Selektion
42. Saaraltarmlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 106 | Gebhard, Maximilian | nextgendingmad e.V. | 1.MHK | 0:35:54 | 3:35 | |
2. | 135 | Noß, Nico | LTF Theeltal | 1.M30 | 0:36:50 | 3:41 | |
3. | 100 | Ertle, Johannes | nextgendingmad e.V. | 2.MHK | 0:37:31 | 3:45 | |
4. | 112 | Hock, Luca | nextgendingmad e.V. | 3.MHK | 0:37:32 | 3:45 | |
5. | 113 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 0:38:45 | 3:53 | |
6. | 107 | Grichnik, Justin | 4.MHK | 0:38:58 | 3:54 | ||
7. | 154 | Theobald, Janina | LA Team Saar | 1.WHK | 0:39:16 | 3:56 | |
8. | 145 | Sander-Dellbrügge, Till | TV Rodenbach | 1.M35 | 0:39:35 | 3:58 | |
9. | 136 | Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M55 | 0:42:19 | 4:14 | |
10. | 157 | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M40 | 0:42:22 | 4:14 | |
11. | 128 | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M40 | 0:42:25 | 4:15 | |
12. | 131 | Mittermüller, Dominik | 3.M40 | 0:43:02 | 4:18 | ||
13. | 153 | Stublic, Mirko | dinamo zagreb | 1.M50 | 0:43:16 | 4:20 | |
14. | 174 | Kiehn, Thomas | 1.M45 | 0:44:18 | 4:26 | ||
15. | 98 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Rehlingen | 1.M65 | 0:44:21 | 4:26 | |
16. | 123 | Krämer, Jörg | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 0:44:58 | 4:30 | |
17. | 144 | Saar, Volker | Erdinger Active Team | 3.M55 | 0:45:23 | 4:32 | |
18. | 115 | Hüther, Franz | TV 1886 Bexbach | 1.M70 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
19. | 92 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:45:56 | 4:36 | |
20. | 101 | Faivre, Cyrille | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 0:46:18 | 4:38 | |
21. | 102 | Fell, Marc | SF Saarfels | 3.M50 | 0:46:28 | 4:39 | |
22. | 132 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 4.M50 | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
23. | 125 | Ladarevic, Erol | Dubica power | 1.M60 | 0:47:10 | 4:43 | |
24. | 141 | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 4.M55 | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | |
25. | 150 | Speth, Simon | 1.MU20 | 0:47:32 | 4:45 | ||
26. | 146 | Schaab, Anna | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 0:48:19 | 4:50 | |
27. | 127 | Leinenbach, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 5.M55 | 0:48:20 | 4:50 | |
28. | 133 | Müller, Thomas | 5.M50 | 0:48:20 | 4:50 | ||
29. | 93 | Brailko, Bogdan | 5.MHK | 0:48:22 | 4:50 | ||
30. | 180 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 0:48:30 | 4:51 | |
31. | 156 | Villard, Sven | LC Rehlingen | 2.M45 | 0:48:40 | 4:52 | |
32. | 151 | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M65 | 0:48:48 | 4:53 | |
33. | 149 | Simon, David | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M35 | 0:49:22 | 4:56 | |
34. | 178 | Jung, Christina | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 0:49:30 | 4:57 | |
35. | 152 | Stephan, Hahn | LRC | 5.M40 | 0:49:34 | 4:57 | |
36. | 176 | Wentz, Jürgen | Edeka | 2.M60 | 0:50:04 | 5:00 | |
37. | 147 | Schneider, Frank | 6.M55 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | ||
38. | 103 | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 3.M60 | 0:50:13 | 5:01 | |
39. | 110 | Haub, Galina | Saar Dojo e.K. | 1.W45 | 0:50:21 | 5:02 | |
40. | 229 | Burggraf, Hardy | 4.M60 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | ||
41. | 142 | Rödel, Christoph | 2.M30 | 0:50:33 | 5:03 | ||
42. | 97 | Da Pont, Nicolas | 3.M30 | 0:51:17 | 5:08 | ||
43. | 116 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 0:51:34 | 5:09 | |
44. | 148 | Selnerat, Anousch | 2.WHK | 0:51:37 | 5:10 | ||
45. | 162 | Wolfering, Theda | 2.W55 | 0:52:17 | 5:14 | ||
46. | 120 | Kaufmann, Joachim | 7.M55 | 0:52:28 | 5:15 | ||
47. | 105 | Gaasch, Thomas | 7.M40 | 0:52:39 | 5:16 | ||
48. | 118 | Jungmann, Gerhard | Bisttal Runners, Wadgaßen | 2.M70 | 0:52:45 | 5:17 | |
49. | 179 | Pinkawa, Michael | 5.M60 | 0:53:13 | 5:19 | ||
50. | 114 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 3.W55 | 0:53:49 | 5:23 | |
51. | 181 | Lorenz, Christoph | Lauftreff Beaumarais | 3.M45 | 0:55:28 | 5:33 | |
52. | 111 | Herb, Ulrich | 7.M50 | 0:55:36 | 5:34 | ||
53. | 163 | Zänkert, Horst | 3.M70 | 0:55:37 | 5:34 | ||
54. | 160 | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M55 | 0:56:39 | 5:40 | |
55. | 232 | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 0:57:08 | 5:43 | |
56. | 155 | Thimmel, Joachim | 10.M55 | 0:57:16 | 5:44 | ||
57. | 126 | Leinenbach, Herbert | SV Habach -Mittelpunktläufer | 4.M70 | 0:57:38 | 5:46 | |
58. | 177 | Karp, Norbert | 5.M70 | 0:58:05 | 5:49 | ||
59. | 108 | Groß, Gerhard | Handball Club Dillingen Diefflen 1992 | 3.M65 | 0:58:27 | 5:51 | |
60. | 121 | Keßler, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W55 | 0:58:34 | 5:51 | |
61. | 158 | Wagner, Rita | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W50 | 0:59:23 | 5:56 | |
62. | 94 | Breyer, Angela | RSC überherrn | 1.W35 | 0:59:26 | 5:57 | |
63. | 159 | Waßenberg, Jennifer | 1.W30 | 0:59:26 | 5:57 | ||
64. | 91 | Becker, Andreas | 4.M30 | 0:59:26 | 5:57 | ||
65. | 233 | Breyer, Dominik | RSC überherrn | 3.M35 | 0:59:29 | 5:57 | |
66. | 161 | Wolf, Anna | LTF Theeltal | 2.W35 | 0:59:43 | 5:58 | |
67. | 138 | Reinert, Dominik | 4.M45 | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | ||
68. | 89 | Altmeyer, Sandra | TV 1895 Elm | 2.W45 | 1:00:25 | 6:03 | |
69. | 234 | Jung, Jens Marc | 8.M50 | 1:01:20 | 6:08 | ||
70. | 143 | Roth, Andreas | 8.M40 | 1:01:51 | 6:11 | ||
71. | 88 | Altmeyer, Peter | TV 1895 Elm | 9.M50 | 1:02:28 | 6:15 | |
72. | 164 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.M60 | 1:05:45 | 6:35 | |
73. | 140 | Riedel, Monika | Tri-Fam-Team | 1.W60 | 1:06:00 | 6:36 | |
74. | 96 | Crnoja, Toni | 5.M30 | 1:06:00 | 6:36 |