Selektion
33. Kirkeler Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
10. | Hartmut Frego | TV Limbach | 1.M50 | 0:42:05,4 | 4:13 | |
12. | Frank Conrad | Tv-Limbach | 2.M50 | 0:42:41,8 | 4:16 | |
14. | Jörg Tabellion | SC Riederau | 3.M50 | 0:42:54,4 | 4:17 | |
21. | Peter Schmidt | Laufteam Pirmasens | 4.M50 | 0:44:09,6 | 4:25 | |
32. | Frank Ortn | Tus Ormesheim | 5.M50 | 0:46:12,4 | 4:37 | |
33. | Roland Friedrich | LT TV Rußhütte | 6.M50 | 0:46:25,3 | 4:39 | |
35. | Alfred Klein | Schmelz-Limbach | 7.M50 | 0:46:50,2 | 4:41 | |
37. | Martin Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 0:47:04,9 | 4:42 | |
38. | Willi Knoerr | 9.M50 | 0:47:08,9 | 4:43 | ||
41. | Markus Dönnewel | Tus Ormesheim | 10.M50 | 0:47:32,3 | 4:45 | |
46. | Christoph Lunkenheimer | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 0:47:51,9 | 4:47 | |
59. | Peter Ackermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M50 | 0:48:36,9 | 4:52 | |
66. | Helmut Paulus | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 0:48:54,1 | 4:53 | |
68. | Dirk Eichler-Uebel | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 0:49:12,7 | 4:55 | |
77. | Erich Marx | LTF Bliesmengen Bolchen | 15.M50 | 0:50:47,5 | 5:05 | |
79. | Wolfgang Bäcker | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 16.M50 | 0:50:52,5 | 5:05 | |
81. | Ralph Klein | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 17.M50 | 0:51:07,8 | 5:07 | |
82. | Ralf Braun | Ohne | 18.M50 | 0:51:17,8 | 5:08 | |
84. | Willi Thielen | Zahnrad-Flitzer | 19.M50 | 0:51:44,2 | 5:10 | |
86. | Ernst Baldauf | 20.M50 | 0:51:49,2 | 5:11 | ||
88. | Ingio-Paul Ziegler | Tv-Limbach | 21.M50 | 0:51:58,5 | 5:12 | |
90. | Wolfgang Gabelmann | Spesbach | 22.M50 | 0:52:02,5 | 5:12 | |
101. | Klaus Weberk | LG Ohmbachsee | 23.M50 | 0:53:24,8 | 5:20 | |
105. | Stefan Emser | Run ´N Ride, Bexbach | 24.M50 | 0:53:34,0 | 5:21 | |
107. | Günter Groß | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 25.M50 | 0:53:37,8 | 5:22 | |
111. | Wolfgang Krautwurst | Laufteam Pirmasens | 26.M50 | 0:54:09,4 | 5:25 | |
119. | Ernst Semar | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 27.M50 | 0:54:49,8 | 5:29 | |
124. | Werner Nink | 28.M50 | 0:55:10,3 | 5:31 | ||
127. | Bernhard Georges | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 0:55:33,3 | 5:33 | |
129. | Stefan Berwanger | Scherer Gruppe | 30.M50 | 0:55:53,2 | 5:35 | |
133. | Volker Kelleter | DJK St. Ingbert | 31.M50 | 0:56:27,4 | 5:39 | |
135. | Manfred Lutz | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 32.M50 | 0:56:28,6 | 5:39 | |
149. | Andreas Reschke | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M50 | 0:58:46,4 | 5:53 | |
157. | Harald Winkler | RSC St. Ingbert | 34.M50 | 1:00:14,7 | 6:01 | |
160. | Frank Freund | LAG Saarbrücken | 35.M50 | 1:00:31,7 | 6:03 | |
161. | Hansmartin Schweitzer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 36.M50 | 1:00:32,4 | 6:03 | |
170. | Alois Raber | 37.M50 | 1:02:16,7 | 6:14 | ||
178. | Manfred Baus | Landkreis Neunkirchen | 38.M50 | 1:04:55,9 | 6:30 | |
179. | Gerhard Roschbach | TV 03 Kirkel | 39.M50 | 1:05:06,6 | 6:31 | |
183. | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 40.M50 | 1:06:40,0 | 6:40 | |
187. | Wolfram Benolst | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 41.M50 | 1:09:38,2 | 6:58 |