Selektion
15. Deutsch-Franz. Straßenlauf Mannschaft | 63.285 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Burkhardt, Dieter - Müller, Rainer - Linden, Marco | LTF Marpingen 1 | 1.M | 3:31:46 | 3:21 | |
2. | Riefer, Markus - Czaja, Arnold - Kehl, Johann | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1 | 2.M | 3:42:48 | 3:31 | |
3. | Müller, Marco - Hooß, Jörg - Groß, Hans | LTF Marpingen 2 | 3.M | 3:54:05 | 3:42 | |
4. | Knickenberg, Alfred - Loth, Michael - Trampert, Uwe | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2 | 4.M | 3:56:07 | 3:44 | |
5. | Hartmann, Uwe - Koch, Wolfgang - Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis 1 | 5.M | 3:56:26 | 3:44 | |
6. | Kunrath, Michael - Stumpf, Bernhard - May, Peter | DJK SG St.Ingbert 1 | 6.M | 4:01:19 | 3:49 | |
7. | Reimer, Gerald - Momber, Werner - Lutz, Guido | LC 72 Altenkessel 1 | 7.M | 4:04:55 | 3:52 | |
8. | Morbach, Bernd - Krahforst, Lothar - Langenbahn, Richard | TUS Tholey 1 | 8.M | 4:08:47 | 3:56 | |
9. | Mechenbier, Christof - Spath, Karsten - Breidt, Klaus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3 | 9.M | 4:10:43 | 3:58 | |
10. | Servas, Klaus - Blum, Ernst-Josef - Claeßen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal 1 | 10.M | 4:12:55 | 4:00 | |
11. | Feith, Bertram - Dörr, Alois - Hecker, Christian | TL Hüttersdorf 1 | 11.M | 4:16:23 | 4:03 | |
12. | Bernardon, Ramon - Feller, Franz - Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen 3 | 12.M | 4:18:12 | 4:05 | |
13. | Jakob, Armin - Willems, Hubert - Kiefer, Gernot | LTF Köllertal 2 | 13.M | 4:20:54 | 4:07 | |
14. | Schorr, Stefan - Schorr, Stefan - Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied 1 | 14.M | 4:22:10 | 4:09 | |
15. | Schillo, Manfred - Penkhues, Otto - Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach 1 | 15.M | 4:23:17 | 4:10 | |
16. | Hoffmann, Jürgen - Dickmann, Helmut - Loth, Karlheinz | LSG Schmelz-Lockweiler 1 | 16.M | 4:23:38 | 4:10 | |
17. | Jakob, Jörg - Dincher, Gottfried - Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher 1 | 17.M | 4:23:55 | 4:10 | |
18. | Marx, Ingo - Odendahl, Volker - Schneider, Dirk | DJK SG St.Ingbert 2 | 18.M | 4:24:03 | 4:10 | |
19. | Neurath, Wolfgang - Kreutzer, Uwe - Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal 3 | 19.M | 4:26:59 | 4:13 | |
20. | Steffen, Michael - Raber, Andreas - Rubel, Klaus-Peter | VFA Neunkirchen 1 | 20.M | 4:29:48 | 4:16 | |
21. | Ranker, Klaus - Conrad, Michael - Herrlinger, Hans | TRI Jägersburg 1 | 21.M | 4:32:55 | 4:19 | |
22. | Ames, Helmut - Schmidt, Edgar - Kuss, Norbert | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler 1 | 22.M | 4:35:52 | 4:22 | |
23. | Pink, Werner - Zannini, Andreas - Threm, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße 1 | 23.M | 4:36:35 | 4:22 | |
24. | Mahler, Günter - Kliebenstein, Jürgen - Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal 4 | 24.M | 4:38:33 | 4:24 | |
25. | Meier, Werner - Nieder, Gernot - Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken 1 | 25.M | 4:38:55 | 4:24 | |
26. | Loch, Sascha - Hoffmann, Claus - Engstler, Udo | Lauftreff Selbach 1 | 26.M | 4:39:03 | 4:25 | |
27. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb - Gallo, Johannes - Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis 1 | 27.M | 4:40:24 | 4:26 | |
28. | Paulus, Armin - Klein, Aloysius - Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach 2 | 28.M | 4:40:37 | 4:26 | |
29. | Frank, Nicole - Grewen, Judith - Zeeb, Barbara | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1 | 1.W | 4:41:38 | 4:27 | |
30. | Kunze, Rolf - Ruppert, Thomas - Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal 5 | 29.M | 4:42:36 | 4:28 | |
31. | Philippi, Remigius - Del Fabro, Carlo - Krupa, Michael | LTF Köllertal 6 | 30.M | 4:42:42 | 4:28 | |
32. | Schadick, Johannes - Grissmer, Manfred - Derr, Hans-Werner | LTF Köllertal 7 | 31.M | 4:44:45 | 4:30 | |
33. | Rau, Edmund - Hecktor, Günther - Mahler, Rolf | LSG Saarwellingen 1 | 32.M | 4:44:45 | 4:30 | |
34. | Staub, Andreas - Nettlenbusch, Dirk - Schwarz, Thomas | TRI-TEAM Güdingen 1 | 33.M | 4:46:05 | 4:31 | |
35. | Reinert, Herbert - Kneller, Rudolf - Böhm, Helmut | LTF Köllertal 8 | 34.M | 4:47:51 | 4:33 | |
36. | Klein, Christine - Wirbel, Barbara - Zimmermann, Christine | LTF Marpingen 1 | 2.W | 4:48:48 | 4:34 | |
37. | Kesselheim, Franz - Bastuck, Armin - Warken, Günter | TV Lebach 3 | 35.M | 4:49:31 | 4:34 | |
38. | Warken, Hartmut - Duprd, Walter - Wagner, Dieter | LTF Klarenthal 1 | 36.M | 4:50:45 | 4:36 | |
39. | Ruppert, Margret - Hertel, Steffi - Neufang, Wiete | LTF Köllertal 1 | 3.W | 4:50:59 | 4:36 | |
40. | Litz, Klaus - Zuschlag, Rolf - Germann, Franz | FC Mauschbach 1 | 37.M | 4:51:15 | 4:36 | |
41. | Lenhardt, Georg - Husermann, Wolfgang - Riefer, Klaus | LTF Winterbach 1 | 38.M | 4:52:03 | 4:37 | |
42. | Kohl, Guido - Marmann, Kurt - Schweitzer, Gerd | LT Ritterstraße 2 | 39.M | 4:54:31 | 4:39 | |
43. | Heintz, Richard - Maschke, Frank - Koch, Robert | LSG Saarlouis 2 | 40.M | 4:55:02 | 4:40 | |
44. | Thiel, Ludwig - Groß, Walter - Ulrich, Hans | LTF Köllertal 9 | 41.M | 4:56:04 | 4:41 | |
45. | Bernhard, Horst - Fries, Rüdiger - Kipper, Viktor | VFA Neunkirchen 2 | 42.M | 4:59:22 | 4:44 | |
46. | Hahn, Elmar - Königsmann, Norbert - Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler 1 | 43.M | 5:01:05 | 4:45 | |
47. | Hölle, Christof - Dilg Dr., Hans-Joachim - Müller, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler 1 | 44.M | 5:01:35 | 4:46 | |
48. | Maus, Karin - Mick, Ute - Schuler, Siegried | LG Saar 70 1 | 4.W | 5:01:53 | 4:46 | |
49. | Bartel, Lothar - Bock, Manfred - Scharf, Walter | Lauftreff Selbach 2 | 45.M | 5:02:24 | 4:47 | |
50. | Brill, Rita - Buchinger, Claudia - Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen 2 | 5.W | 5:08:47 | 4:53 | |
51. | Knauf, Hans - Schmidt, Albert - Dengler, Frank | ASS Saarbrücken 1 | 46.M | 5:09:23 | 4:53 | |
52. | Albert, Hans-Werner - Schäfer, Wolfgang - Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße 3 | 47.M | 5:09:34 | 4:53 | |
53. | Piltz, Hartmut - Weichel, Jörg - Lenz, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken 2 | 48.M | 5:13:40 | 4:57 | |
54. | Stötzer, Wolfgang - Sander, Paul - Schäfer, Gero | LTF Klarenthal 2 | 49.M | 5:13:41 | 4:57 | |
55. | Hermesdorf, Thomas - Mörsch, Dieter - Rech, Gerd | LTF Köllertal 10 | 50.M | 5:15:08 | 4:59 | |
56. | Krupa, Gabi - Claeßen, Anette - Maurer, Doris | LTF Köllertal 2 | 6.W | 5:20:30 | 5:04 | |
57. | Sinnewe, Ursula - Engstler, Monika - Rublack, Gisela | Lauftreff Selbach 1 | 7.W | 5:24:09 | 5:07 | |
58. | Maurer, Wolfgang - Sewerin, Bruno - Hammele, Martin | LTF Köllertal 11 | 51.M | 5:24:30 | 5:08 | |
59. | Schmitt, Peter - Gillet, Bernd - Karle, Manfred | LTF Köllertal 12 | 52.M | 5:26:44 | 5:10 | |
60. | Lorens, Markus - Sick, Klaus - Trenz, Werner | LT Ritterstraße 4 | 53.M | 5:28:30 | 5:11 | |
61. | Eisenbart, Hanna - Giehl, Helma - Mahler, Beate | LSG Saarwellingen 1 | 8.W | 5:30:28 | 5:13 | |
62. | Jahr, Margit - Hirschmann, Helga - Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal 3 | 9.W | 5:32:24 | 5:15 | |
63. | Schank, Michael - Zimmer, Gerd - Kochems, Stefan | TUS Tholey 2 | 54.M | 5:32:49 | 5:16 | |
64. | Grosser, Hans - Diehl, Hartwig - Wax, Walter | LTF Köllertal 13 | 55.M | 5:34:00 | 5:17 | |
65. | Brunder, Margit - Himbert, Christine - Ihl, Heidi | LT Ritterstraße 1 | 10.W | 5:35:02 | 5:18 | |
66. | Schumann, Rudolf - Platte, Manfred - Weiten, Mauritius | LAG Saarbrücken 3 | 56.M | 5:37:23 | 5:20 | |
67. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha - Edelmann, Gudrun - Walisko, Hannelore | VFA Neunkirchen 1 | 11.W | 5:43:23 | 5:26 | |
68. | Schönecker, Werner - Röhlich, Udo - Sinnewe, Toni | Lauftreff Selbach 3 | 57.M | 5:43:30 | 5:26 | |
69. | Karle, Giovanna - Blank, Gertrud - Gillet, Martina | LTF Köllertal 4 | 12.W | 5:52:28 | 5:34 | |
70. | Meyer, Hans-Georg - Thiel, Klaus - Schmitt, Klaus | SV Welschbillig 1 | 59.M | 5:53:23 | 5:35 | |
71. | König, Anton - Bauer, Axel - Zingerling, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal 14 | 58.M | 5:54:47 | 5:36 |