Selektion
23. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Stefan | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 1:11:34 | 3:24 | |
2. | Glasow, Bernhard | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 1:12:53 | 3:27 | |
3. | Baltes, Jochen | SC Friedrichsthal | 2.M20 | 1:14:37 | 3:32 | |
4. | Schütz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 1:14:55 | 3:33 | |
5. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 1:15:24 | 3:34 | |
6. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 1:15:46 | 3:36 | |
7. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 1:16:39 | 3:38 | |
8. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M35 | 1:16:51 | 3:39 | |
9. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 1:17:39 | 3:41 | |
10. | Grandke, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:17:40 | 3:41 | |
11. | Brocker, Stefan | LC Asics Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 1:17:59 | 3:42 | |
12. | Iwanski, Georg | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 1:18:12 | 3:42 | |
13. | Schmidt, Thomas | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:18:22 | 3:43 | |
14. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 1:18:31 | 3:43 | |
15. | Klinkner, Olaf | Schröder Fleischwaren | 5.M30 | 1:18:37 | 3:44 | |
16. | Hoffeld, Peter | TV Piesbach | 4.M35 | 1:18:45 | 3:44 | |
17. | Zewe, Markus | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 6.M30 | 1:19:23 | 3:46 | |
18. | Imbrota, Salvatore | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 1:20:15 | 3:48 | |
19. | Echternach, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 1:20:30 | 3:49 | |
20. | Groß, Joachim | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.M35 | 1:20:39 | 3:49 | |
21. | Ziegler, Matthias | TV Lebach | 6.M35 | 1:20:44 | 3:50 | |
22. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 1:21:06 | 3:51 | |
23. | Schallmo, Daniel | Tri-Tronic-Team St.Wendel | 2.M45 | 1:21:07 | 3:51 | |
24. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 3.M45 | 1:21:37 | 3:52 | |
25. | Henkes, Michael | LC asics Rehlingen | 4.M45 | 1:21:58 | 3:53 | |
26. | Schmidt, Tanja | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W35 | 1:22:10 | 3:54 | |
27. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 5.M45 | 1:22:11 | 3:54 | |
28. | Berg, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 1:22:28 | 3:55 | |
29. | Jacob, Thomas | TV Rohrbach | 3.M40 | 1:22:55 | 3:56 | |
30. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 1:23:06 | 3:56 | |
31. | Jost, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 7.M30 | 1:23:18 | 3:57 | |
32. | Straub, Wolfgang | SV Weingarten | 7.M45 | 1:23:23 | 3:57 | |
33. | Weyand, Christian | TV Lebach | 5.M20 | 1:23:26 | 3:57 | |
34. | Klopp, Peter | LC 72 Altenkessel | 8.M45 | 1:23:28 | 3:57 | |
35. | Blum, Ernst-Joseph | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 1:23:30 | 3:57 | |
36. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 1:23:36 | 3:58 | |
37. | Persch, Christoph | LTF Mauschbach | 6.M40 | 1:23:46 | 3:58 | |
38. | Gebhardt, Udo | TV Lebach | 9.M45 | 1:24:00 | 3:59 | |
39. | Stutz, Klaus | LC Völklingen | 4.M50 | 1:24:06 | 3:59 | |
40. | Altmeier, Frank | TV Elm | 8.M30 | 1:24:08 | 3:59 | |
41. | Klein, Peter | LC asics Rehlingen | 7.M35 | 1:24:12 | 3:59 | |
42. | Scherer, Sascha | LC Völklingen | 9.M30 | 1:24:18 | 4:00 | |
43. | Resch, Christian | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 6.M20 | 1:24:21 | 4:00 | |
44. | Weiler, Markus | TRI Weiskirchen | 8.M35 | 1:24:25 | 4:00 | |
45. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 10.M45 | 1:25:06 | 4:02 | |
46. | De Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 1:25:09 | 4:02 | |
47. | Gusenburger, Andreas | 7.M40 | 1:25:19 | 4:03 | ||
48. | Jäckel, Hermann | 12.M45 | 1:25:23 | 4:03 | ||
49. | Sinnewe, Ursula | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 1:25:24 | 4:03 | |
50. | Hartmann, Patrick | Bisttal Runners | 13.M45 | 1:25:41 | 4:04 | |
51. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 9.M35 | 1:25:55 | 4:04 | |
52. | Schreiner, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 10.M35 | 1:26:06 | 4:05 | |
53. | Schreiner, Martin | LSG 98 Köllertal | 14.M45 | 1:26:15 | 4:05 | |
54. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 15.M45 | 1:26:25 | 4:06 | |
55. | Dönneweg, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 8.M40 | 1:26:28 | 4:06 | |
56. | Bander, Dieter | Tri Team Saar 05 | 9.M40 | 1:26:32 | 4:06 | |
57. | Kohl, Torsten | TV Rußhütte | 11.M35 | 1:26:36 | 4:06 | |
58. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 1:26:57 | 4:07 | |
59. | Balzer, Uwe | Hobbyläufer Püttlingen | 12.M35 | 1:27:06 | 4:08 | |
60. | Jakobs, Oliver | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 11.M40 | 1:27:11 | 4:08 | |
61. | Rosch, Jörg | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M40 | 1:27:45 | 4:10 | |
62. | Haag, Christian | LC Völklingen | 13.M35 | 1:27:48 | 4:10 | |
63. | Bodewig, Joseph | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 1:28:10 | 4:11 | |
64. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 1:28:13 | 4:11 | |
65. | Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 16.M45 | 1:28:23 | 4:11 | |
66. | Pasquay, Heribert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 13.M40 | 1:28:24 | 4:11 | |
67. | Schmitt, Sybille | LC Asics Rehlingen | 1.WJugA | 1:28:25 | 4:11 | |
68. | Backes, Peter | 10.M30 | 1:28:44 | 4:12 | ||
69. | Wittling, Klaus | 14.M35 | 1:28:46 | 4:12 | ||
70. | Strohe, Anja | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 1:28:47 | 4:13 | |
71. | Reichert, Paul | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 1:28:47 | 4:13 | |
72. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M55 | 1:28:49 | 4:13 | |
73. | Barron, Jean Marc | TV Auersmacher | 14.M40 | 1:28:51 | 4:13 | |
74. | Gourdoux, Jacques | St. Wendeler Bikebären | 15.M35 | 1:29:00 | 4:13 | |
75. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 1:29:06 | 4:13 | |
76. | Gros, Gerhard | LG Bliestal | 6.M50 | 1:29:09 | 4:14 | |
77. | Groß, Christian | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 16.M35 | 1:29:28 | 4:14 | |
78. | Célette, Gabriele | LC Asics Rehlingen | 2.W45 | 1:29:28 | 4:14 | |
79. | Scherer, Alwin | TV Walpershofen | 17.M45 | 1:29:32 | 4:15 | |
80. | Hastenteufel, Günter | FSV Jägersburg | 1.M60 | 1:29:36 | 4:15 | |
81. | Mezzatesta, Cosmo | TC Altenkessel | 15.M40 | 1:29:38 | 4:15 | |
82. | Thomas, Peter | LF Sotzweiler | 7.M50 | 1:29:42 | 4:15 | |
83. | Jenner, Nicolas | LC Asics Rehlingen | 7.M20 | 1:29:46 | 4:15 | |
84. | Lang, Rainer | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 18.M45 | 1:29:48 | 4:15 | |
85. | Träff, Jesper | 16.M40 | 1:30:03 | 4:16 | ||
86. | Ewen, Volker | TCEC Mainz | 8.M20 | 1:30:09 | 4:16 | |
87. | Nickles, Thomas | TV Rußhütte | 17.M35 | 1:30:15 | 4:17 | |
88. | Scherer, Stefan | Rennschnecken Dudweiler e. V. | 18.M35 | 1:30:20 | 4:17 | |
89. | Oswald, Armin | TV Losheim | 19.M45 | 1:30:22 | 4:17 | |
90. | Lippert, Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 20.M45 | 1:30:27 | 4:17 | |
91. | Löhfelm, Hans-Joachim | LC Asics Rehlingen | 17.M40 | 1:30:40 | 4:18 | |
92. | Emser, Martin | LG DJK Erbach/SG St.Ingbert | 21.M45 | 1:30:47 | 4:18 | |
93. | Jungmann, Gerhard | Bisttal Runners | 2.M55 | 1:30:57 | 4:19 | |
94. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 1:30:58 | 4:19 | |
95. | Jacob, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 18.M40 | 1:31:00 | 4:19 | |
96. | Schneider, Jürgen | Tri Team Saar 05 | 19.M40 | 1:31:00 | 4:19 | |
97. | Bastian, Christian | TV Ludweiler | 12.M30 | 1:31:07 | 4:19 | |
98. | De Milleville, Michel | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 20.M40 | 1:31:12 | 4:19 | |
99. | Blum, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M45 | 1:31:14 | 4:19 | |
100. | Heckmann, Martin | Lauftreff Winterberg Saarbrücken | 23.M45 | 1:31:17 | 4:20 | |
101. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 1:31:20 | 4:20 | |
102. | Kirst, Andreas | 19.M35 | 1:31:22 | 4:20 | ||
103. | Massing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 21.M40 | 1:31:24 | 4:20 | |
104. | Klenk, Ralf | 24.M45 | 1:31:27 | 4:20 | ||
105. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 9.M50 | 1:31:31 | 4:20 | |
106. | Pallier, Jens | 20.M35 | 1:31:36 | 4:21 | ||
107. | Kohler, Armin | LL UstgBtl 262 | 22.M40 | 1:31:39 | 4:21 | |
108. | Louia, Andreas | RSC überherrn | 13.M30 | 1:31:40 | 4:21 | |
109. | Baab, Johannes | 21.M35 | 1:31:54 | 4:21 | ||
110. | Zeiger, Uwe | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 23.M40 | 1:31:55 | 4:21 | |
111. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 10.M50 | 1:31:58 | 4:22 | |
112. | Höhne, Adrian | TV Nalbach | 1.MJugA | 1:32:00 | 4:22 | |
113. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 11.M50 | 1:32:05 | 4:22 | |
114. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 4.M55 | 1:32:10 | 4:22 | |
115. | Meyer, Jens | GSV Spiesen | 22.M35 | 1:32:11 | 4:22 | |
116. | Laporte, Frédéric | St. Wendeler Bikebären | 25.M45 | 1:32:13 | 4:22 | |
117. | Heck, Torsten | 23.M35 | 1:32:20 | 4:23 | ||
118. | D'Erme, Michael | 24.M35 | 1:32:42 | 4:24 | ||
119. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M60 | 1:32:51 | 4:24 | |
120. | Boghossian, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:32:57 | 4:24 | |
121. | Klein, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 1:33:01 | 4:25 | |
122. | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M40 | 1:33:02 | 4:25 | |
123. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 1:33:03 | 4:25 | |
124. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 25.M40 | 1:33:04 | 4:25 | |
125. | Maurer, Mik | 25.M35 | 1:33:05 | 4:25 | ||
126. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 12.M50 | 1:33:11 | 4:25 | |
127. | Munkes, Jürgen | LTF Mauschbach | 26.M40 | 1:33:15 | 4:25 | |
128. | Loth, Karlheinz | 5.M55 | 1:33:26 | 4:26 | ||
129. | Geiger, Wendelin | LTF Klarenthal | 13.M50 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | |
130. | Hauck, Nico | LG DJK Erbach/SG St.Ingbert | 14.M30 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | |
131. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M50 | 1:33:39 | 4:26 | |
132. | Scherer, Patrick | 15.M30 | 1:33:52 | 4:27 | ||
133. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 1:33:55 | 4:27 | |
134. | Klein, Bruno | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M40 | 1:33:57 | 4:27 | |
135. | Braun, Volker | 26.M35 | 1:34:00 | 4:27 | ||
136. | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 27.M35 | 1:34:01 | 4:27 | |
137. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 26.M45 | 1:34:03 | 4:28 | |
138. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 1:34:05 | 4:28 | |
139. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 1:34:20 | 4:28 | |
140. | Akroud, Patrick | TV Nalbach | 15.M50 | 1:34:24 | 4:28 | |
141. | Braun, Thomas | SV Schmelz | 28.M40 | 1:34:51 | 4:30 | |
142. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 1:34:52 | 4:30 | |
143. | Koulen, Winfried | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 29.M40 | 1:34:52 | 4:30 | |
144. | Maurer, Hans-Joachim | Bisttal Runners | 28.M45 | 1:35:06 | 4:30 | |
145. | Rimpel, Karl-Heinz | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 29.M45 | 1:35:08 | 4:31 | |
146. | Scherer, Franz-Josef | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 16.M50 | 1:35:16 | 4:31 | |
147. | Lauer, Marco | 9.M20 | 1:35:21 | 4:31 | ||
148. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 1:35:22 | 4:31 | |
149. | Reiter, Thomas | LC Asics Rehlingen | 30.M40 | 1:35:23 | 4:31 | |
150. | Schuler, Richard | TV Rehlingen | 17.M50 | 1:35:25 | 4:31 | |
151. | Hen, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 28.M35 | 1:35:29 | 4:32 | |
152. | Pino Tossi, Eduardo | 16.M30 | 1:35:35 | 4:32 | ||
153. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 1:35:39 | 4:32 | |
154. | Becker, Martin | TV Brücken | 10.M20 | 1:35:43 | 4:32 | |
155. | Stras, Marion | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 1:35:46 | 4:32 | |
156. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 1:35:47 | 4:32 | |
157. | Engstler, Monika | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 1:35:47 | 4:32 | |
158. | Wöhlke, Jochen | TCEC Mainz | 17.M30 | 1:35:48 | 4:32 | |
159. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 1:35:55 | 4:33 | |
160. | De Winkel, Peter | TV Bitburg | 19.M50 | 1:35:58 | 4:33 | |
161. | Eiden, Volker | LTF Selbach | 20.M50 | 1:36:05 | 4:33 | |
162. | Koebrich, Michael | Tri Team Saar 05 | 30.M45 | 1:36:07 | 4:33 | |
163. | Steinbach, Thomas | 29.M35 | 1:36:27 | 4:34 | ||
164. | Graf, Oliver | 30.M35 | 1:36:28 | 4:34 | ||
165. | Geyer, Yves | Team Naturwaren Dr. Theiss | 31.M35 | 1:36:33 | 4:35 | |
166. | Raab, Marion | VT Contwig | 4.W30 | 1:36:34 | 4:35 | |
167. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal Runners | 3.W40 | 1:36:36 | 4:35 | |
168. | Paganini, Stefan | 31.M40 | 1:36:48 | 4:35 | ||
169. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 4.W40 | 1:36:49 | 4:35 | |
170. | Segeth, Christian | Schluckspechte Beckingen | 18.M30 | 1:36:50 | 4:35 | |
171. | Faul, Michael | TC Bous | 19.M30 | 1:36:52 | 4:36 | |
172. | Hüncher, Axel | TV Rußhütte | 32.M40 | 1:37:02 | 4:36 | |
173. | Weber, Heiko | LTF Mauschbach | 32.M35 | 1:37:04 | 4:36 | |
174. | Segeth, Carlo | 33.M35 | 1:37:07 | 4:36 | ||
175. | Weyhreter, Martin | 31.M45 | 1:37:14 | 4:37 | ||
176. | Meyer, Christian | SV Schnappach | 34.M35 | 1:37:24 | 4:37 | |
177. | Biehl, Armin | 20.M30 | 1:37:25 | 4:37 | ||
178. | Wagner, Heimo | 32.M45 | 1:37:25 | 4:37 | ||
179. | Loehfelm, Hans Werner | TV Losheim | 21.M50 | 1:37:28 | 4:37 | |
180. | Wallacher, Dirk | Wellness-Company | 21.M30 | 1:37:35 | 4:38 | |
181. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M60 | 1:37:37 | 4:38 | |
182. | Krupa, Gabriele | LTF Köllertal | 4.W45 | 1:37:54 | 4:38 | |
183. | Bauer, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 35.M35 | 1:37:57 | 4:39 | |
184. | Heil, Carsten | TV Brücken | 11.M20 | 1:37:59 | 4:39 | |
185. | Berndt, Frank | TC Halberg Brebach | 33.M40 | 1:38:08 | 4:39 | |
186. | Mohm, Frank | LTF Rimlingen | 36.M35 | 1:38:09 | 4:39 | |
187. | Brill, Rainer | TV Eppelborn | 33.M45 | 1:38:16 | 4:39 | |
188. | Lottmann, Heike | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W35 | 1:38:18 | 4:40 | |
189. | Schweitzer, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M45 | 1:38:28 | 4:40 | |
190. | Volz, Harald | 34.M40 | 1:38:36 | 4:40 | ||
191. | Osterhage, Joerg | 35.M40 | 1:38:46 | 4:41 | ||
192. | Ritter, Stephan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 37.M35 | 1:38:47 | 4:41 | |
193. | Blaß, Franz | LTF Köllertal | 36.M40 | 1:38:48 | 4:41 | |
194. | Sander, Peter | 37.M40 | 1:38:49 | 4:41 | ||
195. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 7.M60 | 1:38:59 | 4:42 | |
196. | Rapp, Klaus | LG DJK Erbach/SG St.Ingbert | 8.M60 | 1:39:08 | 4:42 | |
197. | Jendretzke, Kai | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 38.M35 | 1:39:11 | 4:42 | |
198. | Strotz, Norbert | Karstadt AG | 35.M45 | 1:39:19 | 4:42 | |
199. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 7.M55 | 1:39:29 | 4:43 | |
200. | Malter, Peter | TV Ludweiler | 12.M20 | 1:39:31 | 4:43 | |
201. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 22.M50 | 1:39:35 | 4:43 | |
202. | Asaro, Salvatore | 22.M30 | 1:39:37 | 4:43 | ||
203. | Koch, Michael | Team Naturwaren Dr. Theiss | 23.M50 | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | |
204. | Barth, Achim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 38.M40 | 1:39:45 | 4:44 | |
205. | Schuler, Joachim | TV Losheim | 39.M35 | 1:39:52 | 4:44 | |
206. | Hölle, Christof | TV Ludweiler | 39.M40 | 1:39:55 | 4:44 | |
207. | Becker, Gerda | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W45 | 1:40:00 | 4:44 | |
208. | Kiehm, Thomas | 13.M20 | 1:40:03 | 4:45 | ||
209. | Benz, Reinhard | 40.M40 | 1:40:11 | 4:45 | ||
210. | Stark, Christian | RV-Schwalbe Eppelborn | 40.M35 | 1:40:16 | 4:45 | |
211. | Geiger, Klaus | Team Naturwaren Dr. Theiss | 41.M40 | 1:40:19 | 4:45 | |
212. | Müller, Peter | TV Beeden | 24.M50 | 1:40:21 | 4:45 | |
213. | Wieder, Karin | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6.W35 | 1:40:25 | 4:46 | |
214. | Junkes, Peter | Intersport Klees HOM | 36.M45 | 1:40:26 | 4:46 | |
215. | Groß, Marko | 41.M35 | 1:40:32 | 4:46 | ||
216. | Staub, Volker | 42.M40 | 1:40:46 | 4:47 | ||
217. | Gratz, Boris | 42.M35 | 1:40:52 | 4:47 | ||
218. | Wilhelm, Frank | LG DJK Erbach/SG St.Ingbert | 43.M40 | 1:40:58 | 4:47 | |
219. | Schwandner, Rüdiger | LG Saar 70 | 44.M40 | 1:41:00 | 4:47 | |
220. | Hastenteufel, Mark | FSV Jägersburg | 14.M20 | 1:41:06 | 4:48 | |
221. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LC Völklingen | 37.M45 | 1:41:07 | 4:48 | |
222. | Werning, Thomas | 43.M35 | 1:41:08 | 4:48 | ||
223. | Seiler, Norbert | Team Naturwaren Dr. Theiss | 8.M55 | 1:41:10 | 4:48 | |
224. | Heinen, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 45.M40 | 1:41:15 | 4:48 | |
225. | Lesch, Anton | LTF Köllertal | 25.M50 | 1:41:15 | 4:48 | |
226. | Balzert, Michael | Hobbyläufer Püttlingen | 44.M35 | 1:41:17 | 4:48 | |
227. | Bettscheider, Gerhard | SSV Bilsdorf | 26.M50 | 1:41:19 | 4:48 | |
228. | Cullmann, Michael | 46.M40 | 1:41:22 | 4:48 | ||
229. | Waltner, Paul Günther | TV Walpershofen | 47.M40 | 1:41:26 | 4:49 | |
230. | Mautes, Claudia | 5.W40 | 1:41:28 | 4:49 | ||
231. | Paulus, Helmut | 38.M45 | 1:41:28 | 4:49 | ||
232. | Berg, Hans-Joachim | 39.M45 | 1:41:31 | 4:49 | ||
233. | Ludwig, Laurentius | LTF Selbach | 40.M45 | 1:41:32 | 4:49 | |
234. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LC Völklingen | 69.M40 | 1:48:32 | 5:09 | |
235. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M55 | 1:41:38 | 4:49 | |
236. | Arimond, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 48.M40 | 1:41:43 | 4:49 | |
237. | Backes, Christian | TV Piesbach | 49.M40 | 1:41:44 | 4:49 | |
238. | Schöpfer, Petra | LG Saar 70 | 6.W45 | 1:41:45 | 4:49 | |
239. | Mathieu, Marco | 45.M35 | 1:41:52 | 4:50 | ||
240. | Burgemeister, Udo | TV Ottweiler | 50.M40 | 1:41:59 | 4:50 | |
241. | Ney, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 51.M40 | 1:42:03 | 4:50 | |
242. | Eigner, Martin | 46.M35 | 1:42:07 | 4:50 | ||
243. | Wentz, Jürgen | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 52.M40 | 1:42:10 | 4:51 | |
244. | Hockertz, Jörg | SV Steinberg | 47.M35 | 1:42:13 | 4:51 | |
245. | Reichert, Eva | 2.W20 | 1:42:15 | 4:51 | ||
246. | Gillet, Martina | LTF Köllertal | 7.W45 | 1:42:19 | 4:51 | |
247. | Morgott, Thomas | Run4Fun Bübingen | 23.M30 | 1:42:22 | 4:51 | |
248. | Gehlen, Bernd | 41.M45 | 1:42:29 | 4:51 | ||
249. | Fousse, Yuow | 42.M45 | 1:42:30 | 4:52 | ||
250. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Saucony Saar | 2.M65 | 1:42:31 | 4:52 | |
251. | Heintz, Thilo | TSV Kleinglattbach / (BW) | 24.M30 | 1:42:32 | 4:52 | |
252. | Reuter, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 1:42:36 | 4:52 | |
253. | Phul, Heike | oV | 7.W40 | 1:42:39 | 4:52 | |
254. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M45 | 1:42:42 | 4:52 | |
255. | Ludwig, Norbert | ATV Dudweiler | 53.M40 | 1:42:43 | 4:52 | |
256. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 54.M40 | 1:42:51 | 4:53 | |
257. | Feld, Christian | 25.M30 | 1:43:10 | 4:53 | ||
258. | Schwed, Bernd | SV Körprich | 55.M40 | 1:43:19 | 4:54 | |
259. | Schäfer, Rolf | TV Rehlingen | 56.M40 | 1:43:20 | 4:54 | |
260. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 8.W45 | 1:43:23 | 4:54 | |
261. | Kirsch, Leo | SV Körprich | 44.M45 | 1:43:24 | 4:54 | |
262. | Sehmer, Siegfried | TV Rußhütte | 27.M50 | 1:43:29 | 4:54 | |
263. | Ahmadi, Mohamed | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 1:43:41 | 4:55 | |
264. | Backes, Uwe | 57.M40 | 1:43:41 | 4:55 | ||
265. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 5.W30 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | |
266. | Gast, Christoph | LTF Köllertal | 26.M30 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | |
267. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 45.M45 | 1:43:46 | 4:55 | |
268. | Schneider, Rolf | VfA Neunkirchen | 46.M45 | 1:43:51 | 4:55 | |
269. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.W45 | 1:44:19 | 4:57 | |
270. | Kallmeyer, Joachim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 28.M50 | 1:44:20 | 4:57 | |
271. | Lauer, Detlef | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 29.M50 | 1:44:20 | 4:57 | |
272. | Schmitt, Walter | LF Sotzweiler | 47.M45 | 1:44:21 | 4:57 | |
273. | Noll, Gerd | Rennschnecken Dudweiler e. V. | 9.M60 | 1:44:23 | 4:57 | |
274. | Lambert, Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 27.M30 | 1:44:24 | 4:57 | |
275. | Paul, Mathias | TV Piesbach | 48.M45 | 1:44:30 | 4:57 | |
276. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 58.M40 | 1:44:35 | 4:57 | |
277. | Quirin, Christian | Bisttal Runners | 59.M40 | 1:44:37 | 4:58 | |
278. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 49.M45 | 1:44:38 | 4:58 | |
279. | Krämer, Jörg | 15.M20 | 1:44:40 | 4:58 | ||
280. | Geest, Henrik | 60.M40 | 1:44:41 | 4:58 | ||
281. | Becker, Rudi | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 50.M45 | 1:44:46 | 4:58 | |
282. | Schilt, André | CAN Sarreguemines | 30.M50 | 1:44:55 | 4:58 | |
283. | Lehnen, Rainer | TG Schiffweiler | 51.M45 | 1:44:58 | 4:59 | |
284. | Breme, Mike | 28.M30 | 1:45:00 | 4:59 | ||
285. | Heitkamp, Markus | TV Losheim | 61.M40 | 1:45:06 | 4:59 | |
286. | Wittling-Jacob, Susanne | 7.W35 | 1:45:15 | 4:59 | ||
287. | Korn, Bruno | 52.M45 | 1:45:19 | 5:00 | ||
288. | Becker, Martin | 48.M35 | 1:45:21 | 5:00 | ||
289. | Dreyer, Fritz | 31.M50 | 1:45:23 | 5:00 | ||
290. | Goebel, Hartmut | Polizei Saarbrücken | 53.M45 | 1:45:29 | 5:00 | |
291. | Malz, Markus | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 29.M30 | 1:45:37 | 5:00 | |
292. | Norek, Wolfgang | oV | 62.M40 | 1:45:42 | 5:01 | |
293. | Ferone, Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 54.M45 | 1:45:45 | 5:01 | |
294. | Kirsch, Guido | TV Bitburg | 32.M50 | 1:45:46 | 5:01 | |
295. | Theobald, Oliver | TV Lauterbach | 30.M30 | 1:45:51 | 5:01 | |
296. | Nicolay, Marita | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 8.W35 | 1:45:52 | 5:01 | |
297. | Schmidt, Andreas | 49.M35 | 1:45:53 | 5:01 | ||
298. | Diehl, Karsten | Bisttal Runners | 55.M45 | 1:45:54 | 5:01 | |
299. | Potulski, Ralf | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 50.M35 | 1:46:05 | 5:02 | |
300. | Meiser, Isabel | 2.WJugA | 1:46:07 | 5:02 | ||
301. | Schneider, Toni | TC Dörsdorf | 63.M40 | 1:46:08 | 5:02 | |
302. | Salaber, Jacques | 64.M40 | 1:46:12 | 5:02 | ||
303. | Jost, Werner | LTF Selbach | 10.M60 | 1:46:18 | 5:02 | |
304. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 11.M60 | 1:46:21 | 5:02 | |
305. | Jessen, Claus | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 65.M40 | 1:46:21 | 5:02 | |
306. | Hafner, Sebastian | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2.MJugA | 1:46:26 | 5:03 | |
307. | Schradt, Peter | Run4Fun Bübingen | 33.M50 | 1:46:27 | 5:03 | |
308. | Meiser, Franziska | 3.WJugA | 1:46:29 | 5:03 | ||
309. | Koch, Marita | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 10.W45 | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | |
310. | Schmidt, Thomas | Run4Fun Bübingen | 66.M40 | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | |
311. | Spang-Heidecker, Jaqueline | 9.W35 | 1:46:45 | 5:04 | ||
312. | Backes, Klaus | LSG 98 Köllertal | 67.M40 | 1:46:50 | 5:04 | |
313. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:46:53 | 5:04 | |
314. | Guldner, Manfred | Bisttal Runners | 56.M45 | 1:46:55 | 5:04 | |
315. | Schwartz, Eckart | FC Liverpool | 31.M30 | 1:47:18 | 5:05 | |
316. | Hassdenteufel, Michael | Physio Team Kilian | 51.M35 | 1:47:21 | 5:05 | |
317. | Wendels, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 52.M35 | 1:47:22 | 5:05 | |
318. | Klein, Manfred | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 57.M45 | 1:47:26 | 5:06 | |
319. | Heit, Paul | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 34.M50 | 1:47:36 | 5:06 | |
320. | Khalaf, Daniela | 8.W40 | 1:47:47 | 5:07 | ||
321. | Hassdenteufel-Totti, Markus J. | TC Bous | 32.M30 | 1:48:04 | 5:07 | |
322. | Trautz, Ursel | Bisttal Runners | 1.W50 | 1:48:05 | 5:07 | |
323. | Trusch, Robert | 12.M60 | 1:48:15 | 5:08 | ||
324. | Bedford, Oliver | TC Bous | 33.M30 | 1:48:16 | 5:08 | |
325. | Görgen, Anette | Trimmclub Weiskirchen | 9.W40 | 1:48:21 | 5:08 | |
326. | Di Lorenzo, Claudio | TV Rußhütte | 68.M40 | 1:48:27 | 5:08 | |
327. | Schmitt, Norbert | TV Losheim | 58.M45 | 1:48:28 | 5:09 | |
328. | Wagner, Reiner | 35.M50 | 1:48:29 | 5:09 | ||
329. | Rejek, Frank | 16.M20 | 1:48:34 | 5:09 | ||
330. | Di Lorenzo, Marion | TV Rußhütte | 10.W40 | 1:48:35 | 5:09 | |
331. | Müller, Heino | VfA Neunkirchen | 36.M50 | 1:48:46 | 5:09 | |
332. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal Runners | 11.W40 | 1:48:47 | 5:09 | |
333. | Schank, Wolfram | Lauftreff Otzenhausen | 59.M45 | 1:48:55 | 5:10 | |
334. | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 37.M50 | 1:49:04 | 5:10 | |
335. | Lißmann, Henriette | 12.W40 | 1:49:27 | 5:11 | ||
336. | Thiels, Johann | Bisttal Runners | 60.M45 | 1:49:49 | 5:12 | |
337. | Moscherosch, Jörg | TV Rußhütte | 38.M50 | 1:49:54 | 5:13 | |
338. | Freichel, Gerhard | LTF Nalbach | 61.M45 | 1:50:03 | 5:13 | |
339. | Munkes, Andrea | 10.W35 | 1:50:12 | 5:13 | ||
340. | Wagner, Klaus | 53.M35 | 1:50:17 | 5:14 | ||
341. | Petit, Christine | Bisttal Runners | 11.W35 | 1:50:21 | 5:14 | |
342. | Hallauer - Conrad, Ilona | SSV Erbach | 2.W50 | 1:50:22 | 5:14 | |
343. | Asaro, Jaqueline | LC asics Rehlingen | 4.WJugA | 1:50:23 | 5:14 | |
344. | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 62.M45 | 1:50:28 | 5:14 | |
345. | Segeth, Gertrud | TV Dillingen | 13.W40 | 1:50:29 | 5:14 | |
346. | Hoffmann, Alfred | TV Rehlingen | 70.M40 | 1:50:36 | 5:15 | |
347. | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 39.M50 | 1:50:40 | 5:15 | |
348. | Schach, Petra | 12.W35 | 1:50:47 | 5:15 | ||
349. | Nardi, Bruno | Team Naturwaren Dr. Theiss | 54.M35 | 1:50:59 | 5:16 | |
350. | Hotz, Ingrid | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 1:51:03 | 5:16 | |
351. | Meiser, Fanz-Josef | TV Wemmetsweiler | 63.M45 | 1:51:08 | 5:16 | |
352. | Hain, Doris | 14.W40 | 1:51:09 | 5:16 | ||
353. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 11.M55 | 1:51:18 | 5:17 | |
354. | Leinenbach, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 1:51:18 | 5:17 | |
355. | Risch, Uwe | 64.M45 | 1:51:27 | 5:17 | ||
356. | Leutheuser, Carola | LTF Klarenthal | 13.W35 | 1:51:39 | 5:18 | |
357. | Sacce, Nicola | 71.M40 | 1:51:51 | 5:18 | ||
358. | Ritter, Achim | LG Saar 70 | 55.M35 | 1:51:55 | 5:18 | |
359. | Seifert, Siegfried | Ilseplatz 08 | 56.M35 | 1:52:03 | 5:19 | |
360. | Fritsch, Dennis | 34.M30 | 1:52:07 | 5:19 | ||
361. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 1:52:10 | 5:19 | |
362. | Blum, Hans Jürgen | LSG Quierschied | 65.M45 | 1:52:17 | 5:19 | |
363. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 13.M60 | 1:52:18 | 5:19 | |
364. | Hagenau, Bernd | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 66.M45 | 1:52:28 | 5:20 | |
365. | Scherer, Joachim | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 72.M40 | 1:52:33 | 5:20 | |
366. | Paulisch, Bernhard | LTF Winterbach | 73.M40 | 1:52:35 | 5:20 | |
367. | Venitz, Ulrike | LSG Quierschied | 15.W40 | 1:52:37 | 5:20 | |
368. | Kipper, Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 40.M50 | 1:52:48 | 5:21 | |
369. | Krusch, Andreas | SF Hanweiler | 67.M45 | 1:53:14 | 5:22 | |
370. | Engel, Jörg | 74.M40 | 1:53:19 | 5:22 | ||
371. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 41.M50 | 1:53:28 | 5:23 | |
372. | Keuper, Gerhard | LTF Klarenthal | 42.M50 | 1:53:34 | 5:23 | |
373. | Warken, Hartmut | LTF Klarenthal | 14.M60 | 1:53:35 | 5:23 | |
374. | Rauch, Günter | TV Losheim | 68.M45 | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | |
375. | Jost, Herbert | 69.M45 | 1:53:38 | 5:23 | ||
376. | Bungert, Alex | SV Schnappach | 14.M55 | 1:53:39 | 5:23 | |
377. | Lichtenstern, Barbara | Bisttal Runners | 14.W35 | 1:53:41 | 5:23 | |
378. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 75.M40 | 1:53:42 | 5:23 | |
379. | Gorges, Albert | SV Schnappach | 43.M50 | 1:53:43 | 5:23 | |
380. | Pertsch, Hans | 44.M50 | 1:53:45 | 5:24 | ||
381. | Roth, Monika | 6.W30 | 1:53:55 | 5:24 | ||
382. | Bock, Peter | DJK Sulzbach | 45.M50 | 1:53:56 | 5:24 | |
383. | Backes, Heike | LSG 98 Köllertal | 15.W35 | 1:53:58 | 5:24 | |
384. | Trenz, Werner | LSG 98 Köllertal | 46.M50 | 1:53:59 | 5:24 | |
385. | Naumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 57.M35 | 1:54:05 | 5:24 | |
386. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 76.M40 | 1:54:06 | 5:25 | |
387. | Balzert, Helmut | 35.M30 | 1:54:23 | 5:25 | ||
388. | Puetz, Johannes | TV Bitburg | 70.M45 | 1:54:30 | 5:26 | |
389. | Lechner, Thomas | 71.M45 | 1:54:39 | 5:26 | ||
390. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 3.W50 | 1:54:48 | 5:27 | |
391. | Schott, Reiner | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M50 | 1:54:52 | 5:27 | |
392. | Blacha, Linus | 58.M35 | 1:54:59 | 5:27 | ||
393. | Seel, Stefan | 17.M20 | 1:55:00 | 5:27 | ||
394. | Kalkbrenner, Stefan | 77.M40 | 1:55:04 | 5:27 | ||
395. | Scherrmann, Susanne | LTF Urexweiler | 16.W35 | 1:55:14 | 5:28 | |
396. | Kosica, Dieter | 78.M40 | 1:55:16 | 5:28 | ||
397. | Röhlich, Udo | LTF Selbach | 72.M45 | 1:55:23 | 5:28 | |
398. | Blug, Hermann | 73.M45 | 1:55:27 | 5:28 | ||
399. | Haupenthal, Gabriele | LTF Selbach | 11.W45 | 1:55:29 | 5:28 | |
400. | Sulewski, Frank | 18.M20 | 1:55:39 | 5:29 | ||
401. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 48.M50 | 1:55:42 | 5:29 | |
402. | Schaeffer, Jean Jacques | CAN Sarreguemines | 79.M40 | 1:55:49 | 5:29 | |
403. | Bohr, Werner | TV Walpershofen | 80.M40 | 1:55:56 | 5:30 | |
404. | Becker, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 15.M55 | 1:56:04 | 5:30 | |
405. | Schmidt, Walter | TV Lebach | 49.M50 | 1:56:08 | 5:30 | |
406. | Polzin, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 74.M45 | 1:56:13 | 5:31 | |
407. | Ferrenz, Thilo | LG Saar 70 | 81.M40 | 1:56:14 | 5:31 | |
408. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 59.M35 | 1:56:19 | 5:31 | |
409. | Vogel, Elisabeth | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 16.W40 | 1:56:32 | 5:31 | |
410. | Jaeck, Gilbert | 16.M55 | 1:56:37 | 5:32 | ||
411. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.W30 | 1:56:38 | 5:32 | |
412. | Konrath, Ralph-Uwe | 50.M50 | 1:56:40 | 5:32 | ||
413. | Brochart, Vinzenz | TUS Rentrisch | 75.M45 | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | |
414. | Geib, Petra | LTF Marpingen | 17.W40 | 1:56:54 | 5:32 | |
415. | Sehmer, Adolf | SV Sitterswald | 51.M50 | 1:57:00 | 5:33 | |
416. | Melching, Mauela | TV Bitburg | 8.W30 | 1:57:25 | 5:34 | |
417. | Schweitzer-Trappen, Beate | LSG Quierschied | 12.W45 | 1:57:35 | 5:34 | |
418. | Schweitzer, Martin | LSG Quierschied | 76.M45 | 1:57:36 | 5:34 | |
419. | Oberbillig, Stefan | 60.M35 | 1:57:40 | 5:35 | ||
420. | Wunn, Silvia | LTF Marpingen | 13.W45 | 1:57:44 | 5:35 | |
421. | Lenhardt, Georg | LTF Winterbach | 52.M50 | 1:57:45 | 5:35 | |
422. | Huwer, Michael | 61.M35 | 1:57:49 | 5:35 | ||
423. | Hahn-Mittermüller, Gabriele | LG Berus | 4.W50 | 1:57:52 | 5:35 | |
424. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 82.M40 | 1:57:59 | 5:36 | ||
425. | Werth, Polykap | 77.M45 | 1:58:00 | 5:36 | ||
426. | Thomas, Gunther | TV Kirkel | 53.M50 | 1:58:04 | 5:36 | |
427. | Keffer, Helmut E. W. | LT Fürstenhausen | 54.M50 | 1:58:05 | 5:36 | |
428. | Wolf, Christian | 19.M20 | 1:58:06 | 5:36 | ||
429. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.W50 | 1:58:07 | 5:36 | |
430. | Werny, Barbara | LTF Kölltertal | 6.W50 | 1:58:10 | 5:36 | |
431. | Hubrich, Marcus | 36.M30 | 1:58:28 | 5:37 | ||
432. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 17.M55 | 1:58:30 | 5:37 | |
433. | Oberbillig, Christine | 9.W30 | 1:58:37 | 5:37 | ||
434. | Oreskovic, Stefan | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 83.M40 | 1:58:38 | 5:37 | |
435. | Brand, Isabel | 10.W30 | 1:58:41 | 5:38 | ||
436. | Schwarz, Barbara | Verein für Sozialpsychiatrie SLS | 18.W40 | 1:58:47 | 5:38 | |
437. | Merches, Stefan | Verein für Sozialpsychiatrie SLS | 62.M35 | 1:58:48 | 5:38 | |
438. | Natale, Silvio | Team Naturwaren Dr. Theiss | 78.M45 | 1:58:53 | 5:38 | |
439. | Gehring, Franz-Josef | TV Niederwürzbach | 55.M50 | 1:59:16 | 5:39 | |
440. | Schwarz, Werner | TV Niederwürzbach | 56.M50 | 1:59:16 | 5:39 | |
441. | Drumm-Merziger, Vanessa | 11.W30 | 1:59:32 | 5:40 | ||
442. | Scherer, Elke | Bisttal Runners | 17.W35 | 1:59:33 | 5:40 | |
443. | Strömich, Doris | Bisttal Runners | 14.W45 | 1:59:34 | 5:40 | |
444. | Rascopp, Alexander | 37.M30 | 1:59:58 | 5:41 | ||
445. | Schneider, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 79.M45 | 2:00:08 | 5:42 | |
446. | Engel, Henning | 84.M40 | 2:00:11 | 5:42 | ||
447. | Linz, Stefan | TV Niederwürzbach | 85.M40 | 2:00:32 | 5:43 | |
448. | Schneider, Romy | LSG Quierschied | 15.W45 | 2:00:59 | 5:44 | |
449. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal Runners | 63.M35 | 2:01:03 | 5:44 | |
450. | Kilthau, Karl Heinz | TC Sanddorf | 57.M50 | 2:01:14 | 5:45 | |
451. | Heuer, Christian | 80.M45 | 2:01:19 | 5:45 | ||
452. | Wahl, Bettina | Bisttal Runners | 3.W20 | 2:01:27 | 5:45 | |
453. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M60 | 2:01:46 | 5:46 | |
454. | Rauch, Elvira | TV Losheim | 19.W40 | 2:01:51 | 5:47 | |
455. | Noack, Simone | LC Völklingen | 20.W40 | 2:02:26 | 5:48 | |
456. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 81.M45 | 2:02:28 | 5:48 | |
457. | Schäfer, Joachim | Schenck Pegasus | 58.M50 | 2:02:40 | 5:49 | |
458. | Bauer-Bauer, Elke | LC 72 Altenkessel | 16.W45 | 2:03:24 | 5:51 | |
459. | Getrey, Sibylle | LC Völklingen | 21.W40 | 2:03:30 | 5:51 | |
460. | Getrey, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 86.M40 | 2:03:31 | 5:51 | |
461. | Abel, Sebastian | 20.M20 | 2:04:03 | 5:53 | ||
462. | Strott, Manuela | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 18.W35 | 2:04:13 | 5:53 | |
463. | Krämer, Patrick | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 64.M35 | 2:04:14 | 5:53 | |
464. | Schramm, Alfred | 16.M60 | 2:04:14 | 5:53 | ||
465. | Leimenkuehler, Markus | 38.M30 | 2:04:19 | 5:54 | ||
466. | Dausend, Andrea | 22.W40 | 2:04:25 | 5:54 | ||
467. | Baar, Jörg | 87.M40 | 2:04:26 | 5:54 | ||
468. | Dispot, Jean Paul | 18.M55 | 2:05:08 | 5:56 | ||
469. | Bartel, Tina | 12.W30 | 2:05:13 | 5:56 | ||
470. | Paulus, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 82.M45 | 2:05:14 | 5:56 | |
471. | Backes, David | 21.M20 | 2:05:44 | 5:58 | ||
472. | Neuhardt, Elisabeth | 23.W40 | 2:05:59 | 5:58 | ||
473. | Simon, Frank | SV Konken | 39.M30 | 2:06:10 | 5:59 | |
474. | Karpp, Matthias | 88.M40 | 2:07:04 | 6:01 | ||
475. | Peifer, Stefan | TV Rehlingen | 65.M35 | 2:07:07 | 6:02 | |
476. | Luka, Bernadette | LC DJK Erbach | 17.W45 | 2:07:08 | 6:02 | |
477. | Luka, Hubert | LC DJK Erbach | 83.M45 | 2:07:08 | 6:02 | |
478. | Biewer, Klaus | St. Wendeler Bikebären | 59.M50 | 2:07:09 | 6:02 | |
479. | Celette, Jean-Claude | 60.M50 | 2:07:27 | 6:03 | ||
480. | Leonhardt, Herbert | Schachclub Dudweiler | 61.M50 | 2:07:37 | 6:03 | |
481. | Rapp, Anna | Prießnitz Kneipp Verein Bexbach | 1.W60 | 2:07:46 | 6:03 | |
482. | Frische, Heike | LG Berus | 19.W35 | 2:08:03 | 6:04 | |
483. | Ivana, Denis | 40.M30 | 2:08:10 | 6:05 | ||
484. | Koch, Inge | Wellness-Company | 18.W45 | 2:08:19 | 6:05 | |
485. | Dincher, Thorsten | oV | 41.M30 | 2:09:27 | 6:08 | |
486. | Wobedo, Hans Otto | 62.M50 | 2:09:31 | 6:08 | ||
487. | Weiß, Rüdiger | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 89.M40 | 2:10:27 | 6:11 | |
488. | Herrmann, Bernhard | 42.M30 | 2:11:04 | 6:13 | ||
489. | Hubrich, Michael | 43.M30 | 2:11:13 | 6:13 | ||
490. | Schleß, Margit | LSG 98 Köllertal | 3.W55 | 2:11:28 | 6:14 | |
491. | Deutsch, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 2:11:30 | 6:14 | |
492. | Schulz, Klaus | 90.M40 | 2:13:09 | 6:19 | ||
493. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W60 | 2:13:13 | 6:19 | |
494. | Miele, Gabriele | 8.W50 | 2:13:25 | 6:19 | ||
495. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 2:13:37 | 6:20 | |
496. | Linse, Thomas | TV Steinrausch | 84.M45 | 2:14:33 | 6:23 | |
497. | Meierhoff, Frank | 85.M45 | 2:16:04 | 6:27 | ||
498. | Karcher, Horst | TV Elm | 63.M50 | 2:16:14 | 6:27 | |
499. | Hary, Harald | 19.M55 | 2:17:14 | 6:30 | ||
500. | Heng, Markus | LTF Köllertal | 44.M30 | 2:18:37 | 6:34 | |
501. | Wittmann, Inge | SV Karlsbrunn | 1.W65 | 2:18:45 | 6:35 | |
502. | Sander, Christine | LTF Selbach | 20.W35 | 2:19:10 | 6:36 | |
503. | Welker, Elfriede | LTF Selbach | 19.W45 | 2:19:10 | 6:36 | |
504. | Hirschmann, Helga | LTF Köllertal | 20.W45 | 2:19:11 | 6:36 | |
505. | Wolf, Hans-Udo | 17.M60 | 2:19:19 | 6:36 | ||
506. | Leinenbach, Marita | LTF Köllertal | 9.W50 | 2:19:54 | 6:38 | |
507. | Hessedenz, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 13.W30 | 2:19:57 | 6:38 | |
508. | Kiefer, Monika | LTF Köllertal | 21.W45 | 2:20:08 | 6:39 | |
509. | Cavelius, Stefan | 66.M35 | 2:32:48 | 7:15 |