Selektion
20. Deutsch-Franz. Straßenlauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Gross, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 1:07:03 | 3:11 | |
2. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 1:08:30 | 3:15 | |
3. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:12:58 | 3:28 | |
4. | Agsten, Christian | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 1:13:21 | 3:29 | |
5. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.M40 | 1:13:28 | 3:29 | |
6. | Mayer, Alexandre | US Forbach | 2.M20 | 1:14:07 | 3:31 | |
7. | Grandke, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 1:14:12 | 3:31 | |
8. | Alles, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 1:14:49 | 3:33 | |
9. | Hubig, Elmar | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 1.M30 | 1:15:41 | 3:35 | |
10. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 1:15:41 | 3:35 | |
11. | Weislinger, Guy | US Forbach | 4.M40 | 1:16:29 | 3:38 | |
12. | Biermann, Eric | US Forbach | 2.M30 | 1:16:50 | 3:39 | |
13. | Jochum, Rüdiger | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 1:17:05 | 3:39 | |
14. | Staudt, Jacques | US Forbach | 5.M35 | 1:17:29 | 3:40 | |
15. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M20 | 1:18:16 | 3:43 | |
16. | Iwanski, Georg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 1:18:23 | 3:43 | |
17. | Borchert, Stefan | LSG 98 Köllertal | 4.M20 | 1:18:28 | 3:43 | |
18. | Frenzel, Martin | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 5.M40 | 1:18:38 | 3:44 | |
19. | Weiskircher, Hans Peter | LG Saar 70 | 6.M20 | 1:18:44 | 3:44 | |
20. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M35 | 1:19:13 | 3:45 | |
21. | Gartner, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 1:19:33 | 3:46 | |
22. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 1:19:39 | 3:47 | |
23. | Schallmo, Daniel | Tri-Tronic-Team St. Wendel | 7.M40 | 1:19:48 | 3:47 | |
24. | Gusenburger, Andreas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M35 | 1:20:01 | 3:48 | |
25. | Dörr, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 1:20:29 | 3:49 | |
26. | Klopp, Peter | TV Auersmacher | 8.M40 | 1:20:43 | 3:50 | |
27. | Biermann, Andreas | TG Konz | 4.M30 | 1:20:54 | 3:50 | |
28. | Reistroffer, Didier | US Forbach | 9.M40 | 1:20:55 | 3:50 | |
29. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 9.M35 | 1:21:05 | 3:51 | |
30. | Schu, Oliver | 5.M20 | 1:21:13 | 3:51 | ||
31. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 5.M30 | 1:21:35 | 3:52 | |
32. | Morbach, Bernd | TuS Tholey | 10.M40 | 1:21:44 | 3:52 | |
33. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 11.M40 | 1:21:44 | 3:52 | |
34. | Schafer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 1:21:48 | 3:53 | |
35. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 12.M40 | 1:21:49 | 3:53 | |
36. | May, Peter | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 10.M35 | 1:22:02 | 3:53 | |
37. | Maul, Christoph | TV Auersmacher | 3.M45 | 1:22:10 | 3:54 | |
38. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 11.M35 | 1:22:17 | 3:54 | |
39. | Steffen, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 1:22:23 | 3:54 | |
40. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M40 | 1:22:24 | 3:54 | |
41. | Backes, Horst | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 1:22:38 | 3:55 | |
42. | Groß, Christian-Erik | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 1:22:58 | 3:56 | |
43. | Weislinger, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M35 | 1:23:01 | 3:56 | |
44. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M45 | 1:23:18 | 3:57 | |
45. | Breit, Marco | SC Illingen | 7.M30 | 1.23:33 | 0:02 | |
46. | Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 15.M40 | 1.23:37 | 0:02 | |
47. | Buchmann, Dirk | Run4Fun Bübingen | 8.M30 | 1:23:38 | 3:58 | |
48. | Munkler, Bianca | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W20 | 1:23:40 | 3:58 | |
49. | Scharbach, Markus | TG Konz | 9.M30 | 1.23:41 | 0:02 | |
50. | Grog, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 13.M35 | 1.23:44 | 0:02 | |
51. | Gartner, Tobias | 6.M20 | 1:23:52 | 3:59 | ||
52. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 16.M40 | 1:24:20 | 4:00 | |
53. | Zwer, Martin | 17.M40 | 1:24:23 | 4:00 | ||
54. | Raber, Roland | Marathonfreunde Humes | 14.M35 | 1:24:24 | 4:00 | |
55. | Oswald, Armin | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 1:24:25 | 4:00 | |
56. | Ruppenthal, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 15.M35 | 1:24:27 | 4:00 | |
57. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 1:24:32 | 4:00 | |
58. | Echternach, Stefan | SV Sitterswald | 16.M35 | 1:24:38 | 4:01 | |
59. | Wirtz, Michael | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 10.M30 | 1:24:42 | 4:01 | |
60. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:24:44 | 4:01 | |
61. | Wagner, Harry | Ski Club Kirkel | 5.M45 | 1:25:30 | 4:03 | |
62. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M40 | 1:25:39 | 4:04 | |
63. | Kühlwein, Thomas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 1:25:40 | 4:04 | |
64. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 3.M50 | 1:25:47 | 4:04 | |
65. | Fink, Thomas | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 17.M35 | 1:25:56 | 4:04 | |
66. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 20.M40 | 1:26:08 | 4:05 | |
67. | Boghossian, Jean-Oliver | LTF Marpingen | 18.M35 | 1:26:12 | 4:05 | |
68. | Willems, Günter | Spiridon Hochwald | 4.M50 | 1:26:25 | 4:06 | |
69. | Majek, Daniel | 8.M20 | 1:26:30 | 4:06 | ||
70. | Graf, Roland | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 1:26:32 | 4:06 | |
71. | Gorges, Robert | LSG Saarlouis | 21.M40 | 1:26:40 | 4:07 | |
72. | Keller, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M45 | 1:26:58 | 4:07 | |
73. | Schmidt, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M40 | 1:27:10 | 4:08 | |
74. | Schramm, Cedric | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.M20 | 1:27:12 | 4:08 | |
75. | Groß, Joachim | 19.M35 | 1:27:18 | 4:08 | ||
76. | Paolilo, Marie-France | US Forbach | 1.W35 | 1:27:22 | 4:08 | |
77. | Fontaine, Klaus-Peter | 11.M30 | 1:27:31 | 4:09 | ||
78. | Jesper, Larsson | 20.M35 | 1:27:33 | 4:09 | ||
79. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M40 | 1:27:36 | 4:09 | |
80. | Schuh, Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 24.M40 | 1:27:38 | 4:09 | |
81. | Zewe, Markus | SC Illingen | 12.M30 | 1:27:38 | 4:09 | |
82. | Tabellion, Gerhard | 25.M40 | 1:27:42 | 4:09 | ||
83. | Akroud, Patrick | TV Nalbach | 8.M45 | 1:27:43 | 4:09 | |
84. | Haupental, Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 1:27:43 | 4:09 | |
85. | Lauer, Rainer | TV Hülzweiler | 9.M45 | 1:27:46 | 4:10 | |
86. | Neu, Staphan | LC Rehlingen | 10.M45 | 1:27:51 | 4:10 | |
87. | Klein, Stefan | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 21.M35 | 1:27:52 | 4:10 | |
88. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 1:27:55 | 4:10 | |
89. | Marx, Martin | LC Saucony Saar | 22.M35 | 1:27:56 | 4:10 | |
90. | Hahn, Joachim | 13.M30 | 1:28:04 | 4:10 | ||
91. | Weber, Georg | LF St. Wendel | 5.M50 | 1:28:06 | 4:11 | |
92. | Nogier, Christian | 11.M45 | 1:28:08 | 4:11 | ||
93. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 1:28:11 | 4:11 | |
94. | Brengel-Keck, Julia | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 2.W20 | 1:28:14 | 4:11 | |
95. | Bohm, Helmut | LTF Klarenthal | 2.M60 | 1:28:15 | 4:11 | |
96. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 27.M40 | 1:28:16 | 4:11 | |
97. | De Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 28.M40 | 1:28:17 | 4:11 | |
98. | Emder, Martin | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 29.M40 | 1:28:25 | 4:11 | |
99. | Kuhn, Herbert | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 30.M40 | 1:28:26 | 4:12 | |
100. | Konzer, Gernot | SC Illingen | 14.M30 | 1:28:27 | 4:12 | |
101. | Klein, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 31.M40 | 1:28:29 | 4:12 | |
102. | Noll, Gerd | TV Auersmacher | 23.M35 | 1:28:29 | 4:12 | |
103. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M35 | 1:28:33 | 4:12 | |
104. | Krahforst, Lothar | TuS Tholey | 32.M40 | 1:28:43 | 4:12 | |
105. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 1:28:53 | 4:13 | |
106. | Hafner, Manfred | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 7.M50 | 1:28:59 | 4:13 | |
107. | Kany, Thomas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 33.M40 | 1:29:03 | 4:13 | |
108. | Dellinger, Jean-Claude | C.A. Hasselfurth | 34.M40 | 1:29:07 | 4:13 | |
109. | Heinen, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W35 | 1:29:17 | 4:14 | |
110. | Schreiber, Ottmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 12.M45 | 1:29:29 | 4:15 | |
111. | Reuther, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 13.M45 | 1:29:33 | 4:15 | |
112. | Bartel, Lothar | LTF Selbach | 35.M40 | 1:30:00 | 4:16 | |
113. | Litz, Peter | LTF Winterbach | 36.M40 | 1:30:05 | 4:16 | |
114. | Jacques, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 25.M35 | 1:30:12 | 4:17 | |
115. | Schwamberger, Erik | RSV Forchheim | 15.M30 | 1:30:18 | 4:17 | |
116. | Schnitker, Thorsten | LG Blickweiler | 10.M20 | 1:30:21 | 4:17 | |
117. | Mundlein, Andreas | 26.M35 | 1:30:29 | 4:17 | ||
118. | Müller, Thmas | LT Ritterstraße | 37.M40 | 1:30:44 | 4:18 | |
119. | Blass, Gerhard | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 1:30:46 | 4:18 | |
120. | Reichert, Paul | LTF Köllertal | 16.M30 | 1:30:47 | 4:18 | |
121. | Neumann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 1:30:52 | 4:18 | |
122. | Weber, Heiko | FC Mauschbach | 17.M30 | 1:30:54 | 4:19 | |
123. | Winkler, Karl-Heinz | 15.M45 | 1:31:04 | 4:19 | ||
124. | Sinnewe, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 1:31:16 | 4:20 | |
125. | Scheifler, Bruno | CAN Sarreguemines | 18.M30 | 1:31:17 | 4:20 | |
126. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 27.M35 | 1:31:37 | 4:21 | |
127. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 4.M60 | 1:31:43 | 4:21 | |
128. | Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 38.M40 | 1:31:45 | 4:21 | |
129. | Barron, Jean Marc | TV Auersmacher | 39.M40 | 1:31:46 | 4:21 | |
130. | Claessen, Pia | LC Saucony Saar | 3.W30 | 1:31:59 | 4:22 | |
131. | Weillbrodt, Thomas | TV Rußhütte | 40.M40 | 1:32:02 | 4:22 | |
132. | Heckt, Torsten | 28.M35 | 1:32:05 | 4:22 | ||
133. | Salamon, Holger | 19.M30 | 1:32:17 | 4:22 | ||
134. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 1:32:17 | 4:22 | |
135. | Didier, Roman | LG Blickweiler | 11.M20 | 1:32:30 | 4:23 | |
136. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M45 | 1:32:32 | 4:23 | |
137. | Volz, Harald | 29.M35 | 1:32:36 | 4:23 | ||
138. | Celette, Gabriele | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W45 | 1:32:37 | 4:23 | |
139. | Diener, Thomas | Kneipp-Verein Merchweiler | 41.M40 | 1:32:38 | 4:23 | |
140. | Klein, Simone | C.A. Hasselfurth | 3.W35 | 1:32:48 | 4:24 | |
141. | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M55 | 1:32:49 | 4:24 | |
142. | Kohler, Oliver | TV Auersmacher | 30.M35 | 1:32:53 | 4:24 | |
143. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | LTF Klarenthal | 42.M40 | 1:33:03 | 4:25 | |
144. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 9.M50 | 1:33:12 | 4:25 | |
145. | Schulz, Johannes | Kneipp-Verein Merchweiler | 10.M50 | 1:33:17 | 4:25 | |
146. | Friedirchs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 43.M40 | 1:33:20 | 4:25 | |
147. | Kerpen, Claudia | Spiridon Hochwald | 4.W30 | 1:33:24 | 4:26 | |
148. | Geisen, Gerhard | Spiridon Hochwald | 44.M40 | 1:33:25 | 4:26 | |
149. | Pelz, Stephan | DJK Bildstock | 31.M35 | 1:33:26 | 4:26 | |
150. | Kley, Hans Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 45.M40 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | |
151. | Seiler, Bernd | 32.M35 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | ||
152. | Schäfer, Christine | SV Schramberg | 3.W20 | 1:33:30 | 4:26 | |
153. | Leinenbach, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 11.M50 | 1:33:30 | 4:26 | |
154. | Philippe, Karin | TV Brücken | 2.W45 | 1:33:31 | 4:26 | |
155. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M50 | 1:33:39 | 4:26 | |
156. | Willer, Adalbert | FC Mauschbach | 46.M40 | 1:33:42 | 4:27 | |
157. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 1:33:49 | 4:27 | |
158. | Ries, Jürgen | TV Güdingen | 47.M40 | 1:33:51 | 4:27 | |
159. | Hoff, Christophe | 33.M35 | 1:34:03 | 4:28 | ||
160. | Lauer, Marco | 12.M20 | 1:34:09 | 4:28 | ||
161. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 17.M45 | 1:34:10 | 4:28 | |
162. | Steffgen, Reiner | LT Schweich | 34.M35 | 1:34:17 | 4:28 | |
163. | Engstler, Monika | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 1:34:20 | 4:28 | |
164. | Lellinger, Uwe | TG Konz | 13.M50 | 1:34:21 | 4:28 | |
165. | Stolle, Jörg | 20.M30 | 1:34:29 | 4:29 | ||
166. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal Runners | 5.M20 | 1:34:30 | 4:29 | |
167. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 21.M20 | 1:34:35 | 4:29 | |
168. | Rubeck, Patrik | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 35.M35 | 1:34:37 | 4:29 | |
169. | Bettscheider, Gerhard | SSV Bilsdorf | 14.M50 | 1:34:41 | 4:29 | |
170. | Berndt, Frank | 36.M35 | 1:34:52 | 4:30 | ||
171. | Kutsch, Alfred | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 15.M50 | 1:34:54 | 4:30 | |
172. | Franz, Michael | SCC Berlin | 48.M40 | 1:34:55 | 4:30 | |
173. | Kiefer, Berni | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 37.M35 | 1:34:56 | 4:30 | |
174. | Celette, Jean-Thomas | 13.M20 | 1:34:59 | 4:30 | ||
175. | Staub, Andreas | 49.M40 | 1:35:10 | 4:31 | ||
176. | Schaan, Peter | FC Mauschbach | 18.M45 | 1:35:12 | 4:31 | |
177. | Walle, Martin | TV Güdingen | 50.M40 | 1:35:16 | 4:31 | |
178. | Kahler, Kolja | Lauclib MP | 22.M30 | 1:35:18 | 4:31 | |
179. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LC Völklingen | 51.M40 | 1:35:31 | 4:32 | |
180. | Schwandrau, Roman | Spiridon Hochwald | 52.M40 | 1:35:36 | 4:32 | |
181. | Hefle, Rainer | FC Mauschbach | 4.M55 | 1:35:37 | 4:32 | |
182. | Sinnewe, Johannes | 14.M20 | 1:35:39 | 4:32 | ||
183. | Priebe, Volker | Laufclub MP | 38.M35 | 1:35:46 | 4:32 | |
184. | Duits, Bernard | 19.M45 | 1:35:47 | 4:32 | ||
185. | Wickert, Dietmar | 53.M40 | 1:35:50 | 4:33 | ||
186. | Siebenborn, Axel | 15.M20 | 1:35:50 | 4:33 | ||
187. | Schneider, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 39.M35 | 1:36:00 | 4:33 | |
188. | Thiel, Marc | 40.M35 | 1:36:02 | 4:33 | ||
189. | Greiner, Sascha | 23.M30 | 1:36:04 | 4:33 | ||
190. | Bachmann, Kurt | SV Palatia Contwig | 41.M35 | 1:36:06 | 4:33 | |
191. | Werth, Michael | 20.M45 | 1:36:07 | 4:33 | ||
192. | Wilbois, Marco | Spiridon Hochwald | 16.M20 | 1:36:13 | 4:34 | |
193. | Wagner, Reinhold | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 5.M55 | 1:36:16 | 4:34 | |
194. | Feld, Klemens | LSG 98 Köllertal | 16.M50 | 1:36:19 | 4:34 | |
195. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 6.M55 | 1:36:21 | 4:34 | |
196. | Giglia, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M45 | 1:36:25 | 4:34 | |
197. | Dizien, Norbert | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M45 | 1:36:31 | 4:35 | |
198. | Chenaul, Nicole | 23.M45 | 1:36:33 | 4:35 | ||
199. | Schmitt, Christoph | Kanuclub Saarbrücken | 42.M35 | 1:36:46 | 4:35 | |
200. | Warken, Günter | TV Lebach | 24.M45 | 1:36:53 | 4:36 | |
201. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 25.M45 | 1:36:54 | 4:36 | |
202. | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Nalbach | 43.M35 | 1:36:55 | 4:36 | |
203. | Lottmann, Heike | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 1:36:58 | 4:36 | |
204. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Piesbach | 6.M60 | 1:37:00 | 4:36 | |
205. | Brettschneider, Klaus | TV Güdingen | 17.M50 | 1:37:11 | 4:36 | |
206. | Kaluza, Steffen | LTF Erbach | 24.M30 | 1:37:15 | 4:37 | |
207. | Maschke, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 18.M50 | 1:37:16 | 4:37 | |
208. | John-Weiersbach, Silvia | LTF Marpingen | 4.W35 | 1:37:18 | 4:37 | |
209. | Johann, Marita | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 1:37:21 | 4:37 | |
210. | Schmitt, Harald | LC Rehlingen | 44.M35 | 1:37:21 | 4:37 | |
211. | Trenz, Susanne | TV Lebach | 6.W30 | 1:37:22 | 4:37 | |
212. | Skulec, Norbert | LG Falkenberg | 54.M40 | 1:37:35 | 4:38 | |
213. | Blau, Joachim | TV Lebach | 55.M40 | 1:37:40 | 4:38 | |
214. | Hofmann, Leo | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 26.M45 | 1:37:46 | 4:38 | |
215. | Schouver, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.M45 | 1:37:46 | 4:38 | |
216. | Wahrheit, Martin | 25.M30 | 1:37:49 | 4:38 | ||
217. | Boussard, Daniel | LTF Urexweiler | 17.M20 | 1:37:52 | 4:38 | |
218. | Schreiner, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 26.M30 | 1:37:59 | 4:39 | |
219. | Kopp, Elmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 56.M40 | 1:38:02 | 4:39 | |
220. | Albrech, Matthias | 57.M40 | 1:38:03 | 4:39 | ||
221. | Dilg, Hans J. | TV Ludweiler | 58.M40 | 1:38:04 | 4:39 | |
222. | Klas, Willi | TV Walpershofen | 45.M35 | 1:38:11 | 4:39 | |
223. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M55 | 1:38:13 | 4:39 | |
224. | Straßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M50 | 1:38:16 | 4:39 | |
225. | Schirra, Manfred | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 28.M45 | 1:38:18 | 4:40 | |
226. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 7.M60 | 1:38:19 | 4:40 | |
227. | Schneider, Rolf | TuS Steinbach | 59.M40 | 1:38:21 | 4:40 | |
228. | Müller, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 60.M40 | 1:38:29 | 4:40 | |
229. | Herrmann, Joachim | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 46.M35 | 1:38:31 | 4:40 | |
230. | Mager, Jörg | 47.M35 | 1:38:38 | 4:41 | ||
231. | Gros, Gerhard | LG Bliestal | 20.M50 | 1:38:42 | 4:41 | |
232. | Schmeer, Roland | 61.M40 | 1:38:43 | 4:41 | ||
233. | Arimond, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 62.M40 | 1:38:46 | 4:41 | |
234. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M60 | 1:38:52 | 4:41 | |
235. | Kammer, Michael | LTF Klarenthal | 27.M30 | 1:38:56 | 4:41 | |
236. | Hoffmann, Klaus | 28.M30 | 1:38:58 | 4:41 | ||
237. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LC Völklingen | 48.M35 | 1:38:58 | 4:41 | |
238. | Kopp, Markus | 29.M30 | 1:39:01 | 4:42 | ||
239. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 29.M45 | 1:39:11 | 4:42 | |
240. | Duchstein, Armin | 63.M40 | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | ||
241. | Schwinghammer, Jan | 18.M20 | 1:39:19 | 4:42 | ||
242. | Staub, Siegfried | TV Güdingen | 21.M50 | 1:39:23 | 4:43 | |
243. | Krauth, Norbert | LTF Klarenthal | 49.M35 | 1:39:30 | 4:43 | |
244. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Lauftream Unna | 5.W35 | 1:39:32 | 4:43 | |
245. | Wunn, Chantal | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W20 | 1:39:37 | 4:43 | |
246. | Weihs, Monika | 7.W30 | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | ||
247. | Mayer, Gerd | 22.M50 | 1:39:39 | 4:43 | ||
248. | Pulcon, Alexander | 19.20 | 1:39:40 | 4:43 | ||
249. | Brill, Rainer | 30.M45 | 1:39:47 | 4:44 | ||
250. | Ponicke, Uwe | 64.M40 | 1:39:48 | 4:44 | ||
251. | Stumpf, Bernhard | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 31.M45 | 1:39:53 | 4:44 | |
252. | Kiemle-Schwindling, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W35 | 1:39:55 | 4:44 | |
253. | Maurer, Nick | 50.M35 | 1:40:14 | 4:45 | ||
254. | Bamnemann, Eike | Bisttal Runners | 20.M20 | 1:40:15 | 4:45 | |
255. | Prinz, Peter | Marathonfreunde Humes | 23.M50 | 1:40:23 | 4:46 | |
256. | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Winterbach | 8.M55 | 1:40:36 | 4:46 | |
257. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 1:40:42 | 4:46 | |
258. | Schäfer, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 32.M45 | 1:40:45 | 4:47 | |
259. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 9.M60 | 1:40:48 | 4:47 | |
260. | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Klarenthal | 4.W40 | 1:40:50 | 4:47 | |
261. | Kleins, Josef | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 51.M35 | 1:40:53 | 4:47 | |
262. | Thomes, Johannes | Marathonfreunde Humes | 52.M35 | 1:40:55 | 4:47 | |
263. | Hittinger, Fabien | CAN Sarreguemines | 65.M40 | 1:40:59 | 4:47 | |
264. | Geiger, Wendolin | 33.M45 | 1:41:03 | 4:47 | ||
265. | Duchstein, Gaby | 7.W35 | 1:41:08 | 4:48 | ||
266. | Berberich, Freddy | 66.M40 | 1:41:10 | 4:48 | ||
267. | Bamberger, Michael | RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein | 30.M30 | 1:41:11 | 4:48 | |
268. | Jost, Werner | LTF Selbach | 10.M60 | 1:41:15 | 4:48 | |
269. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 8.W35 | 1:41:15 | 4:48 | |
270. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 21.M20 | 1:41:16 | 4:48 | |
271. | Schradt, Peter | Run4Fun Bübingen | 34.M45 | 1:41:22 | 4:48 | |
272. | Szubiak, Ralf | 53.M35 | 1:41:34 | 4:49 | ||
273. | Nielsen, Agathe | 9.W35 | 1:41:44 | 4:49 | ||
274. | Nielsen, Gerhard | 54.M35 | 1:41:47 | 4:49 | ||
275. | Steinmeyers, Frank | SC DG Bank Frankfurt | 67.M40 | 1:41:50 | 4:50 | |
276. | Holzer, Jean | 35.M45 | 1:41:51 | 4:50 | ||
277. | Scherrmann, Karl | TV Nalbach | 24.M50 | 1:41:56 | 4:50 | |
278. | Sander, Peter | LTF Klarenthal | 55.M35 | 1:41:58 | 4:50 | |
279. | Wagner, Rainer | LTF Schweich | 56.M35 | 1:41:59 | 4:50 | |
280. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 10.M55 | 1:42:02 | 4:50 | |
281. | Sutler, Elisabeth | LTF Merchweiler | 5.W40 | 1:42:03 | 4:50 | |
282. | Rampendahl, Christoph | 57.M35 | 1:42:17 | 4:51 | ||
283. | Weinsberg, Volker | 31.M30 | 1:42:23 | 4:51 | ||
284. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 1:42:32 | 4:52 | |
285. | Weichel, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M60 | 1:42:33 | 4:52 | |
286. | Klein, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 8.W30 | 1:42:33 | 4:52 | |
287. | Witts, Bruno | Spiridon Hochwald | 36.M45 | 1:42:43 | 4:52 | |
288. | Kippers, Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 37.M45 | 1:42:45 | 4:52 | |
289. | Dornfeld, Jurgen | TV Lebach | 38.M45 | 1:42:48 | 4:52 | |
290. | Konrad, Ralf | SSV Bilsdorf | 68.M40 | 1:42:49 | 4:52 | |
291. | Dostert, Pia | LTF Selbach | 10.W35 | 1:42:57 | 4:53 | |
292. | Hahn, Rudi | 25.M50 | 1:43:01 | 4:53 | ||
293. | Dostert, Christoph | LTF Selbach | 58.M35 | 1:43:05 | 4:53 | |
294. | Butzen, Guido | 59.M35 | 1:43:16 | 4:54 | ||
295. | Wambach, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 1:43:17 | 4:54 | |
296. | Paoli, Guiseppe | 23.M20 | 1:43:19 | 4:54 | ||
297. | Schmitts, Werner | Triathlon Jägersburg | 39.M45 | 1:43:21 | 4:54 | |
298. | Wagner, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M50 | 1:43:22 | 4:54 | |
299. | Kayser, Peter | 60.M35 | 1:43:23 | 4:54 | ||
300. | Kraemer, Stefan | 61.M35 | 1:43:23 | 4:54 | ||
301. | Sinnwell, Helmut | 40.M45 | 1:43:26 | 4:54 | ||
302. | Hellmann, Klaus | LT Ritterstralle | 41.M45 | 1:43:32 | 4:54 | |
303. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 69.M40 | 1:43:36 | 4:55 | |
304. | Schmidt, Albert | 27.M50 | 1:43:38 | 4:55 | ||
305. | Kittler, Rolf | 70.M40 | 1:43:46 | 4:55 | ||
306. | Klauck, Rainer | 71.M40 | 1:43:47 | 4:55 | ||
307. | Nest, Peter | TV Güdingen | 24.M20 | 1:43:57 | 4:56 | |
308. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M45 | 1:44:10 | 4:56 | |
309. | Fuchs, Hans | Bisttal Runners | 72.M40 | 1:44:15 | 4:57 | |
310. | Lang, Bernd | SV Schmelz | 28.M50 | 1:44:19 | 4:57 | |
311. | Benz, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 73.M40 | 1:44:24 | 4:57 | |
312. | Franz, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 74.M40 | 1:44:28 | 4:57 | |
313. | Brust, Manfred | 62.M35 | 1:44:31 | 4:57 | ||
314. | Becker, Rudi | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 43.M45 | 1:44:37 | 4:58 | |
315. | Karle, Giovanna | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 1:44:40 | 4:58 | |
316. | Sutter, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 75.M40 | 1:44:41 | 4:58 | |
317. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal Runners | 7.W40 | 1:44:58 | 4:59 | |
318. | Milner, Yvonne | LSG Saarlouis | 5.W20 | 1:44:59 | 4:59 | |
319. | Heinrich, Sibylle | SSV Eintracht Naumburg | 6.W20 | 1:44:59 | 4:59 | |
320. | Thiebaut, Andre | 11.M55 | 1:45:00 | 4:59 | ||
321. | Meier, Manfred | TRI Weiskirchen | 32.M30 | 1:45:06 | 4:59 | |
322. | Schwindling, Ulli | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M45 | 1:45:11 | 4:59 | |
323. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 1:45:26 | 5:00 | |
324. | Peschel, Jürgen | LG Falkenberg | 63.M35 | 1:45:28 | 5:00 | |
325. | Schneider, Peter | TV Nalbach | 64.M35 | 1:45:32 | 5:00 | |
326. | Riefer, Anne | LTF Winterbach | 8.W40 | 1:45:32 | 5:00 | |
327. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Winterbach | 45.M45 | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | |
328. | Mathieu, Marco | 65.M35 | 1:45:38 | 5:00 | ||
329. | Himbert, Stefan | TV Walpershofen | 76.M40 | 1:45:42 | 5:01 | |
330. | Wentz, Jurgen | DSK Saar | 66.M35 | 1:45:44 | 5:01 | |
331. | Guldner, Manfred | M45 VIöllertal | 46.M45 | 1:45:44 | 5:01 | |
332. | Purper, Glinter | LG Falkenberg | 77.M40 | 1:45:50 | 5:01 | |
333. | Thielens, Willi | LT Ritterstraße | 67.M35 | 1:45:51 | 5:01 | |
334. | Schuh, Jens | 25.M20 | 1:46:03 | 5:02 | ||
335. | German, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 47.M45 | 1:46:08 | 5:02 | |
336. | Becker, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 29.M50 | 1:46:10 | 5:02 | |
337. | Alles, Ursula | LG Falkenberg | 11.W35 | 1:46:21 | 5:02 | |
338. | Aulenbach, Cornilie | LG Falkenberg | 5.W45 | 1:46:21 | 5:02 | |
339. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 30.M50 | 1:46:26 | 5:03 | |
340. | Wagner, Martin | 78.M40 | 1:46:37 | 5:03 | ||
341. | Schwarzs, Karl | LTF Köllertal | 1.M65 | 1:46:37 | 5:03 | |
342. | Schwartz, Stella | US Forbach | 9.W30 | 1:46:39 | 5:03 | |
343. | Mauer, Frederic | 26.M20 | 1:46:49 | 5:04 | ||
344. | Alt, Guntram | 68.M35 | 1:46:50 | 5:04 | ||
345. | Strafler, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 1:47:01 | 5:04 | |
346. | Birk, Stefan | TC Elversberg | 48.M45 | 1:47:05 | 5:05 | |
347. | Kloss, Frank | Köllertal | 69.M35 | 1:47:09 | 5:05 | |
348. | Rauber, Dietmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 31.M50 | 1:47:12 | 5:05 | |
349. | Zenders, Willi | Spiridon Hochwald | 49.M45 | 1:47:15 | 5:05 | |
350. | Wagner, Berhard | Bisttal Runners | 32.M50 | 1:47:15 | 5:05 | |
351. | Schwarz, Liesel | LTF Winterbach | 9.W40 | 1:47:29 | 5:06 | |
352. | Schwarz, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 50.M45 | 1:47:30 | 5:06 | |
353. | Kessler, Barbara | 12.W35 | 1:47:31 | 5:06 | ||
354. | Herrlinger, Hans | Triathlon Jägersburg | 12.M60 | 1:47:32 | 5:06 | |
355. | Lagaly, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 70.M35 | 1:47:33 | 5:06 | |
356. | Velasco, Eliseo | CAN Sarreguemines | 51.M45 | 1:47:34 | 5:06 | |
357. | Maul, Christine | Run4Fun Bübingen | 10.W30 | 1:47:36 | 5:06 | |
358. | Schmidt, Thomas | Run4Fun Bübingen | 71.M35 | 1:47:37 | 5:06 | |
359. | Dietz, Martin | LC Völklingen | 79.M40 | 1:47:37 | 5:06 | |
360. | Trautz, Ursula | LTF Klarenthal | 6.W45 | 1:47:39 | 5:06 | |
361. | Meyer, Frank | TV Ludweiler | 27.M20 | 1:47:39 | 5:06 | |
362. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 33.M50 | 1:47:40 | 5:06 | |
363. | Deutsch, Peter | 72.M35 | 1:47:41 | 5:06 | ||
364. | Schweitzer, Horst | TUS Eschringen | 52.M45 | 1:47:46 | 5:07 | |
365. | Jacobi, Sven | Run4Fun Bübingen | 28.M20 | 1:47:55 | 5:07 | |
366. | Schmitt, Michael | 33.M30 | 1:48:01 | 5:07 | ||
367. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 80.M40 | 1:48:09 | 5:08 | |
368. | Birringer, Dietmar | TC Honzrath | 73.M35 | 1:48:22 | 5:08 | |
369. | Krieger, Werner | 53.M45 | 1:48:25 | 5:08 | ||
370. | Bur, Geraldine | Run4Fun Bübingen | 7.W20 | 1:48:28 | 5:09 | |
371. | Kohler, Armin | LL Vers | 81.M40 | 1:48:36 | 5:09 | |
372. | Oulerich, Peter | TV Altenkessel | 74.M35 | 1:48:43 | 5:09 | |
373. | Berwanger, Karl | LTF Selbach | 82.M40 | 1:48:45 | 5:09 | |
374. | Mathieu, Patrik | 34.M30 | 1:48:51 | 5:10 | ||
375. | Fontaine, Guido | LSG Saarlouis | 34.M50 | 1:48:56 | 5:10 | |
376. | Müller, Wolfgang | 54.M45 | 1:48:57 | 5:10 | ||
377. | Müller, Heino | VfA Neunkirchen | 55.M45 | 1:49:05 | 5:10 | |
378. | Lang, Jochen | RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein | 35.M30 | 1:49:10 | 5:11 | |
379. | Hartmann, Ralf | LG Bliestal | 83.M40 | 1:49:14 | 5:11 | |
380. | Massmann, Harald | TV Walpershofen | 84.M40 | 1:49:21 | 5:11 | |
381. | Müller, Waltrud | LC 72 Altenkessel | 13.W35 | 1:49:34 | 5:12 | |
382. | Heit, Paul | Bliesmengen-Böllertal | 56.M45 | 1:49:42 | 5:12 | |
383. | Hainka, Francois | LTF Marpingen | 36.M30 | 1:49:45 | 5:12 | |
384. | Kissel, Tanja | Bisttal Runners | 8.W20 | 1:49:53 | 5:13 | |
385. | Meier, Günther | LTF Marpingen | 35.M20 | 1:49:59 | 5:13 | |
386. | Augustin, Stephen | Bisttal Runners | 29.M20 | 1:50:00 | 5:13 | |
387. | Redel, Jean | CAN Sarreguemines | 36.M50 | 1:50:06 | 5:13 | |
388. | Marion, Wolfgang | 57.M45 | 1:50:21 | 5:14 | ||
389. | Meiser, Sabine | LTF Urexweiler | 14.W35 | 1:50:34 | 5:14 | |
390. | Himbert, Christine | LT Ritterstraße | 15.W35 | 1:51:00 | 5:16 | |
391. | Speicher, Georg | 85.M40 | 1:51:02 | 5:16 | ||
392. | Brill, Alexa | LTF Marpingen | 7.W45 | 1:51:08 | 5:16 | |
393. | Jaeck, Gilbert | 37.M50 | 1:51:11 | 5:16 | ||
394. | Fuchs, Thomas | Kneipp-Verein Merchweiler | 86.M40 | 1:51:14 | 5:16 | |
395. | Schank, Wolfram | 87.M40 | 1:51:17 | 5:17 | ||
396. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 88.M40 | 1:51:22 | 5:17 | |
397. | Gillmann, Rolf | 89.M40 | 1:51:27 | 5:17 | ||
398. | Malburg, Klaus | 58.M45 | 1:51:28 | 5:17 | ||
399. | von Bank, Mail | LV Merzig | 37.M30 | 1:51:29 | 5:17 | |
400. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 10.W40 | 1:51:29 | 5:17 | |
401. | Kreutzer, Ernst | TV Saarwellingen | 59.M45 | 1:51:31 | 5:17 | |
402. | Klein, Volker | TV Sulzbach | 38.M50 | 1:51:58 | 5:18 | |
403. | Wirbel, Thomas | FVV Quierschied | 30.M20 | 1:52:01 | 5:19 | |
404. | Hager, Hermann | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 60.M45 | 1:52:02 | 5:19 | |
405. | Müller, Michael | 75.M35 | 1:52:05 | 5:19 | ||
406. | Ritz, Johannes | TV Bitburg | 61.M45 | 1:52:16 | 5:19 | |
407. | Dr. Paul, Hartmut | 90.M40 | 1:52:18 | 5:19 | ||
408. | Schu, Carmen | LTF Urexweiler | 9.W20 | 1:52:24 | 5:20 | |
409. | Zahler, Klaus | 91.M40 | 1:52:35 | 5:20 | ||
410. | Welschs, Stefan | TV Niederwürzbach | 76.M35 | 1:52:36 | 5:20 | |
411. | Reufstreck, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 92.M40 | 1:52:37 | 5:20 | |
412. | Klinkner, Hilde | LTF Marpingen | 1.W60 | 1:52:40 | 5:20 | |
413. | Clangets, Hubert | LT Ritterstraße | 62.M45 | 1:52:41 | 5:21 | |
414. | Konigsmann, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 93.M40 | 1:52:45 | 5:21 | |
415. | Clos, Roland | TV Auersmacher | 94.M40 | 1:52:47 | 5:21 | |
416. | Veith, Werner | 63.M45 | 1:52:50 | 5:21 | ||
417. | Bock, Reinhard | TG Konz | 64.M45 | 1:52:51 | 5:21 | |
418. | Klein, Manfred | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 95.M40 | 1:52:54 | 5:21 | |
419. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 11.W40 | 1:52:57 | 5:21 | |
420. | Moench, Dietmar | 13.M60 | 1:53:01 | 5:21 | ||
421. | Diehl, Karsten | 65.M45 | 1:53:07 | 5:22 | ||
422. | Wittemann, Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 39.M50 | 1:53:18 | 5:22 | |
423. | Diener, Margit | Kneipp-Verein Merchweiler | 8.W45 | 1:53:46 | 5:24 | |
424. | Altmeyer, Erich | 40.M50 | 1:53:47 | 5:24 | ||
425. | Uhl, Jutta | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.W45 | 1:53:51 | 5:24 | |
426. | Caspar, Hans | TuS Ensdorf | 66.M45 | 1:53:54 | 5:24 | |
427. | Barbu, Ragnhild | 10.W20 | 1:54:17 | 5:25 | ||
428. | Fischbuch, Martin | 31.M20 | 1:54:17 | 5:25 | ||
429. | Ullinger, Peter | 67.M45 | 1:54:26 | 5:25 | ||
430. | Hans, Rosie | LTF Marpingen | 10.W45 | 1:54:31 | 5:26 | |
431. | Loffler, Marc-Simon | ATSV Saarbrücken | 32.M20 | 1:54:47 | 5:26 | |
432. | Leonhardt, Herbert | 41.M50 | 1:55:02 | 5:27 | ||
433. | Speicher, Mathies | 77.M35 | 1:55:03 | 5:27 | ||
434. | Kohr, Ralf | LL Vers | 78.M35 | 1:55:15 | 5:28 | |
435. | Partsch, Rene | 33.M20 | 1:55:24 | 5:28 | ||
436. | Herrmann, Peter | FVV Qöllertal | 34.M20 | 1:55:31 | 5:29 | |
437. | Roth, Joachim | TC Honzrath | 96.M40 | 1:55:38 | 5:29 | |
438. | Willer, Christine | DJK St. Ingbert | 11.W30 | 1:55:39 | 5:29 | |
439. | Gorgen, Martin | 68.M45 | 1:55:44 | 5:29 | ||
440. | Vehrenkampf, Werner | Bisttal Runners | 69.M45 | 1:56:14 | 5:31 | |
441. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 12.W30 | 1:56:30 | 5:31 | |
442. | Schmidt, Hans-Joachim | LTF Urexweiler | 97.M40 | 1:56:34 | 5:32 | |
443. | Rupp, Jürgen | 70.M45 | 1:56:37 | 5:32 | ||
444. | Gries, Ralf | 38.M30 | 1:56:51 | 5:32 | ||
445. | Tschunky, Rudi | LSG Quierschied | 71.M45 | 1:56:52 | 5:32 | |
446. | Kroha, Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 79.M35 | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | |
447. | Schumacher, Jürgen | SV Schmelz | 80.M35 | 1:56:56 | 5:33 | |
448. | Simon, Helmut | LG DJK Erbach/SG St. Ingbert | 98.M40 | 1:56:57 | 5:33 | |
449. | Koulen, Winfried | 99.M40 | 1:56:57 | 5:33 | ||
450. | Weirich, Manfred | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M65 | 1:57:01 | 5:33 | |
451. | Dreyer, Fritz | 72.M45 | 1:57:18 | 5:34 | ||
452. | Dondorf, Kurt | 13.M55 | 1:57:25 | 5:34 | ||
453. | Trenz, Werner | LSG 98 Köllertal | 73.M45 | 1:57:40 | 5:35 | |
454. | Stephan, Michael | 74.M45 | 1:57:41 | 5:35 | ||
455. | Diehl, Roland | 75.M45 | 1:57:44 | 5:35 | ||
456. | Hübner, Oliver | 35.M20 | 1:57:48 | 5:35 | ||
457. | Peifer, Stefan | 81.M35 | 1:57:52 | 5:35 | ||
458. | Bischaras, Yoronn | TuS Tholey | 100.M40 | 1:57:54 | 5:35 | |
459. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 12.W40 | 1:58:00 | 5:36 | |
460. | Stobbes, Jens | FW Quierschied | 39.M30 | 1:58:14 | 5:36 | |
461. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 13.W40 | 1:58:16 | 5:36 | |
462. | Jung, Hubertus | 101.M40 | 1:58:16 | 5:36 | ||
463. | Weber, Joerg | Bisttal Runners | 40.M30 | 1:58:26 | 5:37 | |
464. | Stephan, Ralf | Ski Club Heusweiler | 41.M30 | 1:58:29 | 5:37 | |
465. | Kreuter, Enno | 82.M35 | 1:58:40 | 5:38 | ||
466. | Dressel, Rigobert | 83.M35 | 1:58:41 | 5:38 | ||
467. | Herges, Benedikt | 36.M20 | 1:58:47 | 5:38 | ||
468. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | 102.M40 | 1:59:02 | 5:39 | ||
469. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal Runners | 14.W40 | 1:59:05 | 5:39 | |
470. | Wither, Tobias | LT Ritterstraße | 37.M20 | 1:59:10 | 5:39 | |
471. | Mietzsch, Rolf | 103.M40 | 1:59:17 | 5:39 | ||
472. | Deutsch, Thomas | 84.M35 | 1:59:22 | 5:40 | ||
473. | Brach, Hermann | 104.M40 | 1:59:22 | 5:40 | ||
474. | Maurer, Susi | LTF Marpingen | 16.W35 | 1:59:24 | 5:40 | |
475. | Wagner, Joachim | 42.M30 | 1:59:29 | 5:40 | ||
476. | Dietsch, Marsolene | 11.W20 | 1:59:30 | 5:40 | ||
477. | Müller, Hans | 85.M35 | 1:59:35 | 5:40 | ||
478. | Matheis, Klaus | TC Elversberg | 105.M40 | 1:59:35 | 5:40 | |
479. | Petry, Uwe | 86.M35 | 1:59:39 | 5:40 | ||
480. | Scharf, Walter | LTF Selbach | 42.M50 | 1:59:43 | 5:41 | |
481. | Ulrich, Wolfgang | 106.M40 | 1:59:44 | 5:41 | ||
482. | Contier, Ellen | LG Saar 70 | 17.W35 | 1:59:45 | 5:41 | |
483. | Prskavec, Werner | LTF Selbach | 43.M50 | 1:59:48 | 5:41 | |
484. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M60 | 1:59:51 | 5:41 | |
485. | Oulerich, Katie | TV Altenkessel | 18.W35 | 2:00:02 | 5:41 | |
486. | Schramm, Alfred | 14.M55 | 2:00:07 | 5:42 | ||
487. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 12.W20 | 2:00:15 | 5:42 | |
488. | Leinenbach, Maritta | LTF Köllertal | 2.W50 | 2:00:16 | 5:42 | |
489. | Reuten, Patrick | TuS Ensdorf | 87.M35 | 2:00:22 | 5:42 | |
490. | Schumacher, Thomas | TuS Ensdorf | 88.M35 | 2:00:22 | 5:42 | |
491. | Hilnermann, Matthias | CAN Sarreguemines | 44.M50 | 2:00:27 | 5:43 | |
492. | Dewes, Gabriele | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 15.W40 | 2:00:42 | 5:43 | |
493. | Benecke, Kurt-Günther | 76.M45 | 2:00:46 | 5:43 | ||
494. | Bauer, Elke | LC 72 Altenkessel | 16.W40 | 2:00:55 | 5:44 | |
495. | Hemmerling, Nora | 13.W20 | 2:01:04 | 5:44 | ||
496. | Eiden, Volker | 77.M45 | 2:01:06 | 5:44 | ||
497. | Maurer, Norbert | LC Völklingen | 107.M40 | 2:01:07 | 5:44 | |
498. | Stolz, Dieter | 78.M45 | 2:01:18 | 5:45 | ||
499. | König, Barbel | LG Falkenberg | 17.W40 | 2:01:19 | 5:45 | |
500. | Fabian, Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 79.M45 | 2:01:21 | 5:45 | |
501. | Engel, Wiltrud | Spiridon Hochwald | 19.W35 | 2:01:31 | 5:46 | |
502. | Wunn, Silvia | LTF Urexweiler | 11.W45 | 2:02:05 | 5:47 | |
503. | Theif, Uwe | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 108.M40 | 2:02:23 | 5:48 | |
504. | Theil, Jutta | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 18.W40 | 2:02:23 | 5:48 | |
505. | Schäfer, Joachim | 80.M45 | 2:02:38 | 5:49 | ||
506. | Koppens, Alexander | Easy Runners | 38.M20 | 2:02:46 | 5:49 | |
507. | Simon-Stolz, Lieselotte | 12.W45 | 2:02:54 | 5:50 | ||
508. | Schweitzer, Jutta | TUS Eschringen | 2.W60 | 2:03:11 | 5:50 | |
509. | Zohler, Theresia | LTF Selbach | 1.W55 | 2:03:23 | 5:51 | |
510. | Bock, Adolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 2:03:42 | 5:52 | |
511. | Peifer, Kik | 45.M50 | 2:04:05 | 5:53 | ||
512. | Hemmering, Matthias | 81.M45 | 2:04:05 | 5:53 | ||
513. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 13.W45 | 2:04:24 | 5:54 | |
514. | Kloppel, Hans-Dieter | 15.M60 | 2:04:32 | 5:54 | ||
515. | Juchelka, Sonja | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 2:04:40 | 5:55 | |
516. | Roos, Bärbel | FC Mauschbach | 19.W40 | 2:04:48 | 5:55 | |
517. | Kalf, Hans | 109.M40 | 2:05:02 | 5:56 | ||
518. | Kilthau, Karl | 82.M45 | 2:05:25 | 5:57 | ||
519. | Kirsch, Hermann | TV Nalbach | 83.M45 | 2:05:27 | 5:57 | |
520. | Grog, Elisabeth | TV Piesbach | 20.W40 | 2:05:28 | 5:57 | |
521. | Jung, Jean | Run4Fun Bübingen | 46.M50 | 2:05:36 | 5:57 | |
522. | Guth, Michael | 110.M40 | 2:05:40 | 5:57 | ||
523. | Kehl, Norbert | TV Güdingen | 16.M60 | 2:05:58 | 5:58 | |
524. | Birck, Daniela | 14.W20 | 2:06:02 | 5:58 | ||
525. | Jakob, Anne | LTK Merchweiler | 20.W35 | 2:06:05 | 5:59 | |
526. | Kugler, Norbert | 84.M45 | 2:06:13 | 5:59 | ||
527. | Brand, Elfi | 3.W50 | 2:06:30 | 6:00 | ||
528. | Mischo, Bernhard | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 85.M45 | 2:06:35 | 6:00 | |
529. | Schneider, Romy | LSG Quierschied | 21.W40 | 2:06:36 | 6:00 | |
530. | Siebenborn, Ursula | 4.W50 | 2:06:48 | 6:01 | ||
531. | Gries, Anja | 13.W30 | 2:07:03 | 6:01 | ||
532. | Jochum, Gaby | LTF Urexweiler | 22.W40 | 2:07:09 | 6:02 | |
533. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 47.M50 | 2:07:10 | 6:02 | |
534. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 15.W20 | 2:07:23 | 6:02 | |
535. | Willer, Peter | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 89.M35 | 2:07:27 | 6:03 | |
536. | Bermanns, Franz | LLG Köllertal | 48.M50 | 2:07:32 | 6:03 | |
537. | Klos, Petra | LLG Kaisen | 21.W35 | 2:07:33 | 6:03 | |
538. | Herges, Dietmar | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 86.M45 | 2:07:34 | 6:03 | |
539. | Mootz, Hubert | 90.M35 | 2:07:40 | 6:03 | ||
540. | Prams, Kirsten | 16.W20 | 2:07:49 | 6:04 | ||
541. | Haubrich, Heinz | Easy Runners | 91.M35 | 2:07:50 | 6:04 | |
542. | Vogt, Gerd | Easy Runners | 111.M40 | 2:07:51 | 6:04 | |
543. | Schradt, Petra | Run4Fun Bübingen | 23.W40 | 2:07:58 | 6:04 | |
544. | Spreuer, Regine | 14.W30 | 2:08:17 | 6:05 | ||
545. | Dilg, Margot | TV Ludweiler | 5.W50 | 2:08:22 | 6:05 | |
546. | Russow, Ernst | LSG Quierschied | 3.M65 | 2:08:42 | 6:06 | |
547. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 17.M60 | 2:09:03 | 6:07 | |
548. | Hilt, Britta | 15.W30 | 2:09:15 | 6:08 | ||
549. | Gemmel, Simone | 17.W20 | 2:09:17 | 6:08 | ||
550. | Ehm, Dirk | 43.M30 | 2:09:17 | 6:08 | ||
551. | Heinen, Thomas | 112.M40 | 2:09:22 | 6:08 | ||
552. | Lehser, Horst | Run4Fun Bübingen | 113.M40 | 2:09:56 | 6:10 | |
553. | Moschel, Astrid | 16.W30 | 2:10:10 | 6:10 | ||
554. | Birk, Ulrike | TC Elversberg | 24.W40 | 2:10:14 | 6:10 | |
555. | Zavec, Petra | LT Ritterstraße | 17.W30 | 2:10:51 | 6:12 | |
556. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstraße | 87.M45 | 2:10:52 | 6:12 | |
557. | Tager, Uschi | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.W40 | 2:11:30 | 6:14 | |
558. | Prams, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W50 | 2:12:16 | 6:16 | |
559. | Frantz, Joachim | TV Eppelborn | 88.M45 | 2:12:32 | 6:17 | |
560. | Bettscheider, Therese | 14.W45 | 2:12:34 | 6:17 | ||
561. | Schneider, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 89.M45 | 2:14:40 | 6:23 | |
562. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 2:14:46 | 6:23 | |
563. | Kubig, Karlheinz | 49.M50 | 2:15:16 | 6:25 | ||
564. | Schwirtz, Ute | TV Eppelborn | 22.W35 | 2:15:55 | 6:27 | |
565. | Heitz, Trudi | 23.W35 | 2:17:29 | 6:31 | ||
566. | Wetta, Maria | TV Losheim | 15.W45 | 2:17:32 | 6:31 | |
567. | Wittmann, Inge | 1.W65 | 2:17:41 | 6:32 | ||
568. | Fahrenholz, Lore | 16.W45 | 2:18:13 | 6:33 | ||
569. | Mauer, Yvonne | FC Mauschbach | 26.W40 | 2:19:14 | 6:36 | |
570. | Glessner, Thomas | 44.M30 | 2:20:45 | 6:40 | ||
571. | Krause, Koba | 24.W35 | 2:32:56 | 7:15 | ||
572. | Krause, Eva | 17.W45 | 2:44:31 | 7:48 | ||
573. | Kullack, Markus | 45.W30 | 2:44:31 | 7:48 |