Selektion
1. Int. VL im Rahmen des 8. Oktoberfestes Türkismühle | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann, Uwe | Lac Saarlouis | 1.M35 | 00:31:35 | 3:09 | |
2. | Fuchs, Alexander | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 1.M20 | 00:31:46 | 3:11 | |
3. | Linden, Marco | Ltf Marpingen | 2.M20 | 00:32:16 | 3:14 | |
4. | Mechenbier, Christof | Sv Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 00:32:32 | 3:15 | |
5. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | Ltf Marfingen | 1.M40 | 00:33:08 | 3:19 | |
6. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | Lg Saar 70 | 2.M35 | 00:33:36 | 3:22 | |
7. | Schröder, Horst | Llg Wustweiler | 3.M35 | 00:33:45 | 3:23 | |
8. | Alles, Werner | Ltf Selbach | 4.M35 | 00:34:30 | 3:27 | |
9. | Henkes, Michael | Lc Rehlingen | 5.M35 | 00:34:58 | 3:30 | |
10. | Bernardon, Ramon | Ltf Warpingen | 1.MJugB | 00:35:01 | 3:30 | |
11. | Maurer, Holger | Lg Idar-Oberstein | 3.M20 | 00:35:12 | 3:31 | |
12. | Bernhard, Günter | Lc 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1.M45 | 00:35:32 | 3:33 | |
13. | Carl, Alex | Ltf Klarewthal | 6.M35 | 00:35:43 | 3:34 | |
14. | Knieling, Hans | Abv Idar-Oberstein | 2.M45 | 00:36:20 | 3:38 | |
15. | Mohr, Werner | Lsg Saarlouis | 2.M30 | 00:36:55 | 3:42 | |
16. | Gutwein, Peter | Tv Brücken | 2.MJugB | 00:37:04 | 3:42 | |
17. | Laubenthal, Andreas | Ohne | 7.M35 | 00:37:33 | 3:45 | |
18. | Nasshan, Rüdiger | 8V Niesenbach | 3.M30 | 00:37:54 | 3:47 | |
19. | Feller, Franz | Ltf Warpingen | 1.M55 | 00:38:04 | 3:48 | |
20. | Schneider, Bernd | Ltf Selbach | 8.M35 | 00:38:24 | 3:50 | |
21. | Schlösser, Hans | Fc Mauschbach | 3.M45 | 00:38:57 | 3:54 | |
22. | Fries, Rüdiger | Vfa Neunkirchen | 9.M35 | 00:39:04 | 3:54 | |
23. | Blum, Ernst Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 10.M35 | 00:39:08 | 3:55 | |
24. | Schuler, Martina | Tv Losheim | 1.W35 | 00:39:10 | 3:55 | |
25. | Mechenbier, Stefanie | Sv Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 00:39:17 | 3:56 | |
26. | Becker, Gisbert | Lt Treibhaus | 2.M40 | 00:39:30 | 3:57 | |
27. | Altmeyer, Torsten | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 1.MJugA | 00:39:47 | 3:59 | |
28. | Gerber, Karl-Heinz | Ltf Spiridon Alsweil | 4.M45 | 00:39:52 | 3:59 | |
29. | Siebert, Michael | Tv 1848 Oberstein | 1.M50 | 00:40:02 | 4:00 | |
30. | Gerster, Martin | Vereinslos | 11.M35 | 00:40:07 | 4:01 | |
31. | Fuchs, Willi | Ltf Urexweiler | 5.M45 | 00:40:23 | 4:02 | |
32. | Schneider, Peter | Ohne | 4.M20 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | |
33. | Muno, Klaus | Lf Hermeskeil | 3.M40 | 00:40:34 | 4:03 | |
34. | Breyer, Franz-Josef | Tv Losheim | 6.M45 | 00:40:47 | 4:05 | |
35. | Kiefer, Manfred | Ltf Winterbach | 2.M55 | 00:41:08 | 4:07 | |
36. | Ruppenthal, Peter | Lt Treibhaus | 4.M30 | 00:41:08 | 4:07 | |
37. | Sesterheim, Hans-Jörg | Fc Mauschbach | 12.M35 | 00:41:18 | 4:08 | |
38. | Fritsch, Jörg | Sv Türkismühle | 5.M20 | 00:41:19 | 4:08 | |
39. | Siegfarth, Katia | Post Sv Trier | 1.WJugB | 00:41:22 | 4:08 | |
40. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | Tv Piesbach | 4.M40 | 00:41:39 | 4:10 | |
41. | Schmidt, Reinhard | Tv Brücken | 5.M40 | 00:41:44 | 4:10 | |
42. | Schuler, Joachim | Tv Losheim | 5.M30 | 00:41:49 | 4:11 | |
43. | Klein, Edmund | Ltp Selbach | 1.M65 | 00:41:53 | 4:11 | |
44. | Eifler, Karsten | Ju Gonnesweiler | 1.M20 | 00:41:58 | 4:12 | |
45. | Tinnes, Sonja | Lsg Saarlouis | 2.W20 | 00:42:01 | 4:12 | |
46. | Jost, Werner | Krumnstief.Prinst | 2.M50 | 00:42:01 | 4:12 | |
47. | Kirsch, Albert | Ltp Marpingen | 3.M55 | 00:42:14 | 4:13 | |
48. | Merkt, Johannes | Asv Idar-Oberstein | 4.M55 | 00:42:27 | 4:15 | |
49. | Göre, Peter | Hl.Geist Oberursel | 3.M50 | 00:42:31 | 4:15 | |
50. | Mohr, Raimund | Lsg Saarlouis | 2.M65 | 00:42:35 | 4:16 | |
51. | Hartenberger, Lilo | Lg Birkenfeld | 1.W45 | 00:42:40 | 4:16 | |
52. | Kurtze, Bernhard | 8V Altrnkirchen | 7.M45 | 00:43:00 | 4:18 | |
53. | Kipp, Thomas | Fc Mauschbach | 6.M40 | 00:43:02 | 4:18 | |
54. | Schreyer, Klaue-Dieter | Fc Mauschbach | 7.M40 | 00:43:03 | 4:18 | |
55. | Kasper, Wolfgang | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 8.M40 | 00:43:07 | 4:19 | |
56. | Kneller, Rudi | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M55 | 00:43:31 | 4:21 | |
57. | Natter, Benno | Tv Brücken | 3.M65 | 00:43:39 | 4:22 | |
58. | Nunateiner, Holger | Lg Birkenfeld | 8.M45 | 00:43:53 | 4:23 | |
59. | Jentes, Egon | Fc Mauschbach | 6.M55 | 00:44:16 | 4:26 | |
60. | Simon, Waltraud | Tv Loshein | 2.W35 | 00:44:17 | 4:26 | |
61. | Saar, Harald | Lt Treibhaus | 9.M45 | 00:44:19 | 4:26 | |
62. | Neu, Reiner | Tv Brücken | 10.M45 | 00:44:39 | 4:28 | |
63. | Heas, Alois | Lt Treibhaus | 11.M45 | 00:44:46 | 4:29 | |
64. | Dostert, Pia | Ltf Selbach | 2.W30 | 00:44:48 | 4:29 | |
65. | Zarth, Günter | Krunmstief.Primstal | 13.M35 | 00:45:26 | 4:33 | |
66. | Tigmann, Markus | Ju Gonnesweiler | 2.MJugA | 00:45:41 | 4:34 | |
67. | Gehl, Karl-Heinz | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 14.M35 | 00:45:43 | 4:34 | |
68. | Koch, Reinfred | Ltf Selbach | 9.M40 | 00:45:48 | 4:35 | |
69. | Nolter, Armin | Ges Türkisnüble | 7.M55 | 00:46:06 | 4:37 | |
70. | Schön, Klaus | Asv Idar-Oberstein | 1.M60 | 00:46:10 | 4:37 | |
71. | Loth, Hans-Peter | Ltf Klarenthal | 15.M35 | 00:46:21 | 4:38 | |
72. | Schmitz, Reiner | Krummstief.Primstal | 6.M30 | 00:46:25 | 4:39 | |
73. | Dotsch, Dietmar | Tc Weiskirchen | 4.M50 | 00:46:27 | 4:39 | |
74. | Schneider, Egon | Ltp Selbach | 8.M55 | 00:46:27 | 4:39 | |
75. | Theos, Dietmar | Lt Treibhaus | 10.M40 | 00:46:35 | 4:40 | |
76. | Meyer, Michael | Krümmstief.Primstal | 7.M30 | 00:46:38 | 4:40 | |
77. | Becker, Toni | Ltp Urexweiler | 11.M40 | 00:46:40 | 4:40 | |
78. | Henkes, Christel | Lc Rehlinden | 1.W40 | 00:46:42 | 4:40 | |
79. | Berrar, Oliver | Lg Berus | 8.M30 | 00:46:43 | 4:40 | |
80. | Boussard, Karl-Josef | Djk Bildstock | 12.M45 | 00:46:53 | 4:41 | |
81. | Wollscheid, Rudolf | Ltf Sv Riol | 13.M45 | 00:47:00 | 4:42 | |
82. | Caspar, Uwe | Merzig | 16.M35 | 00:47:11 | 4:43 | |
83. | Knop, Christiane | Ohne | 3.W20 | 00:47:12 | 4:43 | |
84. | Feller, Silke | Ltp Marpingen | 4.W20 | 00:47:13 | 4:43 | |
85. | König, Rolf | Ltf Urexweiler | 12.M40 | 00:47:14 | 4:43 | |
86. | Becker, Edeltrud | Ltf Urexweiler | 2.W45 | 00:47:16 | 4:44 | |
87. | Konrad, Winfried | Lt Treibhaus | 13.M40 | 00:47:18 | 4:44 | |
88. | Feller, Annika | Ltf Marpingen | 2.WJugB | 00:47:20 | 4:44 | |
89. | Schöffling, Annelie | Lg Birkenfeld | 3.W35 | 00:47:31 | 4:45 | |
90. | Jost, Norbert | Lft Köllerthal | 14.M45 | 00:47:41 | 4:46 | |
91. | Jäckel, Alois | Lc Schmelz | 9.M55 | 00:48:12 | 4:49 | |
92. | Schmidt, Susanne | Lt Treibhaus | 4.W35 | 00:48:16 | 4:50 | |
93. | Borr, Gerhard | Vfl Aloenrodt | 5.M50 | 00:48:18 | 4:50 | |
94. | Luther, Sabine | Fc Madschbach | 3.W30 | 00:48:23 | 4:50 | |
95. | Finkler, Kai-Uwe | Fc Mauschbach | 6.M20 | 00:48:24 | 4:50 | |
96. | Feind, Rainer | Ltf Selbach | 14.M40 | 00:48:29 | 4:51 | |
97. | Walter, Gerd | Ltf Sv Riol | 9.M30 | 00:48:32 | 4:51 | |
98. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | Vfa Neunkrichen | 1.W55 | 00:48:41 | 4:52 | |
99. | Peschel, Jürgen | Lt Treibhaus | 10.M30 | 00:48:44 | 4:52 | |
100. | Kessler, Egon | Tus Leisel | 10.M55 | 00:49:05 | 4:55 | |
101. | Gaib, Heike | Llg Wustweiler | 5.W20 | 00:49:20 | 4:56 | |
102. | Geis, Erwin | Llg Wustweiler | 4.M65 | 00:49:24 | 4:56 | |
103. | Neuer, Ren4 | Tv Ottweiler | 17.M35 | 00:49:37 | 4:58 | |
104. | Utzinger, Theo | Tv Lemburg | 2.M60 | 00:49:42 | 4:58 | |
105. | Bernhard, Ute | Lc 80 Bad Kreuznach | 2.W40 | 00:49:44 | 4:58 | |
106. | Burgard, Gerhard | Ltf Oberkirchen | 3.M60 | 00:50:07 | 5:01 | |
107. | Backes, Joachim | Ltf Winterbach | 4.M60 | 00:50:48 | 5:05 | |
108. | Müller, Walter | Ltf Urexweiler | 11.M55 | 00:50:57 | 5:06 | |
109. | Grewenig, Marlene | Vfa Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 00:51:02 | 5:06 | |
110. | Grewenig, Werner | Vfa Neunkirchen | 5.M65 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | |
111. | Niklaus, Lothar | Ltf 8V Riol | 15.M40 | 00:51:27 | 5:09 | |
112. | Blum, Anne | Ltf Köllertal | 1.WJugA | 00:51:46 | 5:11 | |
113. | Presser, Gerd | Vfa Neunkirchen | 6.M50 | 00:51:48 | 5:11 | |
114. | Zimmer, Alois | Lsg Quierschied | 1.M70 | 00:52:07 | 5:13 | |
115. | Düserheft, Markus | Vereinslos | 3.MJugA | 00:52:21 | 5:14 | |
116. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | Team Saarberg | 15.M45 | 00:52:36 | 5:16 | |
117. | Giebel, Ernst | Lt Selbach | 12.M55 | 00:53:01 | 5:18 | |
118. | Arnold, Karl-Theo | Lt Treibhaus | 16.M40 | 00:54:28 | 5:27 | |
119. | Lauer, Ralf | Ohne | 1.M25 | 00:54:53 | 5:29 | |
120. | Wiesen, Petra | Tritronic St.Wendel | 4.W30 | 00:54:59 | 5:30 | |
121. | Wiesen, Marcus | Tritronic St.Wendel | 11.M30 | 00:55:00 | 5:30 | |
122. | Christian, Martin | Vereinslos | 7.M20 | 00:55:08 | 5:31 | |
123. | Peiffar, Timo | Ju Gonnesweiler | 4.MJugA | 00:55:24 | 5:32 | |
124. | Kannengießer, Uwe | Vereinslos | 2.M25 | 00:56:59 | 5:42 | |
125. | Schröder, Dagmar | Llg Wustweiler | 5.W30 | 00:57:53 | 5:47 | |
126. | Feller, Jutta | Ltf Marpingen | 2.W60 | 00:58:56 | 5:54 |