Selektion
Hochwald Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Klauke, Ralf | -/- | 1.M20 | 0:38:17 | 3:50 | |
2. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M40 | 0:39:19 | 3:56 | |
3. | Cordes, Heinz-Dieter | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1.M50 | 0:40:03 | 4:00 | |
4. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M40 | 0:42:18 | 4:14 | |
5. | Heinz, Markus | TV Losheim | 1.M30 | 0:42:54 | 4:17 | |
6. | Rupp, John | -/- | 2.M30 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
7. | Becker, Karl-Heinz | TV Hermeskeil | 2.M50 | 0:44:12 | 4:25 | |
8. | Albert, Rainer | Cosmos Direkt Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 0:44:23 | 4:26 | |
9. | Schirra, Bernd | SV Aschbach | 3.M30 | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | |
10. | Boghossian, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 0:45:12 | 4:31 | |
11. | Naudorf, Sandra | Gresaubach | 1.W20 | 0:45:37 | 4:34 | |
12. | Ehses, Robert | Britten | 4.M40 | 0:46:08 | 4:37 | |
13. | Koch, Ludwig | TSSH Merzig | 5.M40 | 0:46:11 | 4:37 | |
14. | Konz, Thomas | -/- | 4.M30 | 0:46:18 | 4:38 | |
15. | Barbian, Tobias | -/- | 1.MJugA | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
16. | Dubois, Theo | Wadern | 5.M30 | 0:47:03 | 4:42 | |
17. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M60 | 0:47:22 | 4:44 | |
18. | Decker, Eberhard | -/- | 6.M40 | 0:47:32 | 4:45 | |
19. | Prinz, Heinz | -/- | 7.M40 | 0:47:34 | 4:45 | |
20. | Hoffmann, Leo | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 8.M40 | 0:47:52 | 4:47 | |
21. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 0:47:59 | 4:48 | |
22. | Noll, Gerd | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M60 | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | |
23. | Jost, Werner | LTF Selbach | 3.M60 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
24. | Jericho, Marita | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W40 | 0:49:48 | 4:59 | |
25. | Gasper, Norbert | SV Lebach | 3.M50 | 0:50:03 | 5:00 | |
26. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M60 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | |
27. | Kania, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M40 | 0:50:15 | 5:02 | |
28. | Kallmeyer, Joachim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.M50 | 0:50:29 | 5:03 | |
29. | Risch, Martina | Neipel | 2.W20 | 0:50:52 | 5:05 | |
30. | Roth, Bettina | Steinberg | 3.W20 | 0:51:02 | 5:06 | |
31. | Repplinger, Thomas | TUS Serrig | 10.M40 | 0:51:03 | 5:06 | |
32. | Glieden, Manfred | Musikverein Waldhölzbach | 11.M40 | 0:51:21 | 5:08 | |
33. | Lauer, Andreas | SV Weiskirchen | 7.M30 | 0:51:43 | 5:10 | |
34. | Schneider, Markus | Konfeld | 12.M40 | 0:52:46 | 5:17 | |
35. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 0:53:07 | 5:19 | |
36. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 8.M30 | 0:53:13 | 5:19 | |
37. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 13.M40 | 0:53:27 | 5:21 | |
38. | Stark, Volker | TL Hüttersdorf | 9.M30 | 0:53:29 | 5:21 | |
39. | Germeyer, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M60 | 0:53:50 | 5:23 | |
40. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 0:54:03 | 5:24 | |
41. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M60 | 0:54:38 | 5:28 | |
42. | Schäfer, Tino | Musikverein Waldhölzbach | 10.M30 | 0:55:06 | 5:31 | |
43. | Paolini, Aline | Limbach | 4.W20 | 0:55:41 | 5:34 | |
44. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W50 | 0:55:41 | 5:34 | |
45. | Erbel, Rudolf | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 0:55:57 | 5:36 | |
46. | Bach, Anja | Sparkasse Saarlouis | 2.W30 | 0:56:07 | 5:37 | |
47. | Klein, Marius | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.MJugB | 0:56:20 | 5:38 | |
48. | Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M50 | 0:56:21 | 5:38 | |
49. | Göhl, Arnold | LT Fitte Hütte | 7.M50 | 0:56:22 | 5:38 | |
50. | Metzen, Elke | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.W30 | 0:57:00 | 5:42 | |
51. | Speicher, Simone | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.W30 | 0:57:01 | 5:42 | |
52. | Dötsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M60 | 0:57:16 | 5:44 | |
53. | Hinkel, Werner | Wedern | 8.M50 | 0:57:52 | 5:47 | |
54. | Michely, Hans | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.M70 | 0:58:33 | 5:51 | |
55. | Mohm, Helen | Rathen | 5.W20 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
56. | Steffen, Guido | -/- | 11.M30 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
57. | Becker, Stefan | -/- | 14.M40 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
58. | Smolny, Sabine | LSG Quierschied | 5.W30 | 1:01:00 | 6:06 | |
59. | Finkler, Klaus | TV Losheim | 8.M60 | 1:01:47 | 6:11 | |
60. | Glesius, Ingrid | TV Losheim | 3.W40 | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | |
61. | Balke, Winfried | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M60 | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | |
62. | Naumann, Hans Josef | Schmelz | 15.M40 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
63. | Schnur, Achim | Weiskirchen | 12.M30 | 1:04:26 | 6:27 | |
64. | Klein-Schumache, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W40 | 1:04:37 | 6:28 | |
65. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 1:05:01 | 6:30 | |
66. | Steimer, Walter | LT Fitte Hütte | 16.M40 | 1:05:14 | 6:31 | |
67. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W60 | 1:05:27 | 6:33 | |
68. | Görgen, Ruth | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W40 | 1:10:28 | 7:03 |