Wagner, Jan | 9.M30 | 45:18,5 | 4:32 | ||
129. | Hosemann, Sven | Sport Jochum Hobbyrunner | 10.M30 | 45:19,1 | 4:32 | |
130. | Petry, Konrad | LG Bliestal | 29.M45 | 45:26,6 | 4:33 | |
131. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M70 | 45:30,5 | 4:33 | |
132. | Keller, Christian | Polizei Neunkirchen | 11.M30 | 45:37,7 | 4:34 | |
133. | Ziegler, Paul | TV Limbach | 15.M50 | 45:55,8 | 4:36 | |
134. | Heß, Thomas | T-Systems Runners | 30.M45 | 45:59,1 | 4:36 | |
135. | Dellwing, Hansi | 31.M45 | 46:10,5 | 4:37 | ||
136. | Hoffmann, Albert | 12.M30 | 46:34,4 | 4:39 | ||
137. | Leiss, Jürgen | 27.M40 | 46:38,6 | 4:40 | ||
138. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M45 | 46:45,9 | 4:41 | |
139. | Nicklaus, Stefan | 16.M35 | 47:02,6 | 4:42 | ||
140. | Meixner, Dieter | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M65 | 47:04,2 | 4:42 | |
141. | Balzert, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 4.W40 | 47:04,4 | 4:42 | |
142. | Lauer, Jörg | BSG Stadtverwaltung | 33.M45 | 47:05,9 | 4:43 | |
143. | Schmitt, Oliver | 11.M20 | 47:09,9 | 4:43 | ||
144. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 5.M55 | 47:14,4 | 4:43 | |
145. | Kiehn, Nadja | Tag Team | 5.W35 | 47:16,5 | 4:44 | |
146. | Rickel, Patrick | VFA Neunkirchen | 13.M30 | 47:17,3 | 4:44 | |
147. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 3.M60 | 47:17,9 | 4:44 | |
148. | Kohl, Matthias | EtKo Tri Saar-Pfalz | 28.M40 | 47:31,1 | 4:45 | |
149. | Schäfer, Thomas | 34.M45 | 47:31,2 | 4:45 | ||
150. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 3.M65 | 47:39,5 | 4:46 | |
151. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 6.M55 | 47:47,4 | 4:47 | |
152. | Becker, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W35 | 47:49,3 | 4:47 | |
153. | Bär, Anneliese | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W45 | 47:52,5 | 4:47 | |
154. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 29.M40 | 47:56,5 | 4:48 | |
155. | Di Pasquali, Giuseppe | "Stadtmagazin ""es Heftche"" für" | 14.M30 | 47:57,4 | 4:48 | |
156. | Weber, Georg | LV St, Wendel | 4.M60 | 48:09,8 | 4:49 | |
157. | Hausmann, Frank | LTF Mauschbach | 35.M45 | 48:12,9 | 4:49 | |
158. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV Limbach | 30.M40 | 48:14,3 | 4:49 | |
159. | Geid, Tobias | 12.M20 | 48:14,6 | 4:49 | ||
160. | Fries, Torsten | 17.M35 | 48:18,6 | 4:50 | ||
161. | Berthon, Monique | JAG BHR | 1.W50 | 48:21,8 | 4:50 | |
162. | Herbach, Thomas | LLG Wonnegau | 16.M50 | 48:27,2 | 4:51 | |
163. | Rauth, Regina | Laufen mit Vision | 7.W35 | 48:38,2 | 4:52 | |
164. | Hock, Hans-Jürgen | PKV Bexbach | 17.M50 | 48:40,1 | 4:52 | |
165. | Oswald, Horst | 5.M60 | 48:43,2 | 4:52 | ||
166. | Braun, Ralf | landstuhl | 18.M50 | 48:46,7 | 4:53 | |
167. | Schmidt, Hans Günter | LTF Marpingen | 6.M60 | 48:49,4 | 4:53 | |
168. | Stuppy, Martin | "Stadtmagazin ""es Heftche"" für" | 13.M20 | 48:50,5 | 4:53 | |
169. | Koch, Veronique | 2.W30 | 48:54,4 | 4:53 | ||
170. | Schneider, Patrick | Kneip-Verein Bexbach | 31.M40 | 49:01,1 | 4:54 | |
171. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 5.W40 | 49:03,6 | 4:54 | |
172. | Hermes, Sophie | 3.W20 | 49:05,8 | 4:55 | ||
173. | Sträßer, Volker | 14.M20 | 49:06,1 | 4:55 | ||
174. | Schulz, Uwe | 19.M50 | 49:08,7 | 4:55 | ||
175. | Haupert, Klaus-Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 20.M50 | 49:11,7 | 4:55 | |
176. | Köbrich, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W45 | 49:16,8 | 4:56 | |
177. | Muske, Alexander | 32.M40 | 49:17,5 | 4:56 | ||
178. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 49:22,3 | 4:56 | |
179. | Schäfer, Dirk | 36.M45 | 49:23,1 | 4:56 | ||
180. | Helfen, Myriam | PKV Bexbach | 4.W20 | 49:23,7 | 4:56 | |
181. | Beck, Matthias | 37.M45 | 49:26,9 | 4:57 | ||
182. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 21.M50 | 49:34,7 | 4:57 | |
183. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojo?s LTF Elversberg | 33.M40 | 49:39,6 | 4:58 | |
184. | Bonner, Carola | LSG Neunkirchen | 6.W40 | 49:52,7 | 4:59 | |
185. | Juen, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 38.M45 | 49:55,3 | 5:00 | |
186. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 49:56,3 | 5:00 | |
187. | Bertucci, Maike | ohne Verein | 8.W35 | 50:05,6 | 5:01 | |
188. | Kirsch, Timo | 15.M20 | 50:10,9 | 5:01 | ||
189. | Emrah, Geyik | 15.M30 | 50:13,3 | 5:01 | ||
190. | Müller, Daniel | SPN | 16.M30 | 50:13,6 | 5:01 | |
191. | Schulz, Michael | LSG Neunkirchen | 18.M35 | 50:15,8 | 5:02 | |
192. | Kempf, Michael | SPN | 16.M20 | 50:29,7 | 5:03 | |
193. | Bratusa, Michael | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 34.M40 | 50:30,5 | 5:03 | |
194. | Henzmann, Andrea | TV Ottweiler | 2.W50 | 50:30,6 | 5:03 | |
195. | Helfen, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 3.W50 | 50:56,5 | 5:06 | |
196. | Grünewald, Björn | SV Rohrbach | 17.M30 | 50:59,4 | 5:06 | |
197. | Müller, Ralf | UKV - Erdingerbub | 39.M45 | 51:05,2 | 5:07 | |
198. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTf Eppelborn | 3.M70 | 51:06,0 | 5:07 | |
199. | Koch, Marita | LTF Selbach | 2.W55 | 51:10,9 | 5:07 | |
200. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 19.M35 | 51:11,2 | 5:07 | |
201. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 40.M45 | 51:26,5 | 5:09 | |
202. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W45 | 51:31,0 | 5:09 | |
203. | Welsch, Anja | 7.W40 | 51:43,0 | 5:10 | ||
204. | Eutenmueller, Sabrina | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 3.W30 | 51:48,6 | 5:11 | |
205. | Nowacka, Nina | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 8.W40 | 51:49,4 | 5:11 | |
206. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 20.M35 | 51:53,5 | 5:11 | ||
207. | Dellmann, Sylvia | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 9.W40 | 52:06,4 | 5:13 | |
208. | Paschwitz, Christoph | Festo Running Team | 21.M35 | 52:06,5 | 5:13 | |
209. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.W45 | 52:11,4 | 5:13 | |
210. | Collet, Connie | 9.W35 | 52:24,4 | 5:14 | ||
211. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W55 | 52:31,3 | 5:15 | |
212. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 4.W55 | 52:35,6 | 5:16 | |
213. | Jung, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.W40 | 52:38,2 | 5:16 | |
214. | Schütz, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 11.W40 | 52:40,1 | 5:16 | |
215. | Haque-Blöcher, Farjana | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 10.W35 | 52:40,9 | 5:16 | |
216. | Scheid, Dirk | LTF Mauschbach-Team | 41.M45 | 52:43,1 | 5:16 | |
217. | Jung, Jeremy | CAN Sarreguemines | 18.M30 | 52:43,4 | 5:16 | |
218. | Hau, Svenja | SC Friedrichsthal | 5.W20 | 52:48,5 | 5:17 | |
219. | Nieder, Rudi | 4.M65 | 52:51,6 | 5:17 | ||
220. | Bonpain, Dominique | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 17.M20 | 52:58,7 | 5:18 | |
221. | Ettgen, Daniela | EtKo Tri Saar-Pfalz | 11.W35 | 53:07,9 | 5:19 | |
222. | Groß, Alfons | TV Brücken | 22.M50 | 53:22,3 | 5:20 | |
223. | Hussong, Hanno | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M55 | 53:28,4 | 5:21 | |
224. | Langenbach, Christian | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 19.M30 | 53:38,2 | 5:22 | |
225. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 53:40,3 | 5:22 | |
226. | Martial, Martin | 35.M40 | 53:51,6 | 5:23 | ||
227. | Geimer, Matthias | 22.M35 | 53:55,2 | 5:24 | ||
228. | Inkermann, Götz | Von-Null-auf-42 | 8.M55 | 53:56,6 | 5:24 | |
229. | Persch, Dillen | 1.MU20 | 54:08,1 | 5:25 | ||
230. | Zimmer, Doro | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W45 | 54:16,7 | 5:26 | |
231. | Ames, Margit | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 54:24,6 | 5:26 | |
232. | Janßen, Andreas | 20.M30 | 54:26,3 | 5:27 | ||
233. | Schamma, Alexander | 23.M35 | 54:43,1 | 5:28 | ||
234. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 23.M50 | 54:58,1 | 5:30 | |
235. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 24.M50 | 55:06,3 | 5:31 | ||
236. | Neumann, Petra | 8.W45 | 55:11,0 | 5:31 | ||
237. | Weber, Stefan | 25.M50 | 55:26,0 | 5:33 | ||
238. | Terrazzino, Amedeo | 36.M40 | 55:32,1 | 5:33 | ||
239. | Hiller, Katja | Betriebssportgruppe | 12.W35 | 55:53,1 | 5:35 | |
240. | Groß, Annette | 12.W40 | 55:57,8 | 5:36 | ||
241. | Nüsse, Axel | 37.M40 | 55:57,9 | 5:36 | ||
242. | Sauer, Rainer | 9.M55 | 56:01,1 | 5:36 | ||
243. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 10.M55 | 56:17,4 | 5:38 | |
244. | Herges, Birgit | 13.W40 | 56:17,5 | 5:38 | ||
245. | Burger, Alexandra | GS Neumünster, Ottweiler | 13.W35 | 56:22,4 | 5:38 | |
246. | Eckel, Marco | 18.M20 | 56:48,0 | 5:41 | ||
247. | Niesen, Michael | 11.M55 | 56:49,0 | 5:41 | ||
248. | Görg, Iris | TV Piesbach | 14.W40 | 56:52,7 | 5:41 | |
249. | Blügel, Carsten | SPN | 21.M30 | 57:07,2 | 5:43 | |
250. | Dangiolillo, Julia | 6.W20 | 57:49,5 | 5:47 | ||
251. | Opp, Alexander | SV Wiesenthalerhof | 1.MU16 | 59:12,6 | 5:55 | |
252. | Schinabeck, Norbert | 26.M50 | 59:19,0 | 5:56 | ||
253. | Klöckner, Christiane | 9.W45 | 59:19,4 | 5:56 | ||
254. | Oster, Marc | SPN | 22.M30 | 59:20,5 | 5:56 | |
255. | Barnier, Marie Christine | individuel | 1.W60 | 59:29,9 | 5:57 | |
256. | Schille, Petra | 10.W45 | 1:00:24, | 6:02 | ||
257. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 7.M60 | 1:00:30, | 6:03 | |
258. | Hemmerling, Hieu de | Hieu-De-Freunde | 1.MU12 | 1:01:34, | 6:09 | |
259. | Buschlinger, Bruno | TuS Höchen | 1.M80 | 1:02:05, | 6:13 | |
260. | Hellbrück, Anne | "Stadtmagazin ""es Heftche"" für" | 4.W30 | 1:02:09, | 6:13 | |
261. | Di Pasquali, Tanja | "Stadtmagazin ""es Heftche"" für" | 5.W30 | 1:02:09, | 6:13 | |
262. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 12.M55 | 1:05:59, | 6:36 | |
263. | Molter, Stefanie | Amb.Kinderhospizdienst Saar | 5.W50 | 1:06:41, | 6:40 | |
264. | Heß, Patricia | 15.W40 | 1:07:39, | 6:46 | ||
265. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 13.M55 | 1:07:51, | 6:47 | |
266. | Meinecke, Markus | 24.M35 | 1:08:47, | 6:53 | ||
267. | Groß, Ulla | Fri-bi-Funrunners | 5.W55 | 1:13:16, | 7:20 |