Selektion
17. Int. Saarschleife-Marathon | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 2:58:19,8 | 4:14 | |
2. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 1.M40 | 2:59:02,5 | 4:15 | |
3. | Schmidt, Jan | TV Hermeskeil | 1.M30 | 2:59:39,5 | 4:15 | |
4. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 2:59:59,5 | 4:16 | |
5. | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 3:01:10,1 | 4:18 | |
6. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 3:01:45,2 | 4:18 | |
7. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 3:05:32,2 | 4:24 | |
8. | Wild, Thomas Dr. | LTF Winterbach | 2.M55 | 3:10:09,4 | 4:30 | |
9. | Nesselberger, Christian | ReckRunners | 3.M40 | 3:10:15,3 | 4:31 | |
10. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 3:11:26,8 | 4:32 | |
11. | Jacob, Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 3:12:24,7 | 4:34 | |
12. | Frego, Hartmut | TV 06 Limbach | 2.M50 | 3:14:13,0 | 4:36 | |
13. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 2.M20 | 3:15:56,0 | 4:39 | |
14. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 3:17:31,7 | 4:41 | |
15. | Belzer, Gregor | Spiridon Frankfurt | 4.M55 | 3:17:45,8 | 4:41 | |
16. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 3.M20 | 3:18:40,6 | 4:43 | |
17. | Morgott, Thomas | GROJOS LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 3:20:27,3 | 4:45 | |
18. | Bickler, Frank | Team Schwarzmüller | 2.M30 | 3:22:45,0 | 4:48 | |
19. | Schaly, Wolfgang | GROJOS LTF Elversberg | 1.M60 | 3:25:06,7 | 4:52 | |
20. | Rosio, Thierry | ACSA | 5.M40 | 3:25:31,2 | 4:52 | |
21. | Alt, Brian | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 3:25:38,7 | 4:52 | |
22. | Wagner, Matthias | FSV Ralingen | 3.M45 | 3:26:59,3 | 4:54 | |
23. | Mossal, Erich | Team eVital Irrel | 6.M40 | 3:26:59,4 | 4:54 | |
24. | Deutsch, Wolfgang | LT Schweich | 3.M50 | 3:27:27,8 | 4:55 | |
25. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 3:27:55,2 | 4:56 | |
26. | Reuter, Jürgen | 5.M45 | 3:28:53,3 | 4:57 | ||
27. | Oswald, Axel | Saarhölzbach | 6.M45 | 3:29:37,0 | 4:58 | |
28. | Fender, Norbert | marathon 4 you | 5.M55 | 3:29:58,5 | 4:59 | |
29. | Cimander, Robert | Ultra SPORTS /Team Pirate Dirt | 7.M45 | 3:31:29,2 | 5:01 | |
30. | Böhm, Sebastian | LG Herr Fruddi | 1.M35 | 3:31:36,5 | 5:01 | |
31. | Peyo, Thomas | TV Saarwellingen | 7.M40 | 3:32:40,4 | 5:02 | |
32. | Oth, Gaston | 2.M60 | 3:33:28,8 | 5:04 | ||
33. | Decker, Christoph | 2.M35 | 3:33:54,1 | 5:04 | ||
34. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 3:33:58,3 | 5:04 | |
35. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 3:34:04,6 | 5:04 | |
36. | Kliebe, Dietmar | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 3.M60 | 3:34:24,5 | 5:05 | |
37. | Dr. Altmeier, David | 8.M40 | 3:35:44,9 | 5:07 | ||
38. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 5.M50 | 3:35:54,6 | 5:07 | |
39. | Johann, Thomas | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 9.M40 | 3:36:19,6 | 5:08 | |
40. | Vrolijk, Hugo | AAV 36 | 6.M50 | 3:36:41,5 | 5:08 | |
41. | Albrecht, Martin | 7.M50 | 3:36:56,1 | 5:08 | ||
42. | Schiffer, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M35 | 3:37:11,2 | 5:09 | |
43. | Herz, Philipp | 5.M20 | 3:37:57,8 | 5:10 | ||
44. | Grewelinger, Dirk | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 9.M45 | 3:38:08,5 | 5:10 | |
45. | Villmen, Frank | BISTALRUNNERS | 6.M55 | 3:38:08,7 | 5:10 | |
46. | Jung, Stefan | 3.M30 | 3:38:21,1 | 5:10 | ||
47. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M50 | 3:39:18,5 | 5:12 | |
48. | Buschlinger, Carsten | LG Saar 70 | 10.M40 | 3:39:27,8 | 5:12 | |
49. | Müller, Stefan | LV Merzig | 10.M45 | 3:39:34,8 | 5:12 | |
50. | Felt, Christoph | 4.M30 | 3:41:47,3 | 5:15 | ||
51. | Kreischer, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M55 | 3:41:48,6 | 5:15 | |
52. | Lambert, Ernst | 11.M45 | 3:41:50,0 | 5:15 | ||
53. | Gorges, Matthias | 6.M20 | 3:42:29,7 | 5:16 | ||
54. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 11.M40 | 3:43:06,8 | 5:17 | |
55. | Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 8.M55 | 3:43:27,2 | 5:18 | |
56. | Mautes, Kay | Tri-Sport-Saar Hochwald | 5.M30 | 3:43:39,1 | 5:18 | |
57. | Hillmann, Henry | Die Torten, Bonn | 9.M50 | 3:44:48,1 | 5:20 | |
58. | Kipper, Lisa | 1.W20 | 3:44:49,2 | 5:20 | ||
59. | Kipper, Bernd | Laufteam Kipper | 12.M45 | 3:44:49,4 | 5:20 | |
60. | Nelz, Christoph | nein | 12.M40 | 3:44:58,2 | 5:20 | |
61. | Krätzig, Bernd | Athletik Waldniel | 4.M60 | 3:45:08,9 | 5:20 | |
62. | Rausch, Bernd | Spiridon Hochwald | 10.M50 | 3:45:14,1 | 5:20 | |
63. | Bolte, Florian | Team Bolte | 6.M30 | 3:46:06,7 | 5:22 | |
64. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M55 | 3:46:08,8 | 5:22 | |
65. | Schmitt, Joachim | LV Merzig | 11.M50 | 3:46:30,6 | 5:22 | |
66. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 10.M55 | 3:47:52,7 | 5:24 | |
67. | Behnke, Holger | 12.M50 | 3:48:29,3 | 5:25 | ||
68. | Nickel, Matthias | 13.M45 | 3:48:43,0 | 5:25 | ||
69. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M55 | 3:49:24,9 | 5:26 | |
70. | Ennemann, Matthias | 14.M45 | 3:49:33,5 | 5:26 | ||
71. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 3:50:31,5 | 5:28 | |
72. | Bartendorff, Claude | Capa | 4.M35 | 3:50:56,1 | 5:28 | |
73. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 3:53:33,9 | 5:32 | |
74. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Hermeskeil | 5.M60 | 3:53:34,1 | 5:32 | |
75. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 13.M40 | 3:53:44,1 | 5:32 | |
76. | Dinis, Lucho | NSL Strossen | 5.M35 | 3:53:50,9 | 5:33 | |
77. | Costa Nunes, Henrique | NSL Strassen | 14.M40 | 3:53:51,4 | 5:33 | |
78. | von dem Broch, Roland | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 3:54:31,6 | 5:33 | |
79. | Busche, Manfred | 14.M50 | 3:54:33,6 | 5:34 | ||
80. | Jensen, Klaus | LG Nordheide | 15.M50 | 3:55:04,5 | 5:34 | |
81. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 6.M60 | 3:55:36,0 | 5:35 | |
82. | Braun, Andreas | 16.M45 | 3:56:08,6 | 5:36 | ||
83. | Stöbe, Florian | 7.M20 | 3:56:09,2 | 5:36 | ||
84. | Klug, Matthias | LAZ Saarbrücken | 15.M40 | 3:56:30,0 | 5:36 | |
85. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 3:56:44,9 | 5:37 | |
86. | Schmitt, Kai | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 3:57:26,2 | 5:38 | |
87. | Arendt, Vic | 12.M55 | 3:58:03,4 | 5:39 | ||
88. | Naumann, Karsten | Run'N Ride, TV Bexbach | 17.M45 | 3:58:28,3 | 5:39 | |
89. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 1.W50 | 3:58:58,5 | 5:40 | |
90. | Hausmann, Frank | LTF Mauschbach | 18.M45 | 3:59:01,3 | 5:40 | |
91. | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M35 | 3:59:15,1 | 5:40 | |
92. | Schmidt, Marion | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W35 | 3:59:15,2 | 5:40 | |
93. | Ackermann, Peter | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 3:59:16,8 | 5:40 | |
94. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 14.M55 | 4:00:55,4 | 5:43 | |
95. | Thome-Boesen, Senta | 1.W30 | 4:02:19,8 | 5:45 | ||
96. | Brill, Rainer | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M55 | 4:03:33,6 | 5:46 | |
97. | Mönch, Elke | LC Waldachtal | 2.W50 | 4:05:54,1 | 5:50 | |
98. | Lauer, Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 8.M35 | 4:06:07,4 | 5:50 | |
99. | Freudenreich, Natascha | LV Merzig | 2.W20 | 4:06:19,7 | 5:50 | |
100. | Barth, Andrea | LF Otzenhausen | 3.W20 | 4:07:43,1 | 5:52 | |
101. | Lamberti, Christian | Team Drecksäue | 8.M20 | 4:07:43,5 | 5:52 | |
102. | Spintler, Rene | Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch | 9.M35 | 4:09:12,6 | 5:54 | |
103. | Groß, Christian | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M35 | 4:10:10,8 | 5:56 | |
104. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | LTF Mauschbach | 16.M50 | 4:11:03,9 | 5:57 | |
105. | Wegner, Marco | 17.M40 | 4:11:19,6 | 5:57 | ||
106. | Schütz, Kai | TuS Griesheim | 7.M30 | 4:11:30,6 | 5:58 | |
107. | Glöckner, Sabrina | Fit in Lautern | 2.W30 | 4:11:30,7 | 5:58 | |
108. | Mayer, Stefan | 18.M40 | 4:11:36,3 | 5:58 | ||
109. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 2.W35 | 4:12:31,3 | 5:59 | |
110. | Fieber, Daniela | Lt Sigmaringen | 2.W45 | 4:12:38,0 | 5:59 | |
111. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Wolpershofen | 16.M55 | 4:13:48,0 | 6:01 | |
112. | Lieser, Bodo | Fri-Bi-Fun Runners | 17.M50 | 4:17:00,3 | 6:05 | |
113. | Doerfert, Jürgen | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 18.M50 | 4:17:08,2 | 6:06 | |
114. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 4:17:18,7 | 6:06 | |
115. | Johann, Jahn | 19.M50 | 4:19:27,2 | 6:09 | ||
116. | Damde, Klaus | 20.M50 | 4:21:23,5 | 6:12 | ||
117. | Schiel, Florian | FSV Hilbringen | 9.M20 | 4:23:16,1 | 6:14 | |
118. | Doll, Rudolf | 21.M50 | 4:23:22,2 | 6:15 | ||
119. | Renne, Ralph-Peter | TG Konz | 17.M55 | 4:23:30,3 | 6:15 | |
120. | Fischer-Jurke, Torsten | LG Wartturm Niesky | 19.M45 | 4:23:40,9 | 6:15 | |
121. | Mehrmann, Melina | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 4:24:29,6 | 6:16 | |
122. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 4:24:29,9 | 6:16 | |
123. | Erben, Fritz | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 20.M45 | 4:24:32,4 | 6:16 | |
124. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M30 | 4:28:31,5 | 6:22 | |
125. | Hoffmann, Robert | GROJOS LTF Elversberg | 18.M55 | 4:28:31,8 | 6:22 | |
126. | Tull, Daniel | 22.M50 | 4:29:32,9 | 6:23 | ||
127. | Bach, Dirk | 19.M40 | 4:31:26,3 | 6:26 | ||
128. | Siebert, Michael | TV 1848 Oberstein | 1.M65 | 4:32:09,8 | 6:27 | |
129. | Bock, Michael | Naturheilpraxis Bock-Wadern | 20.M40 | 4:33:58,8 | 6:30 | |
130. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 4:34:40,7 | 6:31 | |
131. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 19.M55 | 4:34:51,1 | 6:31 | |
132. | Schweigert, Herbert | Lauftreff Biringenn | 20.M55 | 4:35:25,1 | 6:32 | |
133. | Krüger, Manfred | SV scn energy Torgelow | 8.M60 | 4:36:29,3 | 6:33 | |
134. | Müller, Heino | LG Saar 70 | 9.M60 | 4:37:08,7 | 6:34 | |
135. | König, Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 21.M45 | 4:37:14,1 | 6:34 | |
136. | Haupert, Sebastian | 10.M20 | 4:42:16,2 | 6:41 | ||
137. | Sofsky, Marc | 9.M30 | 4:46:04,1 | 6:47 | ||
138. | Wagner, Irmgard | 3.W50 | 4:50:51,6 | 6:54 | ||
139. | Seibert, Armin | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 21.M55 | 4:53:23,4 | 6:57 | |
140. | Bayer, Gerd | 22.M45 | 4:54:20,4 | 6:59 | ||
141. | Metzler, Stephan | RWE-Freileitung | 23.M45 | 4:54:45,0 | 6:59 | |
142. | Fender, Birgit | marathon 4 you | 4.W50 | 4:55:01,9 | 7:00 | |
143. | Barth, Pia | LF Otzenhausen | 5.W50 | 4:55:02,1 | 7:00 | |
144. | Hecht, Michael | 21.M40 | 4:56:41,0 | 7:02 | ||
145. | Irsch, Markus | FFO Ford Saarlouis | 23.M50 | 5:06:09,4 | 7:15 | |
146. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 24.M45 | 5:16:18,6 | 7:30 | |
147. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W40 | 5:16:18,6 | 7:30 | |
148. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 6:16:58,8 | 8:56 |