Selektion
11. Fohlenhoflauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kiefer, Markus | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M20 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
2. | Maurer, Marco | DOZ Laufgruppe | 2.M20 | 38:11 | 3:49 | |
3. | Bender, David | LG Blieskastel | 1.MJugA | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
4. | Noll, Gerd | TV Auersmacher | 1.M35 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
5. | Conzelmann, Peter | VT Contwig | 1.M50 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
6. | Groh, Andreas | TV 05 Bierbach | 3.M20 | 39:33 | 3:57 | |
7. | Conrad, Michael | 2.M35 | 39:35 | 3:58 | ||
8. | Rytzmann, Martin | FC Neuweiler | 4.M20 | 40:04 | 4:00 | |
9. | Symanczyk, Peter | SSC Hanau-Rudenbach | 1.M40 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
10. | Gerhard, Sascha | FC Neuweiler | 1.M30 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
11. | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M30 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
12. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VJA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
13. | Rogmann, Frank | SV Schwarzenbach | 3.M40 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
14. | Kohn, Bernhard | SV Schwarzenbach | 1.MJugB | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
15. | Brocker, Joachim | LSG Quierschied | 1.M45 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
16. | Spengler, Ingo | Biathlonteam Steinwenden | 3.M30 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
17. | Hippchen, Rainer | 1.M55 | 41:19 | 4:08 | ||
18. | Heiner, Franz | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M20 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
19. | Gros, Gerhard | 2.M50 | 42:15 | 4:14 | ||
20. | Kaluza, Steffen | LG DJK Erbach | 4.M30 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
21. | Staudter, Reiner | BC Völklingen | 2.M45 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
22. | Philippe, Karin | DJK Erbach - LG St. Ingbert | 1.W50 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
23. | Eisinger, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
24. | Elvert, Carsten | CJD Homburg | 2.MJugA | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
25. | Hoffmann, Klaus | DJK Erbach | 3.M50 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
26. | Rapp, Klaus | Radlerfreunde Homburg | 2.M60 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
27. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 4.M50 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
28. | Emrich, Gerhard | Homburg | 5.M50 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
29. | Doff, Pascal | SV Schwarzenbach | 1.MSchüA | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
30. | Ullrich, Torsten | TC Neunkirchen | 3.M35 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
31. | Zenker, Friedrich | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M50 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
32. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 3.M60 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
33. | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M55 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
34. | Klein, Dirk | 5.M30 | 45:05 | 4:31 | ||
35. | Hahn, Petra | TPT Pirmasens | 1.W30 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
36. | überbach, Thomas | CJD Homburg | 6.M20 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
37. | Heine, Gunner | 6.M30 | 46:00 | 4:36 | ||
38. | Halm, Karsten | 7.M30 | 46:31 | 4:39 | ||
39. | Eckhardt, Udo | TV Kirkel | 8.M30 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
40. | Heintz, Klaus Peter | 4.M40 | 47:03 | 4:42 | ||
41. | Duda, Michael | CJD Homburg | 7.M20 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
42. | Holz, Joachim | Sportgemeinschaft CJD Homb | 3.M45 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
43. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M75 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
44. | Kalsch, Thomas | VTZ Zweibrücken | 5.M40 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
45. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 7.M50 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
46. | Schuh, Andreas | 9.M30 | 48:30 | 4:51 | ||
47. | Fiene, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M50 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
48. | Reichert, Eva | 1.W20 | 48:57 | 4:54 | ||
49. | Lisegang, Klaus | TV Brücken | 6.M40 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
50. | Dackweiler, Thomas | SV Schwarzenbach | 2.MJugB | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
51. | Sommer, Fritz | PSV Pirmasens | 1.M70 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
52. | Heidenmann, Silke | 2.W30 | 49:19 | 4:56 | ||
53. | Kranz, Markus | CJD Homburg | 8.M20 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
54. | Welter, Otto | PSV Pirmasens | 4.M60 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
55. | Eldagsen, Thomas | TPT Pirmasens | 4.M35 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
56. | Rodemer, Herbert | Sportgemeinschaft CJD Homburg | 4.M45 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
57. | Maurer, Margit | DOZ Laufgruppe | 1.W45 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
58. | Spengler, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 9.M50 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
59. | Wieder, Karin | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W35 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
60. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
61. | Kilthau, Karl-Heinz | TC Bruchhof/Sanddorf | 10.M50 | 50:24 | 5:02 | |
62. | Frankenbach, Stefan | CJD Homburg | 3.MJugB | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
63. | Ehrmanntraut, Kirsten | VTZ Zweibrücken | 3.M30 | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
64. | Marschall, Ingo | Sportgemeinschaft CJD Homburg | 5.M45 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
65. | Jagemann, Tobias | CJD Homburg | 4.MJugB | 57:57 | 5:48 | |
66. | Kipper, Franz | VT Zweibrücken | 10.M30 | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
67. | Eigner, Tina | 2.W35 | 59:33 | 5:57 | ||
68. | Hain, Doris | 1.W40 | 59:34 | 5:57 | ||
69. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Winterbach | 5.M60 | 59:35 | 5:58 | |
70. | Schaeffler, Dieter | CJD Homburg | 3.M55 | 59:38 | 5:58 | |
71. | Stemmrich, Gisela | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | |
72. | Urlich, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | |
73. | Köbrich, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 1:03:22 | 6:20 | |
74. | Bauermann, Brunhilde | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W45 | 1:03:22 | 6:20 | |
75. | Staub, Ines | 2.W40 | 1:05:20 | 6:32 | ||
76. | Arndt-Klein, Barbara | 3.W35 | 1:05:21 | 6:32 | ||
77. | Buchel, Petra | 4.W50 | 1:11:12 | 7:07 |