Selektion
6. Nachtwächterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Huckert, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 1.M20 | 33:03,8 | 3:18 | |
2. | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 33:08,4 | 3:19 | |
3. | Lehmann, Jonas | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 3.M20 | 33:34,6 | 3:21 | |
4. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugA | 33:56,0 | 3:24 | |
5. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 34:25,5 | 3:27 | |
6. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 35:48,1 | 3:35 | |
7. | Robisch, Rebecca | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.W20 | 35:54,5 | 3:35 | |
8. | Marx, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 2.MJugA | 35:58,9 | 3:36 | |
9. | Augustin, Rainer | Speedfish Tri Team | 2.M30 | 36:00,5 | 3:36 | |
10. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M30 | 36:01,3 | 3:36 | |
11. | Sander, Benjamin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 36:25,9 | 3:39 | |
12. | Schneider, Martin | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M20 | 36:57,0 | 3:42 | |
13. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 37:01,6 | 3:42 | |
14. | Seibel, Wolfgang | TV Hauenstein | 2.M45 | 37:19,3 | 3:44 | |
15. | Kapitza, Peter | Sportfreunde Güdesweiler | 2.M40 | 37:53,1 | 3:47 | |
16. | Sahm, Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 4.M30 | 37:54,2 | 3:47 | |
17. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 37:55,1 | 3:48 | |
18. | Schu, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 37:56,0 | 3:48 | |
19. | Hawner, Frank | Fitte Hütte | 4.M45 | 37:56,1 | 3:48 | |
20. | Alaimo, Heike | LG Saar 70 | 1.W35 | 38:00,0 | 3:48 | |
21. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M20 | 38:04,6 | 3:48 | |
22. | Gois, Manuel | FZM Buchwald Buwe-Hermeskeil | 1.M50 | 38:06,9 | 3:49 | |
23. | Rauth, Andreas | Laufen-mit-Vision.de | 4.M40 | 38:11,3 | 3:49 | |
24. | Roos, Steffen | tritronic-team St. Wendel | 5.M40 | 38:16,5 | 3:50 | |
25. | Harig, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M40 | 38:17,8 | 3:50 | |
26. | Jung, Ralf | Runners Point Neunkirchen | 7.M40 | 38:28,6 | 3:51 | |
27. | Alt, Christian | Humes | 5.M30 | 38:32,2 | 3:51 | |
28. | Schedler, Michaela | LG Regensburg | 2.W20 | 38:41,4 | 3:52 | |
29. | Fries, Michael | tritronic-team St. Wendel | 8.M40 | 38:41,5 | 3:52 | |
30. | Rickel, Patrick | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M30 | 38:51,9 | 3:53 | |
31. | Bahlke, Philipp | Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlouis | 7.M20 | 38:52,2 | 3:53 | |
32. | Pietzsch, Cedric | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.MSchiA | 38:59,0 | 3:54 | |
33. | Kissel, Jens | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 8.M20 | 39:01,9 | 3:54 | |
34. | Krutisch, Kevin | JSC Homburg | 1.MJugB | 39:13,0 | 3:55 | |
35. | Lanigra, Francesco | HC Dillingen/Diefflen | 9.M20 | 39:25,3 | 3:57 | |
36. | Altmeier, Frank | 1.M35 | 39:29,2 | 3:57 | ||
37. | Weingarth, Philippe | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 10.M20 | 39:40,0 | 3:58 | |
38. | Alt, Thomas | TuS Mackenrodt | 2.M50 | 39:41,3 | 3:58 | |
39. | Therre, Holger | tritronic-team St. Wendel | 9.M40 | 39:42,7 | 3:58 | |
40. | Blechschmidt, Andreas | Red Socks | 10.M40 | 39:46,7 | 3:59 | |
41. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 39:56,2 | 4:00 | |
42. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M30 | 40:06,8 | 4:01 | |
43. | Munkes, Jürgen | LTF Mauschbach | 5.M45 | 40:09,0 | 4:01 | |
44. | Schuh, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 40:11,6 | 4:01 | |
45. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.W40 | 40:12,8 | 4:01 | |
46. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 6.M45 | 40:25,8 | 4:03 | |
47. | Rausch, Bernd | Spiridon Saar-Hochwald | 7.M45 | 40:32,5 | 4:03 | |
48. | Kien, Mark | TV Elm | 8.M45 | 40:36,1 | 4:04 | |
49. | Vampouille, Franck | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 9.M45 | 40:44,5 | 4:04 | |
50. | Gross, Christian | SMART | 10.M45 | 40:45,7 | 4:05 | |
51. | Stillenmunkes, Andreas | KiM-Runners | 11.M40 | 40:47,1 | 4:05 | |
52. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 40:48,0 | 4:05 | |
53. | Schu, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 41:01,4 | 4:06 | |
54. | Speicher, Martin | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 11.M45 | 41:15,7 | 4:08 | |
55. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 3.MJugA | 41:51,3 | 4:11 | |
56. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M50 | 41:53,0 | 4:11 | |
57. | Dörr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M20 | 41:55,5 | 4:12 | |
58. | Werneke, Jens | tritronic-team St. Wendel | 12.M45 | 42:06,2 | 4:13 | |
59. | Koch, Kurt | ltf / selbach | 1.M55 | 42:11,8 | 4:13 | |
60. | Schmitt, Thomas | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 2.M35 | 42:17,8 | 4:14 | |
61. | Krämer, Markus | 12.M40 | 42:25,6 | 4:15 | ||
62. | Spaniol, Jörg | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 13.M45 | 42:36,1 | 4:16 | |
63. | Gerhard, Achim | TV Rehlingen | 13.M40 | 42:36,4 | 4:16 | |
64. | Müller, Michael | 12.M20 | 42:41,4 | 4:16 | ||
65. | Kurtin, Sergej | 2.MJugB | 42:43,9 | 4:16 | ||
66. | Recktenwald, Martin | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 3.M35 | 42:48,1 | 4:17 | |
67. | Winter, Andre | SRLV | 8.M30 | 42:52,5 | 4:17 | |
68. | Gressung, Paul | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 9.M30 | 43:11,1 | 4:19 | |
69. | Kornek, Manfred | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 4.M35 | 43:20,3 | 4:20 | |
70. | Massing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 6.M50 | 43:20,7 | 4:20 | |
71. | Keller, Uwe | Team Hörmann | 2.M55 | 43:22,4 | 4:20 | |
72. | Leinenbach, Rainer | TV Piesbach | 14.M40 | 43:25,7 | 4:21 | |
73. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 15.M40 | 43:32,1 | 4:21 | |
74. | Jakobs, Oliver | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr. | 14.M45 | 43:36,7 | 4:22 | |
75. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 15.M45 | 43:37,4 | 4:22 | |
76. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 16.M40 | 43:39,5 | 4:22 | |
77. | Hau, Bernd | 16.M45 | 43:42,2 | 4:22 | ||
78. | Thiel, Stefan | LAUFEN IM SAARLAND | 5.M35 | 43:43,0 | 4:22 | |
79. | Gerhard, Reiner | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 1.M60 | 43:50,6 | 4:23 | |
80. | Birk, Uwe | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 17.M40 | 43:52,3 | 4:23 | |
81. | Petry, Alexander | 6.M35 | 44:00,8 | 4:24 | ||
82. | Barthel, Michael | 7.M50 | 44:07,2 | 4:25 | ||
83. | Ney, Michael | TV Rehlingen | 7.M35 | 44:12,2 | 4:25 | |
84. | Breuer, Rainer | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 44:23,2 | 4:26 | |
85. | Huber, Sebastian | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.M20 | 44:25,4 | 4:27 | |
86. | Schmidtke, Mike | 10.M30 | 44:25,5 | 4:27 | ||
87. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 18.M40 | 44:26,4 | 4:27 | |
88. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M40 | 44:30,7 | 4:27 | |
89. | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 17.M45 | 44:32,8 | 4:27 | |
90. | Kronberg, Andre | 11.M30 | 44:40,5 | 4:28 | ||
91. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 18.M45 | 44:43,4 | 4:28 | |
92. | Schönewald, Manfred | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 44:50,3 | 4:29 | |
93. | Alt, Kerstin | TV Hettenrodt | 1.W45 | 45:01,3 | 4:30 | |
94. | Schoener, Andreas | A-Team Bexbach | 20.M40 | 45:13,2 | 4:31 | |
95. | Christmann, Ingo | SV Sambach Runners | 19.M45 | 45:20,8 | 4:32 | |
96. | Stephan, Frank | 21.M40 | 45:32,5 | 4:33 | ||
97. | Nikolaus, Marius | 22.M40 | 45:37,0 | 4:34 | ||
98. | Wagner, Markus | TV Brücken | 23.M40 | 45:48,6 | 4:35 | |
99. | Saar, Martin | 12.M30 | 45:51,3 | 4:35 | ||
100. | Piro, Bernd | Die Piro´s | 8.M35 | 46:01,3 | 4:36 | |
101. | Klein, Klaus | 9.M50 | 46:05,5 | 4:37 | ||
102. | Lanigra, Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 10.M50 | 46:05,8 | 4:37 | |
103. | Piro, Dennis | Die Piro´s | 14.M20 | 46:12,4 | 4:37 | |
104. | Breit, Thomas | Eintracht Frankfurt | 20.M45 | 46:20,1 | 4:38 | |
105. | Rimkus, Sven | 13.M30 | 46:25,5 | 4:39 | ||
106. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 21.M45 | 46:33,4 | 4:39 | |
107. | Schüler, Günter | St. Wendeler Bikebären | 3.M55 | 46:49,7 | 4:41 | |
108. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 24.M40 | 46:57,7 | 4:42 | |
109. | Lippert, Axel | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 22.M45 | 47:38,1 | 4:46 | |
110. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 23.M45 | 47:41,8 | 4:46 | |
111. | Kreischer, Joachim | 11.M50 | 47:48,7 | 4:47 | ||
112. | Eckert, Christian | TuS Petersberg | 24.M45 | 47:49,2 | 4:47 | |
113. | Trapp, Curd | Sti(e)lwerk | 12.M50 | 47:55,3 | 4:48 | |
114. | Bratusa, Michael | Lauftreff TV-Ottweiler | 25.M40 | 47:56,7 | 4:48 | |
115. | Häckelmann, Jochen | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 26.M40 | 48:02,6 | 4:48 | |
116. | Veith, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W30 | 48:05,7 | 4:49 | |
117. | Gräber, Harry | 25.M45 | 48:07,6 | 4:49 | ||
118. | Bartholome, Ralf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 26.M45 | 48:09,4 | 4:49 | |
119. | Latz, Nadine | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 48:17,3 | 4:50 | |
120. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | |
121. | Kawerau, Tobias | 15.M20 | 48:23,0 | 4:50 | ||
122. | Carbon, Thorsten | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 16.M20 | 48:23,0 | 4:50 | |
123. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | LTF Mauschbach | 13.M50 | 48:26,0 | 4:51 | |
124. | Bauerschmidt, Mark | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 14.M30 | 48:26,0 | 4:51 | |
125. | Lagaly, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 27.M45 | 48:39,6 | 4:52 | |
126. | Goll, Cathleen | 3.W35 | 48:42,4 | 4:52 | ||
127. | Calcagno, Sergio | 17.M20 | 48:47,1 | 4:53 | ||
128. | Engel, Martin | Heavenly Sneakers | 28.M45 | 48:49,3 | 4:53 | |
129. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 4.M55 | 48:52,0 | 4:53 | |
130. | Rauth, Regina | Laufen-mit-Vision.de | 2.W30 | 48:54,5 | 4:53 | |
131. | Weber, Dirk | Red Socks | 28.M40 | 49:02,4 | 4:54 | |
132. | Rudy, Bettina | KiM-Runners | 4.W35 | 49:06,3 | 4:55 | |
133. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 49:13,2 | 4:55 | |
134. | Hosemann, Sven | Kasbruch Hobbyrunners by Sport Jochum | 15.M30 | 49:27,7 | 4:57 | |
135. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 29.M45 | 49:28,9 | 4:57 | |
136. | Nattermann, Peter | 29.M40 | 49:46,5 | 4:59 | ||
137. | Quint, Thomas | Bosch Homburg | 30.M45 | 49:56,2 | 5:00 | |
138. | Nellessen, Viola | 1.WJugB | 49:59,5 | 5:00 | ||
139. | Märker, Gerd | Running Stones | 31.M45 | 50:10,9 | 5:01 | |
140. | Kirsch, Christian | LAUFEN IM SAARLAND | 32.M45 | 50:14,4 | 5:01 | |
141. | Berthon, Monique | 1.W50 | 50:14,5 | 5:01 | ||
142. | Weyland, Markus | 30.M40 | 50:21,8 | 5:02 | ||
143. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W45 | 50:24,3 | 5:02 | |
144. | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.WJugB | 50:26,3 | 5:03 | |
145. | Schulz, Michael | LSG Neunkirchen | 9.M35 | 50:27,5 | 5:03 | |
146. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.M60 | 50:30,8 | 5:03 | |
147. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W45 | 50:36,2 | 5:04 | |
148. | Juen, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkrichen | 33.M45 | 50:40,3 | 5:04 | |
149. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 5.M55 | 50:44,4 | 5:04 | |
150. | Therre, Daniel | tritronic-team St. Wendel | 4.MJugA | 50:44,4 | 5:04 | |
151. | Meister, Anett | SV Sambach Runners | 3.W30 | 50:48,4 | 5:05 | |
152. | Müller, Thomas | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwald | 18.M20 | 50:53,6 | 5:05 | |
153. | Steuer, Caroline | Team ProSolut | 5.W35 | 50:58,0 | 5:06 | |
154. | Bungert, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 34.M45 | 50:58,1 | 5:06 | |
155. | Barth, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 35.M45 | 50:58,5 | 5:06 | |
156. | Peterlien, Didier | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 31.M40 | 51:08,4 | 5:07 | |
157. | Inkermann, Götz | Von-Null-auf-42 | 6.M55 | 51:16,5 | 5:08 | |
158. | Marx, Mario | SV Sambach Runners | 36.M45 | 51:17,9 | 5:08 | |
159. | Calgagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M65 | 51:21,5 | 5:08 | |
160. | Luxenburger, Michael | 7.M55 | 51:42,6 | 5:10 | ||
161. | Hofmann, Martin | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 37.M45 | 51:51,6 | 5:11 | |
162. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 2.M65 | 51:55,3 | 5:12 | |
163. | Bläs, Mike | 19.M20 | 51:56,4 | 5:12 | ||
164. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.M70 | 51:57,3 | 5:12 | |
165. | Herrmann, Joachim | 4.W45 | 52:03,7 | 5:12 | ||
166. | Schwarz-Weichhardt, Birgit | Laufen-mit-Vision.de | 4.W40 | 52:04,6 | 5:12 | |
167. | Schwarz, Karl | Laufen-mit-Vision.de | 32.M40 | 52:04,7 | 5:12 | |
168. | Nonnweiler, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.W35 | 52:26,5 | 5:15 | |
169. | Becker, Nicole | 7.W35 | 52:26,6 | 5:15 | ||
170. | Kraß, Heike | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 5.W40 | 52:27,5 | 5:15 | |
171. | Fahrion, Ralf | 38.M45 | 52:31,2 | 5:15 | ||
172. | Nieder, Rudolf | 3.M65 | 52:36,2 | 5:16 | ||
173. | Herrig, Simone | TV Ottweiler | 8.W35 | 52:40,0 | 5:16 | |
174. | Reiter, Roland | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Münchwies | 39.M45 | 52:41,1 | 5:16 | |
175. | Kapitza, Nicole | Turnverein Güdesweiler | 9.W35 | 52:48,5 | 5:17 | |
176. | Husssong, Hanno | LG Ohmbachsee | 14.M50 | 52:58,5 | 5:18 | |
177. | Angel, Achim | KiM-Runners | 40.M45 | 53:00,8 | 5:18 | |
178. | Gröning, Wolfgang | 15.M50 | 53:03,4 | 5:18 | ||
179. | Seiler, Clara | LTF Mauschbach | 3.W20 | 53:06,4 | 5:19 | |
180. | Freude, Ralf | Feuerwehr-Sportteam St.Wendel | 41.M45 | 53:15,5 | 5:20 | |
181. | Buttgereit, Thomas | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 16.M50 | 53:15,8 | 5:20 | |
182. | Dauber, Alain | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 42.M45 | 53:16,9 | 5:20 | |
183. | Calcagno, Stephan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 43.M45 | 53:18,2 | 5:20 | |
184. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 10.W35 | 53:21,4 | 5:20 | |
185. | Jung, Heike | Runners Point Neunkirchen | 6.W40 | 53:21,5 | 5:20 | |
186. | Zimmer, Klaus-Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 44.M45 | 53:24,1 | 5:20 | |
187. | Scheid, Andrea | LTF Mauschbach | 7.W40 | 53:31,2 | 5:21 | |
188. | Moog, Peter | 1st Position GmbH | 10.M35 | 53:35,2 | 5:22 | |
189. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 45.M45 | 53:39,9 | 5:22 | |
190. | Witczak, Anja | lauftreff bosenberg | 5.W45 | 53:42,1 | 5:22 | |
191. | Schirra, Sarah | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 4.W20 | 53:48,6 | 5:23 | |
192. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M70 | 53:53,5 | 5:23 | |
193. | Scheppler, Jennifer | LTF Marpingen | 5.W20 | 54:05,3 | 5:25 | |
194. | Scherer, Carsten | 33.M40 | 54:10,5 | 5:25 | ||
195. | Eckstein, Marion | 8.W40 | 54:13,8 | 5:25 | ||
196. | Girnus, Sabine | 9.W40 | 54:14,0 | 5:25 | ||
197. | Rupp, Berthold | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 17.M50 | 54:18,6 | 5:26 | |
198. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Hirzweiler | 18.M50 | 54:18,8 | 5:26 | |
199. | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 10.W40 | 54:18,9 | 5:26 | |
200. | Rung, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 8.M55 | 54:35,9 | 5:28 | |
201. | Kley, Hans-Jürgen | Running Stones | 46.M45 | 54:43,0 | 5:28 | |
202. | Anefeld, Martina | Die Maikäfer | 6.W45 | 55:02,5 | 5:30 | |
203. | Pilato, Franco | 11.M35 | 55:05,5 | 5:31 | ||
204. | Heylmann, Christian | SC Friedrichsthal | 16.M30 | 55:09,6 | 5:31 | |
205. | Kistner, Sven | 34.M40 | 55:22,3 | 5:32 | ||
206. | Clotofski, Ralph | Running Stones | 47.M45 | 55:24,2 | 5:32 | |
207. | Groben, Thomas | Autohaus Groben | 48.M45 | 55:25,0 | 5:33 | |
208. | Weber, Klaus | F.F.W.Breitenbach | 19.M50 | 55:30,1 | 5:33 | |
209. | Bücher, Thomas | Lauffreunde Black Mambas | 49.M45 | 55:31,0 | 5:33 | |
210. | Steenblock, Julia | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 6.W20 | 55:33,5 | 5:33 | |
211. | Grell, Juliane | 11.W40 | 55:36,9 | 5:34 | ||
212. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W55 | 55:38,7 | 5:34 | |
213. | Hessedenz, Rudi | 20.M20 | 55:40,2 | 5:34 | ||
214. | Mahler, Stefan | JSC Homburg | 20.M50 | 55:47,1 | 5:35 | |
215. | Fox, Boguslaw | 50.M45 | 55:49,9 | 5:35 | ||
216. | Micka, Andreas | TV Rußhütte Saarbrücken | 21.M50 | 55:53,6 | 5:35 | |
217. | Dörrenbächer, Hilde | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 55:58,5 | 5:36 | |
218. | Leonhard, Jürgen | 22.M50 | 56:04,4 | 5:36 | ||
219. | Bild, Carolin | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 56:17,8 | 5:38 | |
220. | Habermann, Uwe | TUS Steinbach | 23.M50 | 56:22,8 | 5:38 | |
221. | Krämer, Kai | 17.M30 | 56:29,9 | 5:39 | ||
222. | Dietzen, Daniel | Elversberg | 21.M20 | 56:33,7 | 5:39 | |
223. | Müller, Michael | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M55 | 56:50,4 | 5:41 | |
224. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 24.M50 | 56:53,4 | 5:41 | ||
225. | Jost, Petra | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W50 | 57:02,7 | 5:42 | |
226. | Neurohr-Salemi, Anne-Gabriele | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 5.W30 | 57:15,6 | 5:44 | |
227. | Jung, Constanze | 7.W45 | 57:15,6 | 5:44 | ||
228. | Riemer, Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken | 12.W40 | 57:19,7 | 5:44 | |
229. | Merckel, Ellen | KiM-Runners | 13.W40 | 57:26,5 | 5:45 | |
230. | Zimmermann, Monika | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 8.W45 | 57:45,9 | 5:47 | |
231. | Schoch, Reinhard | 10.M55 | 58:05,2 | 5:49 | ||
232. | Dohr, Regine | Kirkel | 14.W40 | 58:05,9 | 5:49 | |
233. | Merz, Christel | TV Rußhütte Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 58:10,6 | 5:49 | |
234. | Backes, Anita | LTF Selbach | 9.W45 | 58:14,6 | 5:49 | |
235. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W55 | 58:43,4 | 5:52 | |
236. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 58:43,4 | 5:52 | |
237. | Lydorf, Kornelia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W50 | 59:00,5 | 5:54 | |
238. | Filipp, Geraldine | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.W20 | 59:24,2 | 5:56 | |
239. | Peters, Oliver | 12.M35 | 59:28,0 | 5:57 | ||
240. | Köll, Christian | 13.M35 | 59:32,9 | 5:57 | ||
241. | Calcagno, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 15.W40 | 59:34,3 | 5:57 | |
242. | Jacobs, Isabel | 11.W35 | 59:36,1 | 5:58 | ||
243. | Böse-Seitz, Susanne | 10.W45 | 59:38,9 | 5:58 | ||
244. | Winkler, Heike | 16.W40 | 59:43,8 | 5:58 | ||
245. | Schorr-Klingler, Andrea | 17.W40 | 59:43,9 | 5:58 | ||
246. | Borgmann, Claudia | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 11.W45 | 59:45,0 | 5:59 | |
247. | Feibel, Michael | 22.M20 | 59:45,5 | 5:59 | ||
248. | Kurz, Peter | 18.M30 | 59:49,3 | 5:59 | ||
249. | Bild, Anette | LTF Marpingen | 4.W55 | 59:56,8 | 6:00 | |
250. | Noppel, Rüdiger | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 25.M50 | 1:00:03,1 | 6:00 | |
251. | Huppert, Claudia | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 12.W45 | 1:00:14,0 | 6:01 | |
252. | Tillmann, Annette | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 18.W40 | 1:00:14,3 | 6:01 | |
253. | Heinrich, Eva | 12.W35 | 1:00:44,8 | 6:04 | ||
254. | Käfer, Wolfgang | 51.M45 | 1:01:03,4 | 6:06 | ||
255. | Göncz, Thomas-Alexander | FESTO Running TEAM Rohrbach | 35.M40 | 1:01:07,5 | 6:07 | |
256. | Blodau, Heinz | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 11.M55 | 1:01:26,4 | 6:09 | |
257. | Klein, Rainer | JKG Lebach | 26.M50 | 1:01:29,8 | 6:09 | |
258. | Degro, Ernst | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 52.M45 | 1:01:43,4 | 6:10 | |
259. | Wild-Caspar, Christiane | 13.W45 | 1:01:46,8 | 6:11 | ||
260. | Koch, Selina | LAUFEN IM SAARLAND | 3.WJugB | 1:01:49,6 | 6:11 | |
261. | Koch, Markus | LAUFEN IM SAARLAND | 53.M45 | 1:01:50,0 | 6:11 | |
262. | Koch, Claudia | LAUFEN IM SAARLAND | 19.W40 | 1:01:52,3 | 6:11 | |
263. | Albert, Jürgen | SV Sambach Runners | 27.M50 | 1:02:05,6 | 6:13 | |
264. | Hemmerling, Doris | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 20.W40 | 1:02:14,9 | 6:13 | |
265. | Marx, Martina | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 14.W45 | 1:02:15,1 | 6:14 | |
266. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 28.M50 | 1:02:17,0 | 6:14 | |
267. | Pasierb, Barbara | Falkenberg | 6.W50 | 1:03:30,5 | 6:21 | |
268. | Pasierb, Boguslaw | Falkenberg | 29.M50 | 1:03:31,2 | 6:21 | |
269. | Kurz, Peter | 30.M50 | 1:03:51,2 | 6:23 | ||
270. | Wagner, Sylvia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.W45 | 1:04:06,8 | 6:25 | |
271. | Peterlien, Anne | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W30 | 1:04:06,9 | 6:25 | |
272. | Schmitt, Elke | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 7.W50 | 1:04:29,6 | 6:27 | |
273. | Wolter, Georg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 31.M50 | 1:05:44,3 | 6:34 | |
274. | Naumann, Eric | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 54.M45 | 1:05:44,6 | 6:34 | |
275. | Albert, Hans-Joachim | 32.M50 | 1:07:07,3 | 6:43 | ||
276. | Albert, Marco | 23.M20 | 1:07:07,7 | 6:43 | ||
277. | Woll, Tanja | 21.W40 | 1:07:16,7 | 6:44 | ||
278. | Brenner, Conny | 7.W30 | 1:07:20,4 | 6:44 | ||
279. | Henkel, Gary | Schnell wie der Wind | 36.M40 | 1:07:22,9 | 6:44 | |
280. | Weiler, Claudia | 13.W35 | 1:07:23,2 | 6:44 | ||
281. | Krupp, Michael | 37.M40 | 1:07:42,5 | 6:46 | ||
282. | Molter, Stefanie | Amb.Kinderhospizdienst Saar | 16.W45 | 1:07:43,8 | 6:46 | |
283. | Pink, Michaela | 14.W35 | 1:07:49,0 | 6:47 | ||
284. | Hoffmann, Theresia | 17.W45 | 1:08:36,9 | 6:52 | ||
285. | Therre, Anja | 22.W40 | 1:08:37,9 | 6:52 | ||
286. | Müller, Silke | 8.W30 | 1:08:38,2 | 6:52 | ||
287. | Brill-Walch, Ingrid | FC Rothmühle | 5.W55 | 1:16:00,7 | 7:36 |