Selektion
33. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Becker, Jan | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1.M20 | 1:10:22,0 | 3:20 | |
2. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 1:11:06,2 | 3:22 | |
3. | Lack, Marco | ATSV SaarbrOcken | 3.M20 | 1:13:59,0 | 3:30 | |
4. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-HOttersdorf | 4.M20 | 1:14:20,1 | 3:31 | |
5. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M30 | 1:14:46,0 | 3:33 | |
6. | Gaub, Stefan | VT ZweibrOcken | 5.M20 | 1:14:51,7 | 3:33 | |
7. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:16:22,1 | 3:37 | |
8. | Okyay, Mustafa | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 1:17:04,7 | 3:39 | |
9. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:17:36,6 | 3:41 | |
10. | Kiefer, Jonas | LC Rehlingen | 6.M20 | 1:18:38,1 | 3:44 | |
11. | Sehn, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 1:18:47,7 | 3:44 | |
12. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 1:19:09,4 | 3:45 | |
13. | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 7.M20 | 1:19:13,6 | 3:45 | |
14. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 2.M45 | 1:19:22,8 | 3:46 | |
15. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-HOttersdorf | 1.M55 | 1:19:24,8 | 3:46 | |
16. | Salamon, Holger | Leichtathletik-Verein Merzig | 3.M40 | 1:19:42,7 | 3:47 | |
17. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 1:19:53,0 | 3:47 | |
18. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-HOttersdorf | 2.M30 | 1:20:18,6 | 3:48 | |
19. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 2.M35 | 1:20:27,9 | 3:49 | |
20. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 1:20:41,6 | 3:50 | |
21. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 1:20:46,0 | 3:50 | |
22. | Schedler, Michaela | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 1:20:56,5 | 3:50 | |
23. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 1:21:42,0 | 3:52 | |
24. | Brengel-Keck, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W40 | 1:21:42,6 | 3:52 | |
25. | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 4.M45 | 1:21:52,0 | 3:53 | |
26. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 1:21:57,5 | 3:53 | |
27. | Bild, Daniel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 1:22:02,9 | 3:53 | |
28. | Klein, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 1:22:21,8 | 3:54 | |
29. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M45 | 1:22:40,8 | 3:55 | |
30. | Hermann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 1:22:43,9 | 3:55 | |
31. | Jäcker, Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M20 | 1:22:45,5 | 3:55 | |
32. | Nitschmann, Sven | LC Rehlingen | 5.M40 | 1:23:07,7 | 3:56 | |
33. | Pietzsch, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M45 | 1:23:14,4 | 3:57 | |
34. | Blaß, Hanno | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 1:23:14,5 | 3:57 | |
35. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 1:23:20,9 | 3:57 | |
36. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M35 | 1:23:23,6 | 3:57 | |
37. | Ezzaitouni, Abdelkarin | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 10.M20 | 1:23:30,7 | 3:58 | |
38. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M40 | 1:23:40,9 | 3:58 | |
39. | Kawerau, Tobias | Leichtathletik-Verein Merzig | 11.M20 | 1:24:03,3 | 3:59 | |
40. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M55 | 1:24:09,0 | 3:59 | |
41. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M30 | 1:24:18,4 | 4:00 | |
42. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 9.M45 | 1:24:18,4 | 4:00 | |
43. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M45 | 1:24:29,7 | 4:00 | |
44. | Fries, Michael | tritronic Team St. Wendel | 11.M45 | 1:24:35,3 | 4:01 | |
45. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-HOttersdorf | 3.M50 | 1:24:49,3 | 4:01 | |
46. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 1:24:56,2 | 4:02 | |
47. | Sänger, Peter | FC LTF Selbach | 4.M50 | 1:25:02,7 | 4:02 | |
48. | Heck, Torsten | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M45 | 1:25:03,5 | 4:02 | |
49. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M35 | 1:25:17,7 | 4:03 | |
50. | Kuhn, Udo | Rennschnecken SLS | 7.M40 | 1:25:24,3 | 4:03 | |
51. | Boualit, Malik | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 5.M50 | 1:25:24,9 | 4:03 | |
52. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 13.M45 | 1:25:26,3 | 4:03 | |
53. | Kawerau, Nicolas | Leichtathletik-Verein Merzig | 12.M20 | 1:25:48,3 | 4:04 | |
54. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 1:25:48,7 | 4:04 | |
55. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 1:26:05,6 | 4:05 | |
56. | Pohl, Mathieu | DJK Dudweiler | 13.M20 | 1:26:18,7 | 4:05 | |
57. | Hammes, Fabian | 14.M20 | 1:26:19,3 | 4:06 | ||
58. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 1:26:24,6 | 4:06 | |
59. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 14.M45 | 1:26:30,9 | 4:06 | |
60. | Niehren, Andreas | 10.M40 | 1:26:37,7 | 4:06 | ||
61. | Schaly, Wolfgang | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M60 | 1:26:39,7 | 4:06 | |
62. | Mathi, Gregory | FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC | 5.M30 | 1:26:40,1 | 4:07 | |
63. | Jost, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 1:26:41,8 | 4:07 | |
64. | Roos, Steffen | tritronic team St.Wendel | 15.M45 | 1:26:41,8 | 4:07 | |
65. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 4.M55 | 1:26:42,9 | 4:07 | |
66. | Bug, Steffen | TV Homburg | 11.M40 | 1:26:45,3 | 4:07 | |
67. | Gulden, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M40 | 1:27:05,4 | 4:08 | |
68. | Spurzem, Oliver | WSF Zweibrücken | 7.M35 | 1:27:11,4 | 4:08 | |
69. | Niedermeier, Heiko | 6.M30 | 1:27:17,8 | 4:08 | ||
70. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 1:27:42,4 | 4:09 | |
71. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 1:27:43,3 | 4:10 | |
72. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 16.M45 | 1:27:44,7 | 4:10 | |
73. | Fischbuch, Martin | TV Auersmacher | 8.M35 | 1:27:50,0 | 4:10 | |
74. | Feis, Thomas | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 17.M45 | 1:27:50,5 | 4:10 | |
75. | Preuge, Crhsitian | Förderverein Laufsport Saarpfalz e.V. | 13.M40 | 1:27:51,9 | 4:10 | |
76. | Jacob, Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 15.M20 | 1:27:52,5 | 4:10 | |
77. | Gorius, Fredi | TV Bous | 18.M45 | 1:27:54,3 | 4:10 | |
78. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M45 | 1:28:02,6 | 4:10 | |
79. | Bialas, Patric | TV Bous | 14.M40 | 1:28:10,0 | 4:11 | |
80. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 8.M50 | 1:28:14,4 | 4:11 | |
81. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 17.M20 | 1:28:18,6 | 4:11 | |
82. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 20.M45 | 1:28:22,7 | 4:11 | |
83. | Kopplin, Maximilian | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 16.M20 | 1:28:23,3 | 4:11 | |
84. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M35 | 1:28:33,4 | 4:12 | |
85. | Klein, Jochen | UrsRibbery.de | 15.M40 | 1:28:51,6 | 4:13 | |
86. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 16.M40 | 1:28:58,4 | 4:13 | |
87. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 21.M45 | 1:29:11,6 | 4:14 | |
88. | Warschburger, Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 17.M40 | 1:29:17,5 | 4:14 | |
89. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M50 | 1:29:19,0 | 4:14 | |
90. | Simon, Martin | LA Team Saar | 9.M50 | 1:29:20,4 | 4:14 | |
91. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 1:29:22,3 | 4:14 | |
92. | Weiler, Markus | 22.M45 | 1:29:41,6 | 4:15 | ||
93. | Sahm, Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 8.M30 | 1:29:54,5 | 4:16 | |
94. | Hoog, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 1:29:55,8 | 4:16 | |
95. | Feld, Sebastien | 10.M30 | 1:29:57,2 | 4:16 | ||
96. | Werneke, Jens | tritronic Team St. Wendel | 11.M50 | 1:30:01,1 | 4:16 | |
97. | Petto, Peter | 23.M45 | 1:30:02,1 | 4:16 | ||
98. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 6.M55 | 1:30:13,6 | 4:17 | |
99. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 24.M45 | 1:30:20,9 | 4:17 | |
100. | Dr. Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M55 | 1:30:23,2 | 4:17 | |
101. | Duchstein, Gabriele | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W50 | 1:30:25,6 | 4:17 | |
102. | Bernard, Timo | Homburger AC | 9.M30 | 1:30:31,2 | 4:17 | |
103. | Tesche, Joelle | LC Rehlingen | 1.W35 | 1:30:48,6 | 4:18 | |
104. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 26.M45 | 1:30:59,9 | 4:19 | |
105. | Celette, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 1:31:00,1 | 4:19 | |
106. | Sobolsky, Sergei | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 25.M45 | 1:31:00,8 | 4:19 | |
107. | Schweig, Ulli | Bender Sport's Saarbrücken | 10.M35 | 1:31:02,7 | 4:19 | |
108. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 8.M55 | 1:31:11,5 | 4:19 | |
109. | Wagner, Peter | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M50 | 1:31:11,9 | 4:19 | |
110. | Breitsameter, Werner | Sportverein Habach | 18.M20 | 1:31:17,2 | 4:20 | |
111. | Tousch, Manuel | Arun | 11.M30 | 1:31:35,2 | 4:20 | |
112. | Gross, Alfred | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.M65 | 1:31:38,2 | 4:21 | |
113. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 9.M55 | 1:31:41,0 | 4:21 | |
114. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 1:31:47,7 | 4:21 | |
115. | Baltes, Jürgen | Sport Jochum | 3.M60 | 1:31:48,2 | 4:21 | |
116. | Nik, Maurer | 27.M45 | 1:31:49,1 | 4:21 | ||
117. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 10.M55 | 1:31:51,1 | 4:21 | |
118. | Zeiner, Alexander | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 12.M30 | 1:31:58,5 | 4:22 | |
119. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M45 | 1:32:12,3 | 4:22 | |
120. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 13.M50 | 1:32:13,0 | 4:22 | |
121. | Polus, Philippe | FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC | 13.M30 | 1:32:13,5 | 4:22 | |
122. | Busche, Manfred | Sportverein Habach | 14.M50 | 1:32:13,9 | 4:22 | |
123. | Thömmes, David C. | Oster Bäckerei True Racing | 19.M20 | 1:32:18,7 | 4:23 | |
124. | Werth, Martina | TV Lebach | 2.W35 | 1:32:19,6 | 4:23 | |
125. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 18.M40 | 1:32:21,6 | 4:23 | |
126. | Pudelko, Martin | TV Saarwellingen | 19.M40 | 1:32:42,8 | 4:24 | |
127. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M30 | 1:32:57,5 | 4:24 | |
128. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 29.M45 | 1:33:12,2 | 4:25 | |
129. | Schwin, Udo | TV Lebach | 30.M45 | 1:33:17,4 | 4:25 | |
130. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.M55 | 1:33:26,1 | 4:26 | |
131. | Schneider, Tim | ATSV Saarbrücken | 20.M20 | 1:33:26,5 | 4:26 | |
132. | Geid, Bernd | Chickentownrunner | 31.M45 | 1:33:28,0 | 4:26 | |
133. | Schmidt, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M30 | 1:33:37,6 | 4:26 | |
134. | Topp, Uwe | LC Völklingen | 33.M45 | 1:33:49,3 | 4:27 | |
135. | Alt, Brian | TSV Sotzweiler | 21.M20 | 1:33:49,7 | 4:27 | |
136. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 11.M35 | 1:33:50,3 | 4:27 | |
137. | Müller, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 32.M45 | 1:33:50,5 | 4:27 | |
138. | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W20 | 1:33:52,4 | 4:27 | |
139. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 15.M50 | 1:34:01,4 | 4:27 | |
140. | Scheller, Markus | TUS Ormesheim | 16.M50 | 1:34:07,0 | 4:28 | |
141. | Stellmacher, Frank | Sport Jochum | 35.M45 | 1:34:12,5 | 4:28 | |
142. | Christ, Thierry | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 20.M40 | 1:34:19,5 | 4:28 | |
143. | Huth, Detlef | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 17.M50 | 1:34:20,2 | 4:28 | |
144. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 34.M45 | 1:34:27,7 | 4:29 | |
145. | Mathieu, Jürgen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M55 | 1:34:32,5 | 4:29 | |
146. | Groß, Christian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 16.M30 | 1:34:34,1 | 4:29 | |
147. | Corre, Dominique | Fmac | 23.M40 | 1:34:38,6 | 4:29 | |
148. | Reuter, Jürgen | 36.M45 | 1:34:46,0 | 4:30 | ||
149. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg | 37.M45 | 1:34:48,7 | 4:30 | |
150. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Sportverein Habach | 21.M40 | 1:34:50,7 | 4:30 | |
151. | Servas, Klaus | Fribi Funrunners | 4.M60 | 1:34:53,5 | 4:30 | |
152. | Helfen, Oliver | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 22.M40 | 1:35:11,0 | 4:31 | |
153. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 1:35:18,3 | 4:31 | |
154. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 39.M45 | 1:35:21,1 | 4:31 | |
155. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 38.M45 | 1:35:21,4 | 4:31 | |
156. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 18.M50 | 1:35:27,3 | 4:32 | |
157. | Groß, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 40.M45 | 1:35:30,9 | 4:32 | |
158. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W35 | 1:35:34,9 | 4:32 | |
159. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 2.W50 | 1:35:36,0 | 4:32 | |
160. | Kornbrust, Josh | carrun | 20.M50 | 1:35:38,7 | 4:32 | |
161. | Spagniolo, Marco | carrun | 14.M35 | 1:35:38,7 | 4:32 | |
162. | Kirsch, Bernhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M50 | 1:35:39,6 | 4:32 | |
163. | Conrad, Michael | TV 1878 Homburg | 41.M45 | 1:35:47,0 | 4:32 | |
164. | Latz, Thorsten | DJK Dudweiler | 12.M35 | 1:35:47,8 | 4:32 | |
165. | Dietz, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 1:35:51,2 | 4:33 | |
166. | Gressung, Paul | TV Saarwellingen | 17.M30 | 1:35:55,0 | 4:33 | |
167. | Mautes, Kay | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 18.M30 | 1:35:59,9 | 4:33 | |
168. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 1:36:02,7 | 4:33 | |
169. | Kruse, Karsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 42.M45 | 1:36:08,9 | 4:33 | |
170. | Schario, Felix | LTF Köllertal | 21.M50 | 1:36:09,3 | 4:33 | |
171. | Koeppel, Philippe | Arun | 13.M35 | 1:36:12,1 | 4:34 | |
172. | Cremer, Markus | Rex Rotari | 24.M40 | 1:36:13,0 | 4:34 | |
173. | Claeßen, Pia | 3.W40 | 1:36:16,2 | 4:34 | ||
174. | Fuchs, Sandra | Reck-Runners | 2.W30 | 1:36:20,8 | 4:34 | |
175. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 1:36:25,0 | 4:34 | |
176. | Phieler, Alexander | LG Saar 70 | 44.M45 | 1:36:30,2 | 4:34 | |
177. | Blass, Stefan | Reck-Runners | 45.M45 | 1:36:32,5 | 4:35 | |
178. | Duits, Bernard | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 7.M60 | 1:36:33,0 | 4:35 | |
179. | Eisermann, Marc | Fitte Hütte | 43.M45 | 1:36:33,8 | 4:35 | |
180. | Blug, Katja | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W35 | 1:36:35,3 | 4:35 | |
181. | Neufang, Marc | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 46.M45 | 1:36:39,9 | 4:35 | |
182. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M50 | 1:36:41,1 | 4:35 | |
183. | Sauer, Christian | TV Lebach | 47.M45 | 1:36:43,8 | 4:35 | |
184. | Corica, Dario | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 1:36:49,8 | 4:35 | |
185. | Müller, Stefan | Leichtathletik-Verein Merzig | 48.M45 | 1:37:01,2 | 4:36 | |
186. | Klug, Matthias | LAZ Saarbrücken | 25.M40 | 1:37:08,8 | 4:36 | |
187. | Fancon, Fabien | 26.M40 | 1:37:10,7 | 4:36 | ||
188. | Savoca, Aurelie | US FORBACH ATHLETISME | 2.W20 | 1:37:11,6 | 4:36 | |
189. | Mascioni, Andreas | 27.M40 | 1:37:23,1 | 4:37 | ||
190. | Weingertner, Pascal | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 23.M50 | 1:37:24,5 | 4:37 | |
191. | Paulus, Mark | 15.M35 | 1:37:27,3 | 4:37 | ||
192. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 17.M35 | 1:37:38,5 | 4:38 | |
193. | Kunze, Rolf | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M65 | 1:37:41,3 | 4:38 | |
194. | Grimm, Marcus | RSSV | 16.M35 | 1:37:41,7 | 4:38 | |
195. | Scheffe, Oliver | SV Lambsborn | 18.M35 | 1:37:53,5 | 4:38 | |
196. | Fitten, Jorris | 19.M35 | 1:37:54,0 | 4:38 | ||
197. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.W35 | 1:38:10,3 | 4:39 | |
198. | Althaus, Björn | LG Althaus | 20.M30 | 1:38:24,0 | 4:40 | |
199. | Müller, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 14.M55 | 1:38:24,9 | 4:40 | |
200. | Hoyler, Rudolf | run4fun Bübingen | 15.M55 | 1:38:33,5 | 4:40 | |
201. | Klein, Thomas Freddy | Run'N Ride TV Bexbach | 28.M40 | 1:38:44,6 | 4:41 | |
202. | Birk, Uwe | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 49.M45 | 1:38:44,6 | 4:41 | |
203. | Schneider, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 50.M45 | 1:38:55,5 | 4:41 | |
204. | Porteset, Pascal | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 21.M30 | 1:38:57,2 | 4:41 | |
205. | Carbon, Thorsten | LAZ Saarbrücken | 19.M30 | 1:39:00,2 | 4:42 | |
206. | Metzler, Jutta | 1. FCK | 3.W45 | 1:39:01,4 | 4:42 | |
207. | Rupp, Hans-Martin | TV Dillingen | 16.M55 | 1:39:03,3 | 4:42 | |
208. | Ziegler, Frank | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 30.M40 | 1:39:05,5 | 4:42 | |
209. | Mayer, Emmanuelle | US FORBACH | 3.W50 | 1:39:06,9 | 4:42 | |
210. | Olschok, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 20.M35 | 1:39:11,3 | 4:42 | |
211. | Edelmann, Frank | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 21.M35 | 1:39:12,6 | 4:42 | |
212. | Schwindt, Nicole | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2.W55 | 1:39:18,2 | 4:42 | |
213. | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 53.M45 | 1:39:18,2 | 4:42 | |
214. | Gerard, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 29.M40 | 1:39:18,7 | 4:42 | |
215. | Hennchen, Sonja | VFA Neunkirchen | 6.W35 | 1:39:19,8 | 4:43 | |
216. | Mayer, Christian | 23.M20 | 1:39:21,3 | 4:43 | ||
217. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 54.M45 | 1:39:23,0 | 4:43 | |
218. | Doerfert, Jürgen | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 24.M50 | 1:39:23,0 | 4:43 | |
219. | Dachs, Manfred | TV Ottweiler | 51.M45 | 1:39:23,6 | 4:43 | |
220. | Duckstein, Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 52.M45 | 1:39:25,7 | 4:43 | |
221. | Fedick, Christian | LG Berus | 23.M30 | 1:39:32,2 | 4:43 | |
222. | Peyo, Thomas | TV Dillingen | 31.M40 | 1:39:33,0 | 4:43 | |
223. | Sauer, Marc | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 22.M35 | 1:39:33,7 | 4:43 | |
224. | Lemouis, Samir | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 22.M30 | 1:39:35,4 | 4:43 | |
225. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W50 | 1:39:38,5 | 4:43 | |
226. | Janne, Rudolf | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 8.M60 | 1:39:40,8 | 4:44 | |
227. | Stöbe, Florian | 24.M20 | 1:39:44,7 | 4:44 | ||
228. | Knoblauch, Timo | Festor Running Team Rohrbach | 33.M40 | 1:39:46,8 | 4:44 | |
229. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M30 | 1:39:50,8 | 4:44 | |
230. | Romming, Francine | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 1.W60 | 1:39:51,1 | 4:44 | |
231. | Schmidt, Holger | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M35 | 1:39:52,0 | 4:44 | |
232. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M30 | 1:39:53,0 | 4:44 | |
233. | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M55 | 1:39:53,1 | 4:44 | |
234. | Straube, Oliver | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 55.M45 | 1:39:54,7 | 4:44 | |
235. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M40 | 1:39:56,2 | 4:44 | |
236. | Barrois, Ralf | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 25.M50 | 1:39:57,7 | 4:44 | |
237. | Gutierrez Schieber, Rolando | 24.M35 | 1:39:57,8 | 4:44 | ||
238. | Wilhelm, Michael | Stadt Völklingen | 18.M55 | 1:40:01,7 | 4:45 | |
239. | Schumacher, Manfred | FC LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 1:40:13,7 | 4:45 | |
240. | Schiffer, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25.M35 | 1:40:35,7 | 4:46 | |
241. | Spuhler, Hermann | 26.M35 | 1:40:39,5 | 4:46 | ||
242. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.W50 | 1:40:47,6 | 4:47 | |
243. | Göbel, Frank | LT Winterberg | 27.M35 | 1:40:50,7 | 4:47 | |
244. | Wentz, Jürgen | 26.M50 | 1:40:58,9 | 4:47 | ||
245. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 27.M50 | 1:41:13,6 | 4:48 | |
246. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 59.M45 | 1:41:16,1 | 4:48 | |
247. | Schmitz, Ralf | TV Lebach | 56.M45 | 1:41:17,5 | 4:48 | |
248. | Heinrich, Damien | 26.M30 | 1:41:18,9 | 4:48 | ||
249. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 57.M45 | 1:41:22,5 | 4:48 | |
250. | Demeraux, Jérome | US FORBACH ATHLETISME | 58.M45 | 1:41:28,8 | 4:49 | |
251. | Bauer, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 60.M45 | 1:41:29,7 | 4:49 | |
252. | Mangin, Michel | Arun | 28.M35 | 1:41:32,8 | 4:49 | |
253. | Müller, Sibylle | Sport Jochum | 4.W45 | 1:41:36,5 | 4:49 | |
254. | Käsbauer, Hannes | 25.M20 | 1:41:43,6 | 4:49 | ||
255. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Funrunners | 61.M45 | 1:41:47,3 | 4:50 | |
256. | Schwarz, Liesel | LTF Winterbach | 3.W55 | 1:41:52,8 | 4:50 | |
257. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 1:42:01,6 | 4:50 | |
258. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 28.M50 | 1:42:01,9 | 4:50 | |
259. | Bohr, Oliver | SSF Bonn Triathlon | 62.M45 | 1:42:03,0 | 4:50 | |
260. | Wilhelm, Tanja | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.W45 | 1:42:10,1 | 4:51 | |
261. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 29.M35 | 1:42:30,3 | 4:52 | |
262. | Heinen, Andreas | LC Völklingen | 63.M45 | 1:42:35,1 | 4:52 | |
263. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M65 | 1:42:37,1 | 4:52 | |
264. | Hippchen, Simon | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M20 | 1:42:38,2 | 4:52 | |
265. | Oberinger, Sebastian | 27.M20 | 1:42:40,7 | 4:52 | ||
266. | Rupp, David | 30.M35 | 1:42:45,6 | 4:52 | ||
267. | Lorson, Andreas | 27.M30 | 1:42:53,8 | 4:53 | ||
268. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 30.M50 | 1:42:59,2 | 4:53 | |
269. | Marx, Matthias | LTF Mauschbach | 20.M55 | 1:43:03,7 | 4:53 | |
270. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | 33.M50 | 1:43:04,4 | 4:53 | ||
271. | Reiss, Karl | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 32.M50 | 1:43:06,3 | 4:53 | |
272. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | LTF Mauschbach | 31.M50 | 1:43:08,5 | 4:53 | |
273. | Mertz, Thomas | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 38.M50 | 1:43:09,4 | 4:53 | |
274. | Scherer, Stefan | 19.M55 | 1:43:09,5 | 4:53 | ||
275. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 64.M45 | 1:43:13,2 | 4:54 | |
276. | Ludwig, Holger | TV Rehlingen | 34.M40 | 1:43:18,1 | 4:54 | |
277. | Fries, Hans-Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 34.M50 | 1:43:20,6 | 4:54 | |
278. | Schmitz, Jean-Luc | 37.M50 | 1:43:27,6 | 4:54 | ||
279. | Giordano, Saverio | Team Basile | 66.M45 | 1:43:29,2 | 4:54 | |
280. | Weller, Dieter | Reck-Runners | 35.M50 | 1:43:34,9 | 4:55 | |
281. | Recktenwald, Martin | Reck-Runners | 35.M40 | 1:43:35,0 | 4:55 | |
282. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M55 | 1:43:43,6 | 4:55 | |
283. | Nelz, Christoph | keiner | 36.M40 | 1:43:46,2 | 4:55 | |
284. | Baltes, Christof | Polizeisportverein Saar | 36.M50 | 1:43:47,6 | 4:55 | |
285. | Toscani, Stephan | 65.M45 | 1:43:47,8 | 4:55 | ||
286. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 10.M60 | 1:43:49,0 | 4:55 | |
287. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 9.M60 | 1:43:52,1 | 4:55 | |
288. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 1:44:05,1 | 4:56 | |
289. | de Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 22.M55 | 1:44:06,3 | 4:56 | |
290. | Dewes, Lucia | TRI Weiskirchen | 6.W45 | 1:44:06,4 | 4:56 | |
291. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 1:44:15,8 | 4:57 | |
292. | Jung, Paul-Jean | FMAC | 5.M65 | 1:44:16,9 | 4:57 | |
293. | Ritter, Achim | LG Saar 70 | 68.M45 | 1:44:19,4 | 4:57 | |
294. | Hackhofer, David | DjK St.Ingbert | 31.M35 | 1:44:27,0 | 4:57 | |
295. | Thum, Johannes | Landstuhl | 67.M45 | 1:44:28,6 | 4:57 | |
296. | Vaughan, Audrey | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 1:44:35,4 | 4:57 | |
297. | Fabian, Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 23.M55 | 1:44:41,2 | 4:58 | |
298. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 69.M45 | 1:44:45,5 | 4:58 | |
299. | Lellinger, Uwe | TRI-Team TG Konz | 6.M65 | 1:44:46,1 | 4:58 | |
300. | Berry, David | 39.M40 | 1:44:46,7 | 4:58 | ||
301. | Bayer, Christoph | 37.M40 | 1:44:52,3 | 4:58 | ||
302. | Spohr, Laurent | 28.M30 | 1:44:59,3 | 4:59 | ||
303. | Simons, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 70.M45 | 1:45:03,8 | 4:59 | |
304. | Witt-Jung, Constanze | 7.W35 | 1:45:03,8 | 4:59 | ||
305. | Becker, Gerda | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.W55 | 1:45:08,0 | 4:59 | |
306. | Bernarding, Isabelle | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W20 | 1:45:11,6 | 4:59 | |
307. | Brünisholz, Christian | Ontario | 29.M30 | 1:45:18,8 | 5:00 | |
308. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 38.M40 | 1:45:19,5 | 5:00 | |
309. | Scheuermann, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W30 | 1:45:23,8 | 5:00 | |
310. | Paul, Anneli | LTF Köllertal | 5.W55 | 1:45:31,4 | 5:00 | |
311. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M55 | 1:45:35,7 | 5:00 | |
312. | Engstler, Udo | FC LTF Selbach | 24.M55 | 1:45:48,7 | 5:01 | |
313. | Schneider, Patrick | PKV Bexbach | 41.M40 | 1:45:58,4 | 5:01 | |
314. | Cuculo, Yvette | Robinson Wellfit St. Wendel | 5.W40 | 1:46:00,2 | 5:02 | |
315. | Müller, Claudius | LTF Selbach | 40.M40 | 1:46:00,3 | 5:02 | |
316. | Stark, Pascal | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 39.M50 | 1:46:10,9 | 5:02 | |
317. | Matheis, Melanie | 8.W35 | 1:46:21,1 | 5:02 | ||
318. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saarbrücken | 72.M45 | 1:46:28,8 | 5:03 | |
319. | Thiebaut, Andre | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 3.M70 | 1:46:33,6 | 5:03 | |
320. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M70 | 1:46:40,7 | 5:03 | |
321. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M60 | 1:46:44,6 | 5:04 | |
322. | Motsch, Daniela | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W30 | 1:46:47,8 | 5:04 | |
323. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 71.M45 | 1:46:47,8 | 5:04 | |
324. | Schinabeck, Norbert | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 40.M50 | 1:46:50,9 | 5:04 | |
325. | Siracusa, Salvatore | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 7.M65 | 1:47:06,9 | 5:05 | |
326. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W40 | 1:47:09,9 | 5:05 | |
327. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert e.V. | 8.M65 | 1:47:10,7 | 5:05 | |
328. | Rouenhoff, Michael | Schnecken | 73.M45 | 1:47:12,8 | 5:05 | |
329. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 74.M45 | 1:47:17,6 | 5:05 | |
330. | Schug, Christian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 30.M30 | 1:47:18,9 | 5:05 | |
331. | Christmann, Boris | Laufclub Malte Beinhauer | 42.M40 | 1:47:22,6 | 5:05 | |
332. | Francés, Syhain | 26.M55 | 1:47:28,2 | 5:06 | ||
333. | Kiefer, Francois | ARUN | 75.M45 | 1:47:31,3 | 5:06 | |
334. | Meiers, Steffi | Spichern | 7.W40 | 1:47:32,9 | 5:06 | |
335. | Oster, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 76.M45 | 1:47:34,6 | 5:06 | |
336. | Cardia, Marco | A-S-P St. Avold | 12.M60 | 1:47:34,8 | 5:06 | |
337. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 13.M60 | 1:47:37,1 | 5:06 | |
338. | Plomann, Olaf | Chinese Boxing Ottweiler | 77.M45 | 1:47:41,6 | 5:06 | |
339. | Pohl, Patrick | 43.M40 | 1:47:50,6 | 5:07 | ||
340. | Bultel, Valerie | TV Lebach | 5.W20 | 1:47:51,0 | 5:07 | |
341. | Dietz, Rainer | TV Merchweiler | 44.M40 | 1:47:55,9 | 5:07 | |
342. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 1:48:04,1 | 5:07 | |
343. | Weber, Karl | 14.M60 | 1:48:05,1 | 5:07 | ||
344. | Jung, Sylvie | Arun | 9.W35 | 1:48:11,8 | 5:08 | |
345. | Franz, Dr. Michael | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 27.M55 | 1:48:13,3 | 5:08 | |
346. | Riemer, Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 1:48:14,0 | 5:08 | |
347. | Baldauf, Ernst | 42.M50 | 1:48:16,3 | 5:08 | ||
348. | Riedel, Andreas | Tri-Fam-Team | 41.M50 | 1:48:19,0 | 5:08 | |
349. | Riedel, Karin | Tri-Fam-Team | 9.W40 | 1:48:20,3 | 5:08 | |
350. | Omrani, Aicha | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 8.W40 | 1:48:26,2 | 5:08 | |
351. | Decreuse, Joel | FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC | 9.M65 | 1:48:26,7 | 5:08 | |
352. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 7.W50 | 1:48:32,4 | 5:09 | |
353. | Castor, Marco | 34.M35 | 1:48:37,7 | 5:09 | ||
354. | Ayhan, Muhittin | 32.M35 | 1:48:39,9 | 5:09 | ||
355. | Bolze, Lars | TV Güdingen | 45.M40 | 1:48:44,1 | 5:09 | |
356. | Scherer, Joachim | AP Runner Dillingen | 45.M50 | 1:48:51,0 | 5:10 | |
357. | Zubiller, Stefan | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 33.M35 | 1:48:53,5 | 5:10 | |
358. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W20 | 1:48:55,3 | 5:10 | |
359. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 15.M60 | 1:49:02,6 | 5:10 | |
360. | Metzger, Volker | Festo Running Team | 43.M50 | 1:49:04,1 | 5:10 | |
361. | Gordz, Stefan | 46.M40 | 1:49:07,5 | 5:10 | ||
362. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Funrunners | 44.M50 | 1:49:10,3 | 5:11 | |
363. | Kley, Hans-Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 46.M50 | 1:49:10,4 | 5:11 | |
364. | Saulle, Marc | Orange | 35.M35 | 1:49:10,9 | 5:11 | |
365. | Mautes, Claudia | Diez vom Homburg | 8.W50 | 1:49:20,2 | 5:11 | |
366. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W55 | 1:49:20,4 | 5:11 | |
367. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 10.W40 | 1:49:21,2 | 5:11 | |
368. | Pratt, Wolfgang | SV 1910 Geislautern | 28.M55 | 1:49:23,0 | 5:11 | |
369. | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | LTF Marpingen | 8.W45 | 1:49:28,2 | 5:11 | |
370. | Spano, Deborah | US FORBACH ATHLETISME | 5.W30 | 1:49:33,9 | 5:12 | |
371. | Büchin, Dirk | Diez vom Homburg | 78.M45 | 1:49:35,4 | 5:12 | |
372. | Schröder, Daniel | 36.M35 | 1:49:36,5 | 5:12 | ||
373. | Woysch, Nicole | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10.W35 | 1:49:40,7 | 5:12 | |
374. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 9.W50 | 1:49:42,7 | 5:12 | |
375. | Kohn, Moritz | 28.M20 | 1:49:46,4 | 5:12 | ||
376. | Blaumeiser, Marion | Berlin Fan | 9.W45 | 1:49:57,8 | 5:13 | |
377. | Schüler, Günter | LT Bosenberg St. Wendel | 29.M55 | 1:50:01,7 | 5:13 | |
378. | Köll, Christian | 47.M40 | 1:50:02,1 | 5:13 | ||
379. | Burgard, Ralf | SV Lambsborn | 47.M50 | 1:50:10,3 | 5:13 | |
380. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 10.W45 | 1:50:15,9 | 5:14 | |
381. | Dubose, Hugh | 31.M30 | 1:50:18,4 | 5:14 | ||
382. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 16.M60 | 1:50:27,0 | 5:14 | |
383. | Schleininger, Christopher | 29.M20 | 1:50:33,8 | 5:14 | ||
384. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M65 | 1:50:41,9 | 5:15 | |
385. | Krinke, Sven | 37.M35 | 1:50:50,4 | 5:15 | ||
386. | Theobald, Ben | 32.M30 | 1:50:50,8 | 5:15 | ||
387. | Dröschel, Barbara | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.W55 | 1:50:54,7 | 5:15 | |
388. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M60 | 1:50:58,0 | 5:16 | |
389. | Lindemann, Marlene | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W20 | 1:50:58,5 | 5:16 | |
390. | Heiler, Christian | 80.M45 | 1:51:04,3 | 5:16 | ||
391. | Reis-Barrois, Gabi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 10.W50 | 1:51:09,2 | 5:16 | |
392. | Zuschlag, Rolf | LLG Wustweiler | 79.M45 | 1:51:09,4 | 5:16 | |
393. | Usai, Celine | FMAC | 11.W35 | 1:51:11,0 | 5:16 | |
394. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTC Eppelborn | 5.M70 | 1:51:14,8 | 5:16 | |
395. | Kuhn, Eric | 48.M50 | 1:51:16,3 | 5:16 | ||
396. | Birtel, Peter | 17.M60 | 1:51:22,3 | 5:17 | ||
397. | Giglia, Anne-Marie | US FORBACH ATHLETISME | 11.W45 | 1:51:23,6 | 5:17 | |
398. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 81.M45 | 1:51:32,8 | 5:17 | |
399. | Hubing, Peter | 30.M55 | 1:51:46,6 | 5:18 | ||
400. | Schaefer, Liz | LC Warndt | 11.W50 | 1:51:55,5 | 5:18 | |
401. | Kembügler, Anja | 12.W45 | 1:51:58,5 | 5:18 | ||
402. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 82.M45 | 1:51:59,4 | 5:19 | |
403. | Zimmermann, Barbara | LTF Winterbach | 11.W40 | 1:52:00,1 | 5:19 | |
404. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 31.M55 | 1:52:00,2 | 5:19 | |
405. | Stamm, Katja | Ontario | 6.W30 | 1:52:06,0 | 5:19 | |
406. | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 19.M60 | 1:52:07,4 | 5:19 | |
407. | Kukor, Lada | LC Warndt | 12.W50 | 1:52:12,2 | 5:19 | |
408. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 49.M50 | 1:52:12,4 | 5:19 | |
409. | Schleininger, Francis | 34.M55 | 1:52:22,9 | 5:20 | ||
410. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 8.W55 | 1:52:26,2 | 5:20 | |
411. | Bungert, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 83.M45 | 1:52:27,5 | 5:20 | |
412. | Barth, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 50.M50 | 1:52:27,5 | 5:20 | |
413. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 32.M55 | 1:52:31,0 | 5:20 | |
414. | Barth, Matthias | LG Falkenberg | 33.M55 | 1:52:31,0 | 5:20 | |
415. | Bauer, Torsten | 51.M50 | 1:52:39,7 | 5:20 | ||
416. | Köhler, Sabine | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 12.W40 | 1:52:51,6 | 5:21 | |
417. | Jost, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 52.M50 | 1:52:52,7 | 5:21 | |
418. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 9.W55 | 1:52:55,8 | 5:21 | |
419. | Beinhauer, Malte | 48.M40 | 1:53:07,4 | 5:22 | ||
420. | Schmidt, Marion | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.W35 | 1:53:10,8 | 5:22 | |
421. | Castor, Frank | TV Saarwellingen | 84.M45 | 1:53:11,2 | 5:22 | |
422. | Schweizer, Anissa | 8.W20 | 1:53:14,0 | 5:22 | ||
423. | Schedler, Simone | TV Lebach | 13.W40 | 1:53:21,5 | 5:22 | |
424. | Zipfler, Werner | 35.M55 | 1:53:34,8 | 5:23 | ||
425. | Dischereit, Christoph | Batschläufer | 36.M55 | 1:53:41,5 | 5:23 | |
426. | Hertrich, Frank | DAV Hochwald | 37.M55 | 1:53:55,9 | 5:24 | |
427. | Ohliger, Bernd | FriBi Funrunners | 49.M40 | 1:54:16,3 | 5:25 | |
428. | Rau, Bernd | 50.M40 | 1:54:18,2 | 5:25 | ||
429. | Kerschbaum, Gertrud | TV Rehlingen | 10.W55 | 1:54:19,3 | 5:25 | |
430. | Becker, Nicole | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.W35 | 1:54:20,9 | 5:25 | |
431. | Burghart, Andreas | 30.M20 | 1:54:40,1 | 5:26 | ||
432. | Kiefer, Gerd | SVS | 53.M50 | 1:54:44,1 | 5:26 | |
433. | Eins, Burkhard | 85.M45 | 1:55:01,5 | 5:27 | ||
434. | Dreyer, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M60 | 1:55:04,1 | 5:27 | |
435. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 38.M55 | 1:55:05,4 | 5:27 | |
436. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festor Running Team Rohrbach | 20.M60 | 1:55:07,4 | 5:27 | |
437. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 11.M65 | 1:55:12,1 | 5:28 | |
438. | Henrichs, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 55.M50 | 1:55:17,8 | 5:28 | |
439. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 88.M45 | 1:55:25,5 | 5:28 | |
440. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 87.M45 | 1:55:27,0 | 5:28 | |
441. | Dörr, Sabrina | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.W35 | 1:55:27,5 | 5:28 | |
442. | Lambrecht, Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 54.M50 | 1:55:28,7 | 5:28 | |
443. | Schwarz, Martin | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 86.M45 | 1:55:29,0 | 5:28 | |
444. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 22.M60 | 1:55:33,4 | 5:29 | ||
445. | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal-Runners | 51.M40 | 1:55:34,7 | 5:29 | |
446. | Nagel, Michael | Robotorun | 38.M35 | 1:55:36,7 | 5:29 | |
447. | Volk, Oswald | kein Verein | 90.M45 | 1:55:41,1 | 5:29 | |
448. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 12.M65 | 1:55:41,5 | 5:29 | |
449. | Jäkel-Klahm, Pia | LAZ Saarbrücken | 14.W40 | 1:55:47,0 | 5:29 | |
450. | Gierend, Vince | 33.M30 | 1:55:53,7 | 5:30 | ||
451. | Schütz, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 13.W45 | 1:56:01,6 | 5:30 | |
452. | Barth, Volker | LF Otzenhausen | 23.M60 | 1:56:03,2 | 5:30 | |
453. | Angel, Christine | 15.W35 | 1:56:08,7 | 5:30 | ||
454. | Angel, Thomas | 52.M40 | 1:56:08,9 | 5:30 | ||
455. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 89.M45 | 1:56:13,7 | 5:31 | |
456. | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 40.M55 | 1:56:16,8 | 5:31 | |
457. | Wüstner, Barbara | LLG Wustweiler | 13.W50 | 1:56:17,3 | 5:31 | |
458. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 56.M50 | 1:56:17,9 | 5:31 | |
459. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M55 | 1:56:20,6 | 5:31 | |
460. | Dellmann, Sylvia | Festo Running Team | 15.W40 | 1:56:22,7 | 5:31 | |
461. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W20 | 1:56:31,2 | 5:31 | |
462. | Zimmer, Frank | 92.M45 | 1:56:42,4 | 5:32 | ||
463. | Finkler, Thomas | LF Otzenhausen | 57.M50 | 1:56:44,5 | 5:32 | |
464. | Priester, Simone | 16.W40 | 1:56:53,1 | 5:32 | ||
465. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 91.M45 | 1:56:56,9 | 5:33 | |
466. | Münks, Peter | LT Otzenhausen | 41.M55 | 1:56:59,7 | 5:33 | |
467. | Thon, Cornelia | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 7.W30 | 1:57:07,1 | 5:33 | |
468. | Simon, Christine | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 8.W30 | 1:57:07,4 | 5:33 | |
469. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:57:09,4 | 5:33 | |
470. | Schwamberger, Andreas | Homburg | 93.M45 | 1:57:09,9 | 5:33 | |
471. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 1:57:18,8 | 5:34 | |
472. | Brücker, Nathalie | 14.W45 | 1:57:20,8 | 5:34 | ||
473. | Groß, Günter | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 58.M50 | 1:57:27,6 | 5:34 | |
474. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 42.M55 | 1:57:28,0 | 5:34 | |
475. | Endisch, Christian | Wiselflink | 39.M35 | 1:57:31,5 | 5:34 | |
476. | Kolz, Thorsten | 40.M35 | 1:57:33,1 | 5:34 | ||
477. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 59.M50 | 1:57:49,5 | 5:35 | |
478. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.W50 | 1:57:55,7 | 5:35 | |
479. | Müller, Heino | LG Saar 70 | 24.M60 | 1:58:01,8 | 5:36 | |
480. | Rupp, Christian | 53.M40 | 1:58:47,2 | 5:38 | ||
481. | Lang, Walter | Fribi Funrunners | 43.M55 | 1:58:49,2 | 5:38 | |
482. | Cibardo, Jürgen | 41.M35 | 1:58:49,9 | 5:38 | ||
483. | Gries, Anja | LAZ Saarbrücken | 15.W45 | 1:58:58,5 | 5:38 | |
484. | Schild, Timo | 34.M30 | 1:59:09,6 | 5:39 | ||
485. | Reichhart, Peter | 54.M40 | 1:59:25,5 | 5:40 | ||
486. | Klug, Katharina | 10.W20 | 1:59:27,8 | 5:40 | ||
487. | Tiemann, Vincent | 31.M20 | 1:59:28,6 | 5:40 | ||
488. | Kaufmann, Kristina | Bisttal-Runners | 9.W30 | 1:59:29,6 | 5:40 | |
489. | Brücker, Josef | 60.M50 | 1:59:39,7 | 5:40 | ||
490. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 61.M50 | 1:59:39,8 | 5:40 | |
491. | Braun, Dorothee | 16.W45 | 1:59:39,9 | 5:40 | ||
492. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 25.M60 | 1:59:46,8 | 5:41 | |
493. | Seiler, Clara | LTF Mauschbach | 11.W20 | 2:00:01,3 | 5:41 | |
494. | Varoqui, Nadia | US FORBACH ATHLETISME | 15.W50 | 2:00:03,0 | 5:41 | |
495. | Neu, Petra | 17.W45 | 2:00:03,1 | 5:41 | ||
496. | Marmitt, Ruth | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.W40 | 2:00:04,1 | 5:42 | |
497. | Barth, Isolde | LF Otzenhausen | 11.W55 | 2:00:09,7 | 5:42 | |
498. | Marquardt, Britt | 18.W45 | 2:00:28,8 | 5:43 | ||
499. | Hering, Sabine | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 19.W45 | 2:00:47,1 | 5:44 | |
500. | Wiersch, Dieter | 94.M45 | 2:00:48,5 | 5:44 | ||
501. | Rastetter, Bernd | 44.M55 | 2:01:21,0 | 5:45 | ||
502. | Wellner, Beate | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 16.W50 | 2:01:21,8 | 5:45 | |
503. | Gries, Stefan | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 62.M50 | 2:01:33,9 | 5:46 | |
504. | Greulich, Berit | 12.W20 | 2:01:59,5 | 5:47 | ||
505. | Lang-Schultheiß, Stefanie | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 20.W45 | 2:02:28,9 | 5:48 | |
506. | Feichtner, Doris | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 21.W45 | 2:02:29,4 | 5:48 | |
507. | Onbobo, Joelle | LC Warndt | 13.W20 | 2:02:55,3 | 5:50 | |
508. | Christen, Marie | 14.W20 | 2:03:09,9 | 5:50 | ||
509. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M70 | 2:03:58,8 | 5:53 | |
510. | Klein, Gertrud | Sportverein Habach | 3.W60 | 2:04:45,6 | 5:55 | |
511. | Brausch, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 17.W50 | 2:05:23,3 | 5:57 | |
512. | Wellner, Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 63.M50 | 2:05:25,3 | 5:57 | |
513. | Reimer, Edith | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 12.W55 | 2:05:59,2 | 5:58 | |
514. | Wagner, Sylvia | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 18.W50 | 2:06:36,4 | 6:00 | |
515. | Gehring, Max | Laufclub Malte Beinhauer | 32.M20 | 2:06:37,3 | 6:00 | |
516. | Ludwig, Norbert | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 64.M50 | 2:06:37,3 | 6:00 | |
517. | Müller, Martin Lars | 55.M40 | 2:06:47,7 | 6:01 | ||
518. | Hessedenz, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 18.W40 | 2:06:48,4 | 6:01 | |
519. | Kissel, Tanja | Bisttal-Runners | 19.W40 | 2:06:58,0 | 6:01 | |
520. | Chevalier, Christian | 95.M45 | 2:07:18,9 | 6:02 | ||
521. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 26.M60 | 2:07:54,8 | 6:04 | |
522. | Dausend, Iris | Maris | 20.W40 | 2:08:00,5 | 6:04 | |
523. | Guth, Martina | Maris | 22.W45 | 2:08:06,0 | 6:04 | |
524. | Prof.dr. Hempel, Hans-Dietrich | 7.M70 | 2:08:46,7 | 6:06 | ||
525. | Rosche, Joachim | 96.M45 | 2:09:18,8 | 6:08 | ||
526. | Frenzel, Andreas | 56.M40 | 2:09:43,9 | 6:09 | ||
527. | Dubose, Erin | 10.W30 | 2:10:07,7 | 6:10 | ||
528. | Vogel, Nicole | 11.W30 | 2:10:07,7 | 6:10 | ||
529. | Wolff, Moritz | 33.M20 | 2:10:42,2 | 6:12 | ||
530. | Gerhard, Klaus | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 97.M45 | 2:10:57,8 | 6:12 | |
531. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 45.M55 | 2:11:22,3 | 6:14 | |
532. | Hinterweller, Sabine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 21.W40 | 2:11:22,5 | 6:14 | |
533. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 23.W45 | 2:11:37,3 | 6:14 | |
534. | Höltzen, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.W50 | 2:12:28,9 | 6:17 | |
535. | Rauber, Joachim | 65.M50 | 2:14:48,1 | 6:23 | ||
536. | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.W50 | 2:16:14,4 | 6:28 | |
537. | Leonhardt, Herbert | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 27.M60 | 2:16:26,1 | 6:28 | |
538. | Schamma, Alexander | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 42.M35 | 2:18:11,7 | 6:33 | |
539. | Dufresne, Nicole | 16.W35 | 2:18:49,3 | 6:35 | ||
540. | Dischereit, Stefan | 46.M55 | 2:19:38,0 | 6:37 | ||
541. | Turonova, Beata | 15.W20 | 2:19:45,4 | 6:38 | ||
542. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 98.M45 | 2:20:42,0 | 6:40 | |
543. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 66.M50 | 2:20:58,1 | 6:41 | |
544. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M80 | 2:21:01,3 | 6:41 | |
545. | Herrlein, Theresia | 12.W30 | 2:21:02,1 | 6:41 | ||
546. | Simon, Stephan | 67.M50 | 2:25:36,5 | 6:54 | ||
547. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 47.M55 | 2:25:42,7 | 6:54 | |
548. | Preiß, Jörg | 57.M40 | 2:28:25,8 | 7:02 | ||
549. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M75 | 2:29:35,1 | 7:05 | |
550. | Schmitt, Susanne | TV 1900 HOttigweiler | 24.W45 | 2:29:54,7 | 7:06 | |
551. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 22.W40 | 2:34:07,6 | 7:18 | |
552. | Reese, Matthew | 58.M40 | 2:47:40,3 | 7:57 | ||
553. | Hoffmann, Manfred | De Hausmeischda | 68.M50 | 2:53:45,0 | 8:14 | |
554. | Hohlweck, Heidi | LTF Marpingen | 25.W45 | 3:03:13,1 | 8:41 | |
555. | Lauer, Irene | 17.W35 | 3:03:20,8 | 8:41 | ||
556. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 69.M50 | 3:04:09,6 | 8:44 |