Selektion
10. Garten-Reden Haldenlauf Event Berglauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 204 | Maurer, Julian | 1.M30 | 0:41:14 | 4:07 | ||
2. | 190 | Wüschner, Michael | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.M40 | 0:41:57 | 4:12 | |
3. | 156 | Dietz, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 0:42:33 | 4:15 | |
4. | 202 | Nieweling, Stefan | 1.M55 | 0:44:57 | 4:30 | ||
5. | 185 | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M40 | 0:46:11 | 4:37 | |
6. | 208 | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M55 | 0:47:31 | 4:45 | |
7. | 165 | Korb, Thomas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.M45 | 0:47:52 | 4:47 | |
8. | 173 | Molnar, Atilla | Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | |
9. | 198 | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | 1.M60 | 0:49:16 | 4:56 | ||
10. | 194 | Karmann, Andreas | 4.M40 | 0:49:33 | 4:57 | ||
11. | 159 | Georges, Dennis | 2.M30 | 0:49:45 | 4:59 | ||
12. | 210 | Schmitz, Jochen | Rooftop Runners | 3.M55 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
13. | 200 | Peter, Joel | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.M40 | 0:49:56 | 5:00 | |
14. | 160 | Hach, Johannes | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 3.M30 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
15. | 201 | Maßon, Tim | 6.M40 | 0:50:55 | 5:06 | ||
16. | 209 | Thill, Claude | 1.M50 | 0:51:24 | 5:08 | ||
17. | 164 | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.WHK | 0:51:43 | 5:10 | |
18. | 151 | Albert, Rainer | LK | 4.M55 | 0:51:55 | 5:12 | |
19. | 177 | Römeling, Benjamin | Bundeswehr / TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 0:52:28 | 5:15 | |
20. | 175 | Odendahl, Volker | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.M55 | 0:53:25 | 5:21 | |
21. | 191 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M45 | 0:53:47 | 5:23 | |
22. | 169 | Ladarevic, Erol | dubica power | 2.M60 | 0:54:27 | 5:27 | |
23. | 203 | Hartmann, Bärbel | FRIBI FUN RUNNERS e.V. | 1.W55 | 0:55:15 | 5:32 | |
24. | 184 | Uhl, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M45 | 0:55:45 | 5:35 | |
25. | 199 | Rickel, Nadja | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W45 | 0:56:13 | 5:37 | |
26. | 197 | Burggraf, Hardy | 3.M60 | 0:56:17 | 5:38 | ||
27. | 152 | Antz, Christof | Schützenverein Freischütz Rißenthal | 2.M35 | 0:56:50 | 5:41 | |
28. | 166 | Krüger, Nadine | Landsweiler-Reden | 1.W35 | 0:57:04 | 5:42 | |
29. | 207 | Schuler, Mandy | TG 1884 Landsweiler-Reden | 2.W35 | 0:57:06 | 5:43 | |
30. | 188 | Wentz, Jürgen | EDEKA | 4.M60 | 0:57:08 | 5:43 | |
31. | 153 | Bauer, Werner | ßV Heiligenwald | 6.M55 | 0:57:11 | 5:43 | |
32. | 174 | Nelz, Silvana | Friedrichsthal | 2.W45 | 0:57:30 | 5:45 | |
33. | 181 | Ströher, Daniel | 3.M35 | 0:58:16 | 5:50 | ||
34. | 171 | Meyer, Anika | TV Hermeskeil | 3.W35 | 0:58:27 | 5:51 | |
35. | 176 | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M55 | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
36. | 182 | Theis, Katja | LTV THEELTAL | 1.W50 | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | |
37. | 183 | Thewes, Frank | 8.M40 | 1:02:50 | 6:17 | ||
38. | 205 | Crispi, Angelo | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 1:05:39 | 6:34 | |
39. | 163 | Kaiser, Maria | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:05:41 | 6:34 | |
40. | 158 | Gawlitza, Ulrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 1:05:48 | 6:35 | |
41. | 187 | Wagner, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 1:07:44 | 6:46 | |
42. | 180 | Stephan, Ralf | LK | 8.M55 | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | |
43. | 178 | Schulz, Michael | LK | 9.M55 | 1:08:23 | 6:50 | |
44. | 168 | Küster, Roland | LK | 2.M50 | 1:09:22 | 6:56 | |
45. | 167 | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 1:15:20 | 7:32 | |
46. | 195 | Thiel, Bernd | 3.M50 | 1:16:39 | 7:40 | ||
47. | 196 | Fechner, Henriette | 4.W35 | 1:16:39 | 7:40 | ||
48. | 206 | Niederländer, Andreas | 1.M65 | 1:17:37 | 7:46 | ||
49. | 157 | Förster, Jürgen | LK | 2.M65 | 1:23:12 | 8:19 |