Selektion
21. Mitlosheimer Silvesterlauf | 7.3 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Ciftci, Hikmet | Marathon-Club Bremen | 1.M30 | 24:42,7 | 3:23 | |
2. | Schu, Sammy | Ltf Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 25:03,5 | 3:26 | |
3. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 25:14,2 | 3:27 | |
4. | Bernardon, Ramon | LSC Athlon Kusel | 2.M30 | 25:41,5 | 3:31 | |
5. | .vonerden., Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 25:43,1 | 3:31 | |
6. | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 25:47,0 | 3:32 | |
7. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 26:28,0 | 3:38 | |
8. | Bastuck, Julian | TV Elm | 2.MJugB | 26:42,2 | 3:39 | |
9. | Schütz, Thomas | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 2.M20 | 26:43,1 | 3:40 | |
10. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M45 | 26:44,1 | 3:40 | |
11. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos Ltf Elersberg | 2.M45 | 26:45,1 | 3:40 | |
12. | Helferich, Gernot | Ltf Marpingen | 2.M40 | 27:00,5 | 3:42 | |
13. | Zimmer, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M30 | 27:05,6 | 3:43 | |
14. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos Ltf Elversberg | 6.M30 | 27:12,5 | 3:44 | |
15. | Rauland, Daniel | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M20 | 27:14,1 | 3:44 | |
16. | Woll, Peter | Ltf Marpingen | 3.M40 | 27:51,5 | 3:49 | |
17. | Klein, Stefan | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 4.M40 | 27:54,2 | 3:49 | |
18. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M40 | 27:56,4 | 3:50 | |
19. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 3.M45 | 28:16,1 | 3:52 | |
20. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 28:30,9 | 3:54 | |
21. | Schmidt, Mike | Ufa Neunkirchen | 2.M50 | 28:54,1 | 3:58 | |
22. | Koch, Kurt | Ltf Selbach | 1.M55 | 29:09,3 | 4:00 | |
23. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M50 | 29:26,0 | 4:02 | |
24. | Schampe, Thomas | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 4.M20 | 29:30,0 | 4:02 | |
25. | Fuchs, Gunter | Tri-Tronic-Team | 2.M55 | 29:31,9 | 4:03 | |
26. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 29:33,6 | 4:03 | |
27. | Bonnaire, Frank | Ltf Marpingen | 4.M45 | 29:40,1 | 4:04 | |
28. | Schweitzer, Ralf | Möwe Schmelz | 1.M35 | 29:50,1 | 4:05 | |
29. | Werth, Martina | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 29:51,8 | 4:05 | |
30. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 4.M50 | 29:53,0 | 4:06 | |
31. | Kiefer, Wolfgang | Grogos Ltf Elversberg | 6.M40 | 29:54,8 | 4:06 | |
32. | Helfen, Oliver | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 2.M35 | 29:56,6 | 4:06 | |
33. | Dernbecher, Kurt | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M60 | 30:13,7 | 4:08 | |
34. | Kunze, Rolf | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M60 | 30:36,1 | 4:12 | |
35. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 30:47,6 | 4:13 | |
36. | Schirra, Patrick | 5.M20 | 30:51,2 | 4:14 | ||
37. | Hammann, Theo | Wintrich | 3.M55 | 30:59,7 | 4:15 | |
38. | Meiers, Marco | SSV Bachem | 3.M35 | 31:03,6 | 4:15 | |
39. | Greis, Johannes | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 5.M45 | 31:05,8 | 4:16 | |
40. | Eckert, Hubertus | Rce-Reifen Eckert-Alsweiler | 6.M45 | 31:33,7 | 4:19 | |
41. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 4.M35 | 31:43,0 | 4:21 | |
42. | Hissler, Thomas | SPVGG Mitlosheim | 6.M20 | 31:44,6 | 4:21 | |
43. | Jakobs, Johannes | SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim | 7.M40 | 31:49,2 | 4:22 | |
44. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf | 8.M40 | 31:50,9 | 4:22 | |
45. | Pattar, Axel | 8.M30 | 31:52,6 | 4:22 | ||
46. | Schmitt, Edgar | SV Besch | 4.M55 | 31:58,5 | 4:23 | |
47. | Brücker, Peter | TRI Weiskirchen | 5.M50 | 32:01,7 | 4:23 | |
48. | Jakobs, Peter | SSV Bachem | 5.M35 | 32:04,6 | 4:24 | |
49. | Zenner, Manfred | Wahlen | 6.M50 | 32:06,5 | 4:24 | |
50. | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M55 | 32:08,6 | 4:24 | |
51. | Christ, Lothar | TV Losheim | 6.M55 | 32:11,4 | 4:25 | |
52. | Blasius, Patrick | Waldhölzbach | 9.M30 | 32:17,2 | 4:25 | |
53. | Keller, Philipp | Ltf Köllertal | 7.M45 | 32:25,7 | 4:27 | |
54. | Schmitt, Karl-Heinz | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M50 | 32:27,7 | 4:27 | |
55. | Oswald, Jürgen | Kues | 9.M40 | 32:34,6 | 4:28 | |
56. | Asaro, Salvatore | 6.M35 | 32:47,2 | 4:29 | ||
57. | Gräber, Harry | Elversberg | 8.M45 | 32:50,8 | 4:30 | |
58. | Bernardon, Roland | Ltf Marpingen | 3.M60 | 32:53,3 | 4:30 | |
59. | Thome, Jens | Fd Wolfskaul 96 | 10.M30 | 32:54,3 | 4:30 | |
60. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M65 | 33:10,6 | 4:33 | |
61. | Willems, Hubert | Ltf Köllertal | 8.M50 | 33:13,3 | 4:33 | |
62. | Fuljahn, Udo | TV Losheim | 10.M40 | 33:16,6 | 4:34 | |
63. | Feller, Stefan | Ltf Marpingen | 11.M40 | 33:29,9 | 4:35 | |
64. | Haßler, Christoph | SPVGG Mitlosheim | 12.M40 | 33:34,9 | 4:36 | |
65. | Rauls, Christoph | Jfg Hochwald Losheim | 3.MJugB | 33:51,7 | 4:38 | |
66. | Haßler, Stefan | SV Konfeld | 7.M20 | 33:59,8 | 4:39 | |
67. | Schiffmann, Stefan | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 9.M45 | 34:00,6 | 4:40 | |
68. | Roos, Susanne | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 2.W35 | 34:02,8 | 4:40 | |
69. | Apitz, Dirk | TTF Wellingen | 13.M40 | 34:04,7 | 4:40 | |
70. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 8.M20 | 34:09,3 | 4:41 | |
71. | Valentin, Thomas | 10.M45 | 34:21,8 | 4:42 | ||
72. | Leppmeier, Heiko | 11.M30 | 34:28,0 | 4:43 | ||
73. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 4.M60 | 34:29,0 | 4:43 | |
74. | Welter, Eric | SPVGG Mitlosheim | 7.M35 | 34:36,4 | 4:44 | |
75. | Feller, Robert | Www.baerenfelslauf.de | 11.M45 | 34:41,6 | 4:45 | |
76. | Wegener, Patrick | LV Merzig | 14.M40 | 34:48,6 | 4:46 | |
77. | Rauland, Peter | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachal | 7.M55 | 34:50,9 | 4:46 | |
78. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W45 | 34:52,0 | 4:47 | |
79. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 34:56,0 | 4:47 | |
80. | Müller, Kurt | bis Tal-Runners | 2.M65 | 34:58,1 | 4:47 | |
81. | Stemmler, Detlef | Ltf Marpingen | 12.M45 | 35:03,6 | 4:48 | |
82. | Klasen, Alfred | 13.M45 | 35:12,6 | 4:49 | ||
83. | Thiel, Jürgen | Sportshop Becker Merzig | 14.M45 | 35:15,4 | 4:50 | |
84. | Himmes, Manfred | TV Mettlach | 5.M60 | 35:16,9 | 4:50 | |
85. | Pilger, Bernadette | TV Losheim | 1.W40 | 35:25,6 | 4:51 | |
86. | Wolfers, Christian | TuS Scheiden | 12.M30 | 35:27,6 | 4:51 | |
87. | Weyrichs, Hermann | Ah Mitlosheim | 8.M35 | 35:30,6 | 4:52 | |
88. | Jacob, Joachim | TV Elm | 15.M45 | 35:31,9 | 4:52 | |
89. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 9.M50 | 35:37,5 | 4:53 | |
90. | Zeimet, Karl-Heinz | Fußballfreunde Sinz | 10.M50 | 35:38,7 | 4:53 | |
91. | Neurath, Wolfgang | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M65 | 35:40,6 | 4:53 | |
92. | Thiel, Robert | TC Weiskirchen | 4.M65 | 35:46,7 | 4:54 | |
93. | Feller, Franz | Ltf Marpingen | 2.M70 | 36:28,3 | 5:00 | |
94. | Henrichs, Stefan | 1. Fc Saarbrücken | 16.M45 | 36:43,9 | 5:02 | |
95. | Freudenreich, Natascha | Brotdorf | 1.W20 | 37:06,9 | 5:05 | |
96. | Dewes, Lucia | TRI Weiskirchen | 2.W40 | 37:10,4 | 5:06 | |
97. | Britten-Greb, Bettina | Dream Team Serrig | 3.W40 | 37:15,6 | 5:06 | |
98. | Mayer, Thorsten | Fribi Funrunners | 13.M30 | 37:18,3 | 5:07 | |
99. | Groß, Heike | Grojos Ltf Elbersberg | 2.W45 | 37:23,6 | 5:07 | |
100. | Helferich, Silke | Ltf Marpingen | 4.W40 | 37:25,8 | 5:08 | |
101. | Feller, Andrea | Www.baerenfelslauf.de | 3.W35 | 37:45,2 | 5:10 | |
102. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W55 | 37:46,0 | 5:10 | |
103. | Aweiwi, Mael | Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf | 17.M45 | 37:53,8 | 5:11 | |
104. | Jakobs, Frank | TuS Scheiden | 14.M30 | 37:55,6 | 5:12 | |
105. | Meyer, Marius | Bonding Aachen | 9.M20 | 37:59,5 | 5:12 | |
106. | Pattar, Hans | SSV Bachem | 8.M55 | 38:24,4 | 5:16 | |
107. | Däbritz, Markus | Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf | 18.M45 | 38:28,1 | 5:16 | |
108. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf | 15.M40 | 38:36,3 | 5:17 | |
109. | Winter, Petra | TV Losheim | 1.W50 | 38:39,6 | 5:18 | |
110. | Orth, Manfred | 16.M40 | 38:42,1 | 5:18 | ||
111. | Steffen, Alexander | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 4.MJugB | 38:58,8 | 5:20 | |
112. | Thielen, Herbert | LC Trier 71 | 6.M60 | 39:12,3 | 5:22 | |
113. | Binz, Martin | Juz Kidztrum | 10.M20 | 39:14,8 | 5:23 | |
114. | Zender, Klaus | Ltf Köllerbach | 3.M70 | 39:18,3 | 5:23 | |
115. | Bauer, Berthold | TV Losheim | 9.M55 | 39:26,7 | 5:24 | |
116. | Dötsch, Carina | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W20 | 39:43,3 | 5:26 | |
117. | Philippi, Karl | 10.M55 | 39:48,3 | 5:27 | ||
118. | Bollinger, Iman | TV Losheim | 9.M35 | 40:07,1 | 5:30 | |
119. | Kautenburger, Peter | Fa. Homanit | 19.M45 | 40:13,7 | 5:31 | |
120. | Schamper, Silvia | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 3.W45 | 40:15,2 | 5:31 | |
121. | Winter, Thomas | 11.M50 | 40:19,1 | 5:31 | ||
122. | Ehses, Helmut | TV Losheim | 12.M50 | 40:20,6 | 5:32 | |
123. | Pohl, Jürgen | 10.M35 | 40:31,5 | 5:33 | ||
124. | Mohm, Jörg | TV Losheim | 17.M40 | 41:02,5 | 5:37 | |
125. | Meyer, Marietta | TV Losheim | 2.W50 | 41:03,9 | 5:38 | |
126. | Schneider, Karl-Heinz | LV Merzig | 20.M45 | 41:15,8 | 5:39 | |
127. | Henrichs, Marcel | 1. Fc Saarbrücken | 5.MJugB | 41:22,8 | 5:40 | |
128. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon-Hochwald Eg | 1.W60 | 41:41,9 | 5:43 | |
129. | Lehnen, Heidi | TV Losheim | 2.W30 | 41:57,9 | 5:45 | |
130. | Xyz, Benni | Triatholon Weiskirchen-Trispor | 6.MJugB | 42:42,7 | 5:51 | |
131. | Thielen, Wilhelm | Oppen | 11.M55 | 43:12,6 | 5:55 | |
132. | Röder, Thomas | 11.M20 | 43:27,6 | 5:57 | ||
133. | Scherer, Carsten | 11.M35 | 43:42,5 | 5:59 | ||
134. | Schütz, Erwin | TV Hirzweiler | 7.M60 | 43:43,7 | 5:59 | |
135. | Heydt, Nicole | TV Ludweiler | 4.W35 | 43:52,1 | 6:01 | |
136. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 21.M45 | 43:59,6 | 6:02 | |
137. | Bastian, Conny | Ta Wnd | 2.W55 | 44:08,1 | 6:03 | |
138. | Schmitt, Irmgard | TV Losheim | 3.W50 | 44:14,0 | 6:04 | |
139. | Bohrer, Peter | TV Losheim | 13.M50 | 44:18,0 | 6:04 | |
140. | Dötsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M65 | 44:19,2 | 6:04 | |
141. | Weyand, Uwe | TuS Scheiden | 18.M40 | 44:41,6 | 6:07 | |
142. | Petermann, Heike | Waldhölzbach | 5.W40 | 44:44,4 | 6:08 | |
143. | Bastian, Sascha | 15.M30 | 44:50,2 | 6:09 | ||
144. | Zender, Melanie | Spiridon-Hochwald | 3.W30 | 46:17,6 | 6:20 | |
145. | Dorow, Ralf | 22.M45 | 46:31,8 | 6:22 | ||
146. | Heydt, Ralf | TV Ludweiler | 19.M40 | 46:54,6 | 6:26 | |
147. | Jakobs, Joachim | TuS Scheiden | 12.M35 | 47:47,7 | 6:33 | |
148. | Feetzki, Manfred | Waldhölzbach | 12.M55 | 48:50,0 | 6:41 | |
149. | Gehl, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 23.M45 | 49:46,2 | 6:49 | |
150. | Dauster, Günter | Dillinger Hütte | 24.M45 | 51:01,4 | 6:59 | |
151. | Groß, Elisabeth | 4.W45 | 51:04,0 | 7:00 | ||
152. | Fehrer, Esther | Düppenweiler | 5.W45 | 52:15,8 | 7:10 | |
153. | Klein, Josef | TV Nalbach | 1.M75 | 52:16,6 | 7:10 |