Selektion
4. Etappe Biosphärenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Martin Schedler | Team Salomon/LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.MU39 | 0:36:49,8 | 3:41 | |
4. | Axel Brauner | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.MU39 | 0:40:49,8 | 4:05 | |
6. | Daniel Arnold | Kirkel | 3.MU39 | 0:41:54,3 | 4:11 | |
7. | Mike Schneider | Kirkel | 4.MU39 | 0:41:54,5 | 4:11 | |
10. | Nicolas Leyking | ERGOSIGN | 5.MU39 | 0:42:54,5 | 4:17 | |
14. | Andrea Karl | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.WU39 | 0:44:16,5 | 4:26 | |
17. | Maurice Eickhoff | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 6.MU39 | 0:44:27,7 | 4:27 | |
18. | Patrick Klemmer | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.MU39 | 0:44:39,1 | 4:28 | |
21. | David Bohlen | LTF Marpingen | 8.MU39 | 0:44:45,3 | 4:29 | |
25. | "Pascal ""Igge"" Pirrung" | Sportarena Lichtburg Bexbach | 9.MU39 | 0:45:20,5 | 4:32 | |
26. | David C. Thömmes | ERGOSIGN | 10.MU39 | 0:45:43,2 | 4:34 | |
27. | Andreas Leibner | Spiesen-Elversberg | 11.MU39 | 0:45:45,0 | 4:35 | |
34. | Torsten Folz | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.MU39 | 0:47:05,5 | 4:43 | |
36. | Vladimir Hefel | Nalbach-Körprich | 13.MU39 | 0:47:32,0 | 4:45 | |
39. | Karsten Müller | LT Ritterstraße | 14.MU39 | 0:47:38,6 | 4:46 | |
43. | Wini Borchert | Gesundheits & Fitness Treff | 2.WU39 | 0:48:30,8 | 4:51 | |
44. | Thomas Müller | Präventionszentrum St. Ingbert (ZPG) | 15.MU39 | 0:48:31,7 | 4:51 | |
48. | Sven Hosemann | 16.MU39 | 0:48:42,1 | 4:52 | ||
50. | Christian Mayer | Blieskastel | 17.MU39 | 0:49:02,5 | 4:54 | |
52. | Bianca Fuchs | 3.WU39 | 0:49:13,5 | 4:55 | ||
53. | Pascal Müler | LT Ritterstraße | 18.MU39 | 0:49:27,7 | 4:57 | |
54. | Daniela Motsch | Grojos LFT Elversberg | 4.WU39 | 0:49:35,1 | 4:58 | |
59. | Kevin Bommer | Dudweiler | 19.MU39 | 0:50:17,5 | 5:02 | |
62. | Khady Sehn | LTF Manschbach | 20.MU39 | 0:50:48,8 | 5:05 | |
64. | Steffi Wegener | Blieskastel | 5.WU39 | 0:50:54,8 | 5:05 | |
65. | Martin Simon | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.MU39 | 0:51:00,8 | 5:06 | |
66. | Dominik Schmoll | 22.MU39 | 0:51:26,1 | 5:09 | ||
71. | Sven Rimkus | Homburg | 23.MU39 | 0:52:07,8 | 5:13 | |
72. | Damien Vannesson | Hager Group | 24.MU39 | 0:52:12,9 | 5:13 | |
78. | Vladislaw Reger | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 25.MU39 | 0:52:36,7 | 5:16 | |
84. | Miriam Raffel | Homburg | 6.WU39 | 0:52:54,1 | 5:17 | |
89. | Thomas Ambos | Homburg | 26.MU39 | 0:53:07,7 | 5:19 | |
95. | Anne Peterlin | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.WU39 | 0:53:40,7 | 5:22 | |
96. | Sebastian Staudter | Ottweiler | 27.MU39 | 0:53:42,2 | 5:22 | |
99. | Garri Baumbach | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 28.MU39 | 0:53:48,7 | 5:23 | |
101. | Lukas Baumann | Grüne Jugend Saar | 29.MU39 | 0:53:53,9 | 5:23 | |
104. | Denise Wendland | Sportarena Lichtburg Bexbach | 8.WU39 | 0:54:13,7 | 5:25 | |
109. | Silke Nonnweiler | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9.WU39 | 0:54:42,1 | 5:28 | |
114. | Thorsten Mayer | Fribi Fun Runners | 30.MU39 | 0:55:26,8 | 5:33 | |
125. | Katharina Haag | LT Ritterstraße | 10.WU39 | 0:56:59,0 | 5:42 | |
126. | Lisa Willms | Homburg | 11.WU39 | 0:56:59,8 | 5:42 | |
132. | Lars Jacobi | Sulzbach | 31.MU39 | 0:58:03,9 | 5:48 | |
135. | Mathias Just | St Ingbert | 32.MU39 | 0:58:18,0 | 5:50 | |
140. | Isabel Jacobs | ERGOSIGN | 12.WU39 | 0:58:54,8 | 5:53 | |
142. | Sergej Schweigert | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 33.MU39 | 0:59:06,8 | 5:55 | |
146. | Andrea Städtler | St Ingbert | 13.WU39 | 1:01:24,2 | 6:08 | |
147. | Andreas Müller | St Ingbert | 34.MU39 | 1:01:25,0 | 6:09 | |
152. | Katja Pieter | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.WU39 | 1:02:12,1 | 6:13 | |
161. | Jacqueline Blatt | Blieskastel | 15.WU39 | 1:02:55,3 | 6:18 | |
162. | Mario Cannalouga | St Ingbert | 35.MU39 | 1:02:56,7 | 6:18 | |
168. | Eileen Klein | St Ingbert | 16.WU39 | 1:03:50,7 | 6:23 | |
171. | Alexander Singer | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 36.MU39 | 1:04:19,0 | 6:26 | |
173. | Janine Weydmann | St Ingbert | 17.WU39 | 1:04:53,9 | 6:29 | |
179. | Julia Faraci | 18.WU39 | 1:05:10,0 | 6:31 | ||
180. | Andrea Heckötter | Run 4 Fun Bübingen - Tigerbunny | 19.WU39 | 1:05:20,5 | 6:32 | |
183. | Florian Förster | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 37.MU39 | 1:05:39,3 | 6:34 | |
185. | Lara Mannweiler | Bechhofen | 20.WU39 | 1:05:40,9 | 6:34 | |
186. | Michael Müller | Team Livestrong | 38.MU39 | 1:05:41,6 | 6:34 | |
195. | Britta Dabrock | St Ingbert | 21.WU39 | 1:07:08,1 | 6:43 | |
200. | Nico Wettmann | Grüne Jugend Saar | 39.MU39 | 1:08:14,3 | 6:49 | |
201. | Daniel Recktenwald | Grüne Jugend Saar | 40.MU39 | 1:08:58,0 | 6:54 | |
203. | Daniel Dietzen | 41.MU39 | 1:10:19,4 | 7:02 | ||
205. | Eric Müller | Grüne Jugend Saar | 42.MU39 | 1:10:58,0 | 7:06 | |
206. | Christian Bohr | Grüne Jugend Saar | 43.MU39 | 1:11:07,5 | 7:07 | |
207. | Carmen Grathwohl | Grüne Jugend Saar | 22.WU39 | 1:12:54,6 | 7:17 | |
210. | Christina Braunstein | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 23.WU39 | 1:13:09,0 | 7:19 | |
211. | Cristian Assmann | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 44.MU39 | 1:15:19,2 | 7:32 | |
212. | Nadine Wack | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 24.WU39 | 1:15:20,2 | 7:32 | |
214. | Christian Moschel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 45.MU39 | 1:15:22,2 | 7:32 | |
216. | Sandra Fernschild | Ottweiler | 25.WU39 | 1:25:51,7 | 8:35 | |
217. | Erkan Ibrahim | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 46.MU39 | 1:27:23,7 | 8:44 | |
218. | Marcelino Lenhart | Anlauf Zweibrücken | 47.MU39 | 1:27:25,4 | 8:45 | |
219. | Daniela Seegmüller | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 26.WU39 | 1:27:58,6 | 8:48 |