Selektion
17. Kliniklauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 1.M35 | 36:17,5 | 3:38 | |
2. | Babe, Philippe | 1.FCK-Running | 2.M35 | 36:41,1 | 3:40 | |
3. | Lorenz, Patric | TV-Homburg | 3.M35 | 37:26,1 | 3:45 | |
4. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 4.M35 | 37:36,6 | 3:46 | |
5. | Wachs, Günter | Kirkel | 1.M40 | 38:40,7 | 3:52 | |
6. | Sander, Benjamin | LAZ-Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 38:56,6 | 3:54 | |
7. | Jakob, Jörg | TV-Auersmacher | 1.M45 | 39:08,2 | 3:55 | |
8. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 2.M45 | 39:43,7 | 3:58 | |
9. | Bonnaire, Frank | LTF-Marpingen | 3.M45 | 40:35,6 | 4:04 | |
10. | Sahner, Andreas | TAG-TEAM | 5.M35 | 40:37,7 | 4:04 | |
11. | Sieger, Christopher | LAC-Saarlouis | 2.M20 | 40:50,1 | 4:05 | |
12. | Herrmann, Timo | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 6.M35 | 42:08,9 | 4:13 | |
13. | Bernd, Armin | TV-Auersmacher | 1.M50 | 42:40,2 | 4:16 | |
14. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 2.M50 | 42:42,0 | 4:16 | |
15. | Koster, Ralf | TAG-TEAM | 2.M40 | 43:25,8 | 4:21 | |
16. | Wessely, Tina | 1.W35 | 43:53,1 | 4:23 | ||
17. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG-Bliestal | 1.M65 | 44:19,4 | 4:26 | |
18. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT-TV-Rußhütte | 3.M50 | 44:32,7 | 4:27 | |
19. | Schreiner, Martin | LA-Team-Saar | 1.M55 | 44:37,7 | 4:28 | |
20. | Roder, Michael | Lauf-AG-Bärlein | 4.M45 | 44:47,5 | 4:29 | |
21. | Göbel, Fank | LT-Winterberg-Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 44:51,2 | 4:29 | |
22. | Heckmann, Martin | LT-Winterberg-Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 45:08,4 | 4:31 | |
23. | Bauer, Daniel | 3.M20 | 45:14,2 | 4:31 | ||
24. | Rick, Rainer | 7.M35 | 45:24,7 | 4:32 | ||
25. | Maurer, Christian | 4.M20 | 45:55,1 | 4:36 | ||
26. | Niesporek, Stefan | Gesamtschule-Rastbachtal | 3.M40 | 46:40,3 | 4:40 | |
27. | Dincher, Andrea | TV-Auersmacher | 1.W30 | 47:05,1 | 4:43 | |
28. | Martin, Joshua | JFG-St.Ingbert | 1.MJugB | 48:14,8 | 4:49 | |
29. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF-Marpingen | 5.M45 | 48:11,2 | 4:49 | |
30. | Henzmann, Stefan | TV-Ottweiler | 5.M50 | 48:10,7 | 4:49 | |
31. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT-Winterberg-Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 48:24,7 | 4:50 | |
32. | Kuhn, Jan | BSG-Gemeinde-Heusweiler | 2.M30 | 48:21,4 | 4:50 | |
33. | Allmannsberger, André | Malteser-Hilfsdient/F.C.Insming | 5.M20 | 48:31,1 | 4:51 | |
34. | Saar, Martin | 3.M30 | 48:57,6 | 4:54 | ||
35. | Sosnowski, Thomas | 4.M40 | 49:00,4 | 4:54 | ||
36. | Meng, Markus | LT-Phoenix-Dudweiler | 8.M35 | 49:06,9 | 4:55 | |
37. | Straß, Melanie | LTF-Marpingen | 2.W35 | 49:21,6 | 4:56 | |
38. | Kallenbach, Herbert | 6.M50 | 49:52,4 | 4:59 | ||
39. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 2.M55 | 50:33,5 | 5:03 | |
40. | Berwian, Petra | Die-Macherbacher | 2.W45 | 50:39,8 | 5:04 | |
41. | Lesch, Rita | TV-Auersmacher | 1.W50 | 50:41,3 | 5:04 | |
42. | Forster, André | Saarstahl | 9.M35 | 51:03,9 | 5:06 | |
43. | Martin, Sebastian | 6.M20 | 51:14,7 | 5:07 | ||
44. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT-Winterberg-Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 51:54,1 | 5:11 | |
45. | Fuchs, Bianca | Landkreis-Neunkirchen | 2.W30 | 51:59,8 | 5:12 | |
46. | Theis, Stephan | Lauftreff-Bliesgau | 7.M50 | 52:07,7 | 5:13 | |
47. | Kunisch, Manfred | Gesamtschule-Rastbachtal | 5.M40 | 52:16,9 | 5:14 | |
48. | Groß, Heike | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 3.W45 | 52:21,2 | 5:14 | |
49. | Behr, Hans | LTF-Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 1.M60 | 52:39,2 | 5:16 | |
50. | Jutz, Uwe | 6.M40 | 52:40,7 | 5:16 | ||
51. | Bock, Tobias | 7.M20 | 52:54,2 | 5:17 | ||
52. | Quinten, Patrick | 8.M20 | 52:56,5 | 5:18 | ||
53. | Herber, Andrea | 1.W20 | 52:56,7 | 5:18 | ||
54. | Herrmann, Joachim | 7.M45 | 53:15,7 | 5:20 | ||
55. | Schneider, Dirk | LTF-Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 7.M40 | 53:22,1 | 5:20 | |
56. | Deutsch, Andreas | 8.M40 | 53:25,9 | 5:21 | ||
57. | German, Franz | LTF-Mauschbach | 3.M55 | 53:36,0 | 5:22 | |
58. | Neumeier, Wolfgang | B&S-Runners | 4.M55 | 53:55,7 | 5:24 | |
59. | Schneider, Jürgen | 8.M45 | 54:01,1 | 5:24 | ||
60. | Hellbrück, Bernd | 9.M40 | 54:22,9 | 5:26 | ||
61. | Müller, Jörg | 9.M45 | 54:21,0 | 5:26 | ||
62. | Micka, Andreas | TV-Rußhütte | 8.M50 | 54:16,3 | 5:26 | |
63. | Pfeiffer, Daniel | Malteser-Rettungswache-Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 54:30,0 | 5:27 | |
64. | Suck, Dorothee | LTF-Köllertal | 3.W35 | 54:38,0 | 5:28 | |
65. | Müller, Manuel | Klinikum-Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 54:50,5 | 5:29 | |
66. | Schario, Felix | 10.M45 | 54:38,9 | 5:28 | ||
67. | Simonovsky, Martin | 11.M20 | 54:49,1 | 5:29 | ||
68. | Weber, Klaus | F.F.W.Breitenbach | 9.M50 | 55:07,9 | 5:31 | |
69. | Uzundemir, Tanja | 4.W35 | 55:20,8 | 5:32 | ||
70. | Königsmark, Stefan | 11.M45 | 55:21,7 | 5:32 | ||
71. | Bock, Andreas | 10.M50 | 56:37,5 | 5:40 | ||
72. | Schumann, Rudi | LT-TV-Rußhütte | 5.M55 | 56:35,6 | 5:40 | |
73. | Hary, Gerhard | LTF-Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 2.M60 | 56:45,4 | 5:41 | |
74. | Nietzel, Rüdiger | 11.M50 | 56:46,5 | 5:41 | ||
75. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | Tv-Rehlingen | 5.W35 | 56:56,6 | 5:42 | |
76. | Hahn, Rudi | Gesamtschule-Rastbachtal | 3.M60 | 57:05,9 | 5:43 | |
77. | Warken, Thomas | 12.M45 | 57:40,2 | 5:46 | ||
78. | Schumacher, Harald | ctt-lebach | 12.M50 | 57:57,6 | 5:48 | |
79. | Zinnscher, Jörg | 10.M35 | 58:43,2 | 5:52 | ||
80. | Hartmann, Patric | Die-Macherbacher | 1.MJugA | 58:42,8 | 5:52 | |
81. | Bold, Matthias | 13.M50 | 59:14,9 | 5:55 | ||
82. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | TV-Rußhütte | 14.M50 | 59:24,9 | 5:56 | |
83. | Rosar, Jeannette | 4.W45 | 1:00:16,0 | 6:02 | ||
84. | Naumann, Alexandra | B&S-Runners | 1.W40 | 1:00:35,9 | 6:04 | |
85. | Gebhardt, Stefanie | 2.W40 | 1:01:23,3 | 6:08 | ||
86. | Ebner, Mira | 2.W20 | 1:01:35,8 | 6:10 | ||
87. | Bubl, Benedikt | Uni-Kinderklinik-HOM | 11.M35 | 1:01:36,1 | 6:10 | |
88. | Groß, Ernst | LAG-Saarbruecken | 1.M70 | 1:02:21,0 | 6:14 | |
89. | Krebs, Thomas | LT-Winterberg-Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 1:02:25,6 | 6:15 | |
90. | Zimmer, Melanie | Frauen-Hebammenschule | 3.W20 | 1:02:43,9 | 6:16 | |
91. | Wiesberger, Karola | Hebammenschule | 4.W20 | 1:02:44,1 | 6:16 | |
92. | Staub, Bernd | Die-Macherbacher | 15.M50 | 1:03:24,2 | 6:20 | |
93. | Linnemann-Emden, Philipp | LT-TV-Rußhütte | 2.MJugB | 1:03:40,7 | 6:22 | |
94. | Linnemann-Emden, Dorena | TV-Rußhütte | 2.W50 | 1:03:44,2 | 6:22 | |
95. | Lazzano, Fabrizio | Saarstr | 10.M40 | 1:03:53,6 | 6:23 | |
96. | Schuberth-Ziehmer, Angela | LT-Winterberg-Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 1:03:56,5 | 6:24 | |
97. | Amjadi, Saied | 11.M40 | 1:03:59,7 | 6:24 | ||
98. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA-Neunkirchen | 1.W70 | 1:04:36,6 | 6:28 | |
99. | Henseler, Wolfgang | LT-TV-Rußhütte | 4.M60 | 1:04:28,4 | 6:27 | |
100. | Klein, Gertrud | Die-Macherbacher | 1.W60 | 1:04:40,8 | 6:28 | |
101. | Born, Maria | LT-Winterberg | 1.W55 | 1:04:39,3 | 6:28 | |
102. | Bold, Silke | Schnelle-Helfer | 4.W50 | 1:05:55,9 | 6:36 | |
103. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 7.M55 | 1:10:12,7 | 7:01 |