Selektion
Neunkircher Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 33:19 | 3:20 | |
2. | Reinert, Gerald | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 34:23 | 3:26 | |
3. | Alles, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 34:41 | 3:28 | |
4. | Braun, Franz-Josef | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M45 | 35:29 | 3:33 | |
5. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | Palatia Limbach | 1.M30 | 35:31 | 3:33 | |
6. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
7. | Breit, Marco | SC Illingen | 2.M30 | 36:07 | 3:37 | |
8. | Zewe, Markus | SC Illingen | 3.M30 | 36:23 | 3:38 | |
9. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 36:29 | 3:39 | |
10. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 36:30 | 3:39 | |
11. | Jähnigen, Mathias | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
12. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 36:41 | 3:40 | |
13. | Czaja, Arnold | LC Saucony Saar | 4.M30 | 36:44 | 3:40 | |
14. | Onyambi, Elizabeth | DJK Oberwesel | 1.W30 | 36:48 | 3:41 | |
15. | Schmidt, Mike | LTF Köllertal | 4.M40 | 36:53 | 3:41 | |
16. | Marx, Martin | LC Saucony Saar | 4.M35 | 37:01 | 3:42 | |
17. | Ruppert, Thomas | LC Saucony Saar | 5.M35 | 37:08 | 3:43 | |
18. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 5.M40 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
19. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
20. | Ruppert, Margret | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W40 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
21. | Gräßer, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 37:43 | 3:46 | |
22. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M45 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
23. | Burgemeister, Stephan | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.MJugA | 38:03 | 3:48 | |
24. | Hennes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 7.M40 | 38:09 | 3:49 | |
25. | Beermann, Herbert | LC Rehlingen | 8.M40 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
26. | Schedler, Michaela | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugA | 38:19 | 3:50 | |
27. | Klein, Peter | LC Rehlingen | 6.M35 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
28. | Jochum, Ralf | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 38:21 | 3:50 | |
29. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
30. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 4.M45 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
31. | May, Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M35 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
32. | Klein, Wolfgang | TV 1895 Elm | 5.M45 | 38:43 | 3:52 | |
33. | Bachelier, Dirk | Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen | 2.M20 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
34. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | Palatia Limbach | 5.M30 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
35. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
36. | Schaefer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
37. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M35 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
38. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 10.M40 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
39. | Müller, Dirk | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 6.M30 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
40. | Berg, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
41. | Gross, Joachim | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 10.M35 | 39:18 | 3:56 | |
42. | Leinenbach, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 11.M35 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
43. | Raber, Roland | MF Humes | 12.M35 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
44. | Zimmer, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 39:40 | 3:58 | |
45. | Saar, Elmar | ohne Verein | 7.M30 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
46. | Nagel, Volker | LV Kö Pirmasens | 1.MSchüA | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
47. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
48. | Conrad, Michael | Tri-Team Jägersburg | 8.M30 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
49. | Ruppenthal, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 13.M35 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
50. | Günder, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M35 | 40:21 | 4:02 | |
51. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 11.M40 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
52. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M40 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
53. | Pilger, Klaus | ohne Verein | 13.M40 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
54. | Hennchen, Sonja | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 1.W20 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
55. | Böhm, Helmut | LTF Klarenthal | 2.M60 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
56. | Schuh, Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 14.M40 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
57. | Importa, Salvatore | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 3.M20 | 41:06 | 4:07 | |
58. | Krupa, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 8.M45 | 41:07 | 4:07 | |
59. | Rauls, Hubert | TC Weiskirchen | 15.M40 | 41:14 | 4:07 | |
60. | Sinewe, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
61. | Ehl, Rolf | LAC Saarlouis | 16.M40 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
62. | Winkler, Karl Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 9.M45 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
63. | Johannes, Friedrich | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M35 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
64. | Blum, Ralf | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M40 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
65. | Imbsweiler, Gerd | Palatia Limbach | 3.M60 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
66. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
67. | Pelz, Stephan | Runners Point Team | 16.M35 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
68. | Kleinbauer, Joachim | MF Humes | 17.M35 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
69. | Thome, Peter | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 18.M35 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
70. | Berres, Nils | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 2.MSchüA | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
71. | Zwick, Carsten | ohne Verein | 4.M20 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
72. | Saar, Herbert | TuS Leisel | 2.M50 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
73. | Schirra, Manfred | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 10.M45 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
74. | Ammer, Jens | Hochschulsport Uni Saarbrü | 5.M20 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
75. | Czech, Andreas | KSK Saarpfalz | 9.M30 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
76. | Husermann, Wolfgang | LTF Winterbach | 11.M45 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
77. | Demmer, Michael | ohne Verein | 19.M35 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
78. | Even, Adalbert | ohne Verein | 12.M45 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
79. | Litzenburger, Armin | Gersheim | 6.M20 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
80. | Maschke, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
81. | Metzinger, Stefan | MF Humes | 19.M40 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
82. | Nitschke, Stefan | TC Saarlouis | 10.M30 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
83. | Hoffmann, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 11.M30 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
84. | Strässer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M50 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
85. | Mallick, Heiko | ohne Verein | 12.M30 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
86. | Dincher, Gottgfried | TV Auersmacher | 13.M45 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
87. | Becker, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
88. | Prinz, Peter | MF Humes | 6.M50 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
89. | Reuther, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 14.M45 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
90. | Raber, Jörg | TTC Illingen | 13.M30 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
91. | Mueller, Joachim | Bilsdorf | 20.M35 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
92. | Weber, Christian | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 21.M35 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
93. | Brueck, Olaf | ohne Verein | 22.M35 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
94. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 20.M40 | 43:41 | 4:22 | |
95. | Stemmler, Lothar | BSG Höchst | 21.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
96. | Jungmann, Gerhard | Bisttal Runners | 7.M50 | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
97. | Reichert, Paul | LTF Köllertal | 14.M30 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
98. | Hübner, Daniel | ohne Verein | 7.M20 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
99. | Joiko, David | ohne Verein | 8.M20 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
100. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 23.M35 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
101. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 9.M20 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
102. | Hübner, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 1.MJugB | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
103. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 15.M45 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
104. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 4.M60 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
105. | Frien, Michael | DJK St. Ingbert | 22.M40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
106. | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | Hydac Sulzbach | 24.M35 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
107. | Spaniol, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
108. | Günther, Karl Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 16.M45 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
109. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 25.M35 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
110. | Erlenkötter, Ansgar | ohne Verein | 15.M30 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
111. | Reuter, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
112. | Adam, Christian | TC Saarlouis | 26.M35 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
113. | Wawra, Erik | ohne Verein | 1.MSchüB | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
114. | Altpeter, Werner | Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
115. | Gross, Christian | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 16.M30 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
116. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 23.M40 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
117. | Philippi, Gabriele | LC Saucony Saar | 2.W35 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
118. | Weyhreter, Martin | ohne Verein | 17.M45 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
119. | Blass, Rudi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 18.M45 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
120. | Schmitt, Hans Werner | MF Humes | 19.M45 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
121. | Dahm, Martin | ohne Verein | 27.M35 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
122. | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M20 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
123. | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 9.M50 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
124. | Edelmann, Frank | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M20 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
125. | Mathieu, Patrick | ohne Verein | 17.M30 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
126. | Röther, Rainer | ohne Verein | 28.M35 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
127. | Spang, Stefan | ohne Verein | 18.M30 | 45:29 | 4:33 | |
128. | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Köllertal | 4.W40 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
129. | Diehl, Helmut | SF Köllerbach | 10.M50 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
130. | Schmidt, Klaus Peter | LSG Quierschied | 20.M45 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
131. | Werth, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 21.M45 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
132. | Winter, Clemens | TV Birkenfeld | 22.M45 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
133. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 12.M20 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
134. | Wittmer, Kurt | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 23.M45 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
135. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 5.M60 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
136. | Scharbach, Uwe | ohne Verein | 29.M35 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
137. | Wentz, Jürgen | Spiesen-Elversberg | 30.M35 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
138. | Thome. Jürgen | MF Humes | 31.M35 | 46:09 | 4:37 | |
139. | König, Sebastian | MF Humes | 2.MJugA | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
140. | König, Olaf | MF Humes | 11.M50 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
141. | Salcaeno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
142. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal Runners | 24.M40 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
143. | Zenker, Friedrich | SV Einöd | 24.M45 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
144. | Herschbach, Volker | SV Schiffweiler | 25.M40 | 46:33 | 4:39 | |
145. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
146. | Reinhardt, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 25.M45 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
147. | Petto, Hermann | SF Köllerbach | 6.M60 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
148. | Burg, Edeltraud | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 3.W35 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
149. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
150. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 26.M40 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
151. | Cortez, Tiago | Saarlouis | 32.M35 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
152. | Müller, Wolfgang | MF Humes | 27.M40 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
153. | Marx, Thomas | ohne Verein | 33.M35 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
154. | Lahmer, Stefan | ohne Verein | 34.M35 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
155. | Jochum, Tobias | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 2.MJugB | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
156. | Braun, Max | TV Morlautern | 2.MSchüB | 47:22 | 4:44 | |
157. | Klein, Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 26.M45 | 47:27 | 4:45 | |
158. | Pallisch, Bernhard | MBC Alt Lok | 28.M40 | 47:31 | 4:45 | |
159. | Kittler | ohne Verein | 29.M40 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
160. | Fey, Ruth | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.W35 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
161. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 7.M60 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
162. | Harig, Stefan | ohne Verein | 19.M30 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
163. | Gasper, Uwe | SV Besch | 30.M40 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
164. | Meiser, Franz | LTF Merchweiler | 27.M45 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
165. | Kraus, Thorsten | TC Saarlouis | 13.M20 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
166. | Tumsek, Kevin | Bisten | 3.MJugA | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
167. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal Runners | 5.W40 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
168. | Irelshaeuser, Oliver | ohne Verein | 35.M35 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
169. | Germann, Franz Josef | FC Mauschbach | 28.M45 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
170. | Strotz, Norbert | ohne Verein | 29.M45 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
171. | Strässer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
172. | Maron, Detlef | RV Neunkirchen | 31.M40 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
173. | Schneider, Dagmar | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W35 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
174. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
175. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M40 | 48:35 | 4:52 | |
176. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
177. | Buchinger, Claudia | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
178. | Bosel, Lothar | MBC Alt Lok | 33.M40 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
179. | Müller, Stefan | Team Wasserturm | 20.M30 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
180. | Kaiser, Ralf | Team Wasserturm | 34.M40 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
181. | Zengele, Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 30.M45 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
182. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
183. | Schmidt, Hans-Joachim | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 35.M40 | 49:04 | 4:54 | |
184. | Jung, Udo | ohne Verein | 36.M35 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
185. | Jung, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 21.M30 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
186. | Frieling, Rainer | BSG Sparkasse Unna | 3.M55 | 49:21 | 4:56 | |
187. | Zimmer, Hans Werner | SV Schiffweiler | 37.M35 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
188. | Betz, Thomas | ohne Verein | 36.M40 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
189. | Koch, Marita | LTF Selbach | 2.W45 | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
190. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 12.M50 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
191. | Ulrich, Jürgen | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 37.M40 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
192. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W40 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
193. | Nicolay, Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 6.W35 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
194. | Klein, Friedrich | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 13.M50 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
195. | Klein, Helga | TV 1895 Elm | 8.W40 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
196. | Edelmann, Karl Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
197. | Schneider, Toni | ohne Verein | 38.M40 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
198. | Gitzhofer, Hans Jürgen | ohne Verein | 39.M40 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
199. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 4.W30 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
200. | Dostert, Knut | ohne Verein | 14.M20 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
201. | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Skorpione | 22.M30 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
202. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 31.M45 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
203. | Jahr, Margit | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
204. | Biyiklioglu, Nihat | MF Humes | 38.M35 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
205. | Engel, Hans Georg | MF Humes | 32.M45 | 50:46 | 5:05 | |
206. | Mathis, Peter | ohne Verein | 23.M30 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
207. | Schwarz, Werner | Kleinblittersdorf | 39.M35 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
208. | Tones, Roger | Bideford | 40.M35 | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
209. | Gast, Christoph | ohne Verein | 24.M30 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
210. | Becker, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 41.M35 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
211. | Krein, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 10.W40 | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
212. | Schneider, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 40.M40 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
213. | Ulrich, Wolfgang | ohne Verein | 41.M40 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
214. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 3.W50 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
215. | Keller, Christian | ohne Verein | 15.M20 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
216. | Hollinger, Andrea | BC 1921 Neunkirchen | 2.WJugA | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
217. | Braun, Gerd | ohne Verein | 33.M45 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
218. | Leskow, Rüdiger | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M60 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
219. | Brill, Werner | ohne Verein | 14.M50 | 52:26 | 5:15 | |
220. | Bialke, Claudia | Krankenhaus Ottweiler | 5.W30 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
221. | Dötsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M55 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
222. | Neis, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 25.M30 | 52:50 | 5:17 | |
223. | Schneider, Volker | TC Weiskirchen | 26.M30 | 52:55 | 5:18 | |
224. | Fortunato, Corinna | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 1.WJugB | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
225. | Uth, Nadja | ohne Verein | 6.W30 | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
226. | Fries, Hans-Joachim | ohne Verein | 6.M55 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
227. | Kornbrust, Dieter | ohne Verein | 42.M40 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
228. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 15.M50 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
229. | Buchheit, Christian | ohne Verein | 16.M20 | 53:43 | 5:22 | |
230. | Schneider, Rony | LSG Quierschied | 11.W40 | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
231. | Weber, Monika | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 12.W40 | 53:53 | 5:23 | |
232. | Wobedo, Hans-Otto | ohne Verein | 34.M45 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
233. | Stadtler, Ute | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 7.W35 | 53:57 | 5:24 | |
234. | Träm, Peter | SV Stennweiler | 42.M35 | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
235. | Jochum, Wibke | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.WSchiA | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
236. | Brendel, Marwin | ohne Verein | 3.MJugB | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
237. | Müller-Schneider, Petra | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 13.W40 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
238. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 35.M45 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
239. | Jochum, Gabi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 14.W40 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
240. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | ohne Verein | 43.M40 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
241. | Knodt, Annemarie | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 54:32 | 5:27 | |
242. | Krämer, Valentin | Borussia Neunkirchen | 43.M35 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
243. | Cortez, Kirsten | Saarlouis | 8.W35 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
244. | Biehl, Klaus | ohne Verein | 7.M55 | 55:03 | 5:30 | |
245. | Martin, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 36.M45 | 55:10 | 5:31 | |
246. | Alt, Bärbel | LTF Marpingen | 7.W30 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
247. | Niemzok, Klaus | ohne Verein | 37.M45 | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
248. | Kriesch, Barbara | Runners Point Team | 2.W20 | 55:25 | 5:33 | |
249. | Sahner, Inge | Runners Point Team | 4.W45 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
250. | Vogel, Alex | LTF Marpingen | 38.M45 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
251. | Steffen, Ingrid | LTK Merchweiler | 8.W30 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
252. | Saar, Susanne | MF Humes | 15.W40 | 55:30 | 5:33 | |
253. | Birck, Daniela | TV Einöd | 3.W20 | 56:16 | 5:38 | |
254. | Schwarz, Gabi | Kleinblittersdorf | 9.W30 | 56:26 | 5:39 | |
255. | Medic, Christina | ohne Verein | 10.W30 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
256. | Schwender, Ralf | Spellbynder | 44.M40 | 56:50 | 5:41 | |
257. | Müller, Walter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 9.M60 | 56:55 | 5:42 | |
258. | Becker-Follmann, Johanne | Saarbrücken | 45.M40 | 57:05 | 5:43 | |
259. | Dr. Heinze, Thomas | Berlin | 16.M50 | 57:06 | 5:43 | |
260. | Hansen, Alfred | SV Preußen Mersch | 39.M45 | 57:14 | 5:43 | |
261. | Kontz, Judith | ERS Weiskirchen | 11.W30 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
262. | Kreutzer, Winfried | ERS Weiskirchen | 17.M50 | 57:54 | 5:47 | |
263. | Kontz, Markus | ERS Weiskirchen | 27.M30 | 57:55 | 5:48 | |
264. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
265. | Wagner, Karl Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 8.M55 | 58:23 | 5:50 | |
266. | Ott, Frank | ohne Verein | 44.M35 | 58:24 | 5:50 | |
267. | Ruffing, Hans Joachim | ohne Verein | 40.M45 | 58:36 | 5:52 | |
268. | Hernanz, Ana | ohne Verein | 12.W30 | 58:56 | 5:54 | |
269. | Coen, Sabine | Neunkirchen | 13.W30 | 59:05 | 5:55 | |
270. | Zwick, Susanne | FRG I | 4.W20 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
271. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LTF Ritterstraße | 10.M60 | 59:18 | 5:56 | |
272. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M75 | 59:45 | 5:59 | |
273. | Desmettre, Andrea | LTK Merchweiler | 14.W30 | 59:46 | 5:59 | |
274. | Werth, Polykarp | SV Preußen Mersch | 41.M45 | 1:00:09 | 6:01 | |
275. | Schuppener, Christoph | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 18.M50 | 1:00:10 | 6:01 | |
276. | Nowack, Katja | ohne Verein | 15.W30 | 1:00:26 | 6:03 | |
277. | Wittmann, Ralf | ohne Verein | 45.M35 | 1:02:59 | 6:18 | |
278. | Pink, Werner | LTF Ritterstraße | 19.M50 | 1:03:00 | 6:18 | |
279. | Theis, Dietmar | MBC Alt Lok | 42.M45 | 1:03.02 | 0:06 | |
280. | Braun, Rainer | Grojo's LT Elversberg | 46.M35 | 1:04:10 | 6:25 | |
281. | Hodges, Marty | ohne Verein | 47.M35 | 1:05:17 | 6:32 | |
282. | Schneider, Joachim | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 43.M45 | 1:07:59 | 6:48 | |
283. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:10:14 | 7:01 |