Selektion
12. Int. Saarschleife-Marathon | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 2:42:14 | 3:51 | |
2. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 2:46:56 | 3:57 | |
3. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 2.M45 | 2:47:24 | 3:58 | |
4. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 2:49:17 | 4:01 | |
5. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 2:55:35 | 4:10 | |
6. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 2:57:23 | 4:12 | |
7. | Schawel, Christian | LG Heimerzheim | 2.M35 | 2:58:02 | 4:13 | |
8. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 2.M40 | 2:58:54 | 4:14 | |
9. | Pollok, Martin | 1.M20 | 3:03:08 | 4:20 | ||
10. | Schmidt, Mike | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M50 | 3:03:13 | 4:21 | |
11. | Wild, Thomas Aloysius | LTF Winterbach | 3.M50 | 3:03:33 | 4:21 | |
12. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M45 | 3:03:41 | 4:21 | |
13. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 3:04:09 | 4:22 | |
14. | Lorenz, Volker | 3.M35 | 3:04:24 | 4:22 | ||
15. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 3:09:42 | 4:30 | |
16. | Pelzer, Hans-Jürgen | SV Rascheid | 3.M40 | 3:10:43 | 4:31 | |
17. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 3:11:11 | 4:32 | |
18. | Schilsong, Lars | Sankt Ingbert | 2.M20 | 3:11:41 | 4:33 | |
19. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 4.M50 | 3:12:13 | 4:33 | |
20. | Werneke, Jens | Tritronic-team St.Wendel | 5.M45 | 3:14:27 | 4:37 | |
21. | Toulmond, René | 4.M40 | 3:14:15 | 4:36 | ||
22. | Vampouille, Franck | Tritronic-team St.Wendel | 5.M40 | 3:14:46 | 4:37 | |
23. | Hilpisch, Yves | Visixion | 4.M35 | 3:14:50 | 4:37 | |
24. | Raps, Frank | 5.M35 | 3:16:33 | 4:39 | ||
25. | Henn, Stefan | FFw Nunkirchen | 6.M45 | 3:16:50 | 4:40 | |
26. | Roos, Steffen | tritronic-team St.Wendel | 6.M40 | 3:16:50 | 4:40 | |
27. | Großmann, Frank | 6.M35 | 3:16:57 | 4:40 | ||
28. | Gotto, Robert | LA TuS Mayen | 5.M50 | 3:17:26 | 4:41 | |
29. | Sünnen, Klaus-Peter | SV Merchingen | 3.M20 | 3:18:04 | 4:42 | |
30. | Hilgers, Markus | Krummstiefel | 7.M40 | 3:18:39 | 4:42 | |
31. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 3:18:37 | 4:42 | |
32. | Angel, Heike | LC Warndt | 1.W45 | 3:19:39 | 4:44 | |
33. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 7.M45 | 3:19:54 | 4:44 | |
34. | Mayer, Holger | Kegelfreunde Oberthal | 7.M35 | 3:20:14 | 4:45 | |
35. | Marburger, Peter | 9.M40 | 3:20:25 | 4:45 | ||
36. | Raubuch , Dr. Juliane | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 2.W45 | 3:20:41 | 4:45 | |
37. | Kiefer, Wolfgang | LV Merzig | 10.M40 | 3:21:47 | 4:47 | |
38. | Berry, David | 8.M35 | 3:23:28 | 4:49 | ||
39. | Heil, Rudi | Corning Running Team | 11.M40 | 3:23:33 | 4:49 | |
40. | König, Sabine | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 3:24:08 | 4:50 | |
41. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 6.M50 | 3:24:23 | 4:51 | |
42. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 7.M50 | 3:25:56 | 4:53 | |
43. | Weiler, Markus | Tri Weiskirchen | 12.M40 | 3:26:05 | 4:53 | |
44. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert e.V. | 1.M60 | 3:26:27 | 4:54 | |
45. | Roden, Hans-Peter | Spiridon Hochwald Ultra Team | 8.M45 | 3:27:23 | 4:55 | |
46. | Groß, Michael | TV Saarwellingen | 13.M40 | 3:27:10 | 4:55 | |
47. | Rupprich, Ferdinand | Ausfallschritt Trier | 8.M50 | 3:27:20 | 4:55 | |
48. | Wolf, Jürgen | Post-Sport-Telekom Trier | 9.M50 | 3:27:20 | 4:55 | |
49. | Huber, Silvia | LC asics Rehlingen | 4.W45 | 3:28:10 | 4:56 | |
50. | Klein, Bruno | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M45 | 3:28:39 | 4:57 | |
51. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 1.M65 | 3:28:51 | 4:57 | |
52. | Jonderko, Wolfgang | LG Ohmbachsee | 14.M40 | 3:29:22 | 4:58 | |
53. | Straß, Melanie | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 1.W30 | 3:30:39 | 5:00 | |
54. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-REIFEN ECKERT-ALSWEILER | 10.M45 | 3:31:04 | 5:00 | |
55. | Ruschel, Nike | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W40 | 3:30:58 | 5:00 | |
56. | Behnke, Holger | 11.M45 | 3:32:21 | 5:02 | ||
57. | Woll, Peter | LG Saar 70 | 12.M45 | 3:33:03 | 5:03 | |
58. | Holz, Peter | 15.M40 | 3:33:17 | 5:03 | ||
59. | Vizdrik, Gennady | 16.M40 | 3:33:37 | 5:04 | ||
60. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Wreschweiler | 2.M60 | 3:34:00 | 5:04 | |
61. | Johann, Jahn | 13.M45 | 3:33:53 | 5:04 | ||
62. | Prelop, Alexander | 2.M30 | 3:34:43 | 5:05 | ||
63. | Loll, Uwe | 17.M40 | 3:34:25 | 5:05 | ||
64. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 2.M55 | 3:34:38 | 5:05 | |
65. | Linden, Jürgen | LT Schweich | 14.M45 | 3:34:44 | 5:05 | |
66. | Deutsch, Wolfgang | LT Schweich | 15.M45 | 3:34:44 | 5:05 | |
67. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 2.M65 | 3:35:14 | 5:06 | |
68. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte Hütte | 9.M35 | 3:35:32 | 5:06 | |
69. | Herrmann , Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M65 | 3:35:28 | 5:06 | |
70. | Weber, Bernhard | Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 3:35:55 | 5:07 | |
71. | Emmer, Jörg | Wochenspiegel | 16.M45 | 3:36:00 | 5:07 | |
72. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 5.W45 | 3:36:12 | 5:07 | |
73. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 17.M45 | 3:37:12 | 5:09 | |
74. | Thies-Wieland , Dr. Daniela | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 3.W40 | 3:37:12 | 5:09 | |
75. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 3:38:48 | 5:11 | |
76. | Becker, Julian | 4.M20 | 3:38:55 | 5:11 | ||
77. | Deutsch, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 18.M45 | 3:39:25 | 5:12 | |
78. | Deutscher, Ruppert | 19.M45 | 3:40:11 | 5:13 | ||
79. | Wachter, Stefan | Roden | 20.M45 | 3:40:43 | 5:14 | |
80. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 3.M55 | 3:41:06 | 5:14 | |
81. | Koblitz, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.W45 | 3:41:07 | 5:14 | |
82. | Münch, Michael | 21.M45 | 3:41:17 | 5:15 | ||
83. | Stein, Harald | Bisttal-Runners | 18.M40 | 3:41:44 | 5:15 | |
84. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 7.W45 | 3:41:33 | 5:15 | |
85. | Duckstein, Volker | Running Merchweiler | 19.M40 | 3:41:33 | 5:15 | |
86. | Gurny-Brösch, Andrea | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 8.W45 | 3:41:42 | 5:15 | |
87. | Klick, Michael | 20.M40 | 3:44:35 | 5:19 | ||
88. | Müller, Harry | SC Ilsfeld | 4.M55 | 3:44:47 | 5:20 | |
89. | Knaus, Eugen | 5.M55 | 3:45:11 | 5:20 | ||
90. | Schmitz, Jean-Luc | Triathletic Forbach | 22.M45 | 3:45:19 | 5:20 | |
91. | Weingärtner, Herbert | RunTimes.de | 6.M55 | 3:45:15 | 5:20 | |
92. | Feller, Robert | 23.M45 | 3:45:16 | 5:20 | ||
93. | Krieger, Werner | 11.M50 | 3:45:34 | 5:21 | ||
94. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 3:46:11 | 5:22 | |
95. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 24.M45 | 3:46:17 | 5:22 | |
96. | Hennrich, Hans | 25.M45 | 3:47:09 | 5:23 | ||
97. | Kaysen, Marc | 5.M20 | 3:47:07 | 5:23 | ||
98. | Bost, Markus | 100 -Jahre-Knackarsch | 26.M45 | 3:47:18 | 5:23 | |
99. | Haupert, Sebastian | 6.M20 | 3:48:19 | 5:25 | ||
100. | Bruder, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 3:48:38 | 5:25 | |
101. | Drexler, Volker | muenchen-venedig.com | 21.M40 | 3:49:21 | 5:26 | |
102. | Witt, Bruno | 7.M55 | 3:49:42 | 5:27 | ||
103. | Kalkes, Dietmar | 27.M45 | 3:50:10 | 5:27 | ||
104. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 5.W40 | 3:50:10 | 5:27 | |
105. | Schönfelder, Guido | Welchweiler | 22.M40 | 3:50:41 | 5:28 | |
106. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Prießnitz Kneipp Verein Bexbach | 10.M35 | 3:51:10 | 5:29 | |
107. | Thome, Senta | 1.W20 | 3:51:31 | 5:29 | ||
108. | Jochem, Stefan | 23.M40 | 3:51:43 | 5:29 | ||
109. | Schmidt, Ralf | 24.M40 | 3:51:42 | 5:29 | ||
110. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M65 | 3:51:59 | 5:30 | |
111. | Welsch, Janos | 3.M30 | 3:53:45 | 5:32 | ||
112. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 3:53:47 | 5:32 | |
113. | Erben, Friedrich | LG UMI 02 | 25.M40 | 3:53:54 | 5:33 | |
114. | Feller, Andrea | 2.W35 | 3:54:16 | 5:33 | ||
115. | Gries, Anja | LSG SaarbrückenSulzbachthal | 6.W40 | 3:54:15 | 5:33 | |
116. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 26.M40 | 3:54:43 | 5:34 | |
117. | Rauber, Dietmar | Spiridon Hochwald Ultra Team | 8.M55 | 3:55:08 | 5:34 | |
118. | Reschmann, Alfred | Wochenspiegel | 9.M55 | 3:55:33 | 5:35 | |
119. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 27.M40 | 3:56:43 | 5:37 | |
120. | Motsch, Oliver | 11.M35 | 3:57:07 | 5:37 | ||
121. | Schmitt, Sascha | 12.M35 | 3:57:26 | 5:38 | ||
122. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 2.M70 | 3:57:33 | 5:38 | |
123. | Dommanset-Muller, Frédéric | CTT Creutzwald | 13.M35 | 3:58:04 | 5:39 | |
124. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M40 | 3:58:39 | 5:39 | |
125. | Braß, Michael | Stadt Homburg | 29.M40 | 3:58:57 | 5:40 | |
126. | Gries, Ralf | LSG SaarbrückenSulzbachthal | 30.M40 | 3:59:29 | 5:41 | |
127. | Hausmann, Frank | LTF Mauschbach | 31.M40 | 3:59:16 | 5:40 | |
128. | Lintz, Hermann | ohne | 12.M50 | 3:59:15 | 5:40 | |
129. | Brodt, Bernd | 13.M50 | 3:59:18 | 5:40 | ||
130. | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 7.W40 | 4:00:45 | 5:42 | |
131. | Müller, Karl-Heinz | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M65 | 4:01:00 | 5:43 | |
132. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 28.M45 | 4:01:29 | 5:43 | |
133. | Hennrich, Peter | 14.M50 | 4:01:29 | 5:43 | ||
134. | Luka, Hubert | 15.M50 | 4:02:25 | 5:45 | ||
135. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W50 | 4:03:05 | 5:46 | |
136. | Büchler, Eleonore | TV 06 Limbach | 1.WJugA | 4:03:32 | 5:46 | |
137. | Spaniol, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 4:03:55 | 5:47 | |
138. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 16.M50 | 4:05:19 | 5:49 | |
139. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.W40 | 4:05:15 | 5:49 | |
140. | Mang, Dirk | Bikefreunde Berschweiler | 14.M35 | 4:06:03 | 5:50 | |
141. | Muche, Thomas | 29.M45 | 4:06:49 | 5:51 | ||
142. | Braun, Anette | MV Nittel | 4.W50 | 4:08:43 | 5:54 | |
143. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 6.M65 | 4:10:39 | 5:56 | |
144. | Ewerling, Marc | 4.M30 | 4:10:42 | 5:56 | ||
145. | Klein, Albert | LSC Düppenweiler | 32.M40 | 4:11:01 | 5:57 | |
146. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 3.M60 | 4:11:11 | 5:57 | |
147. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 4:11:29 | 5:58 | |
148. | Lauermann, Ruth | TV Lebach | 9.W45 | 4:12:01 | 5:58 | |
149. | Glöckner, Sabrina | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2.W20 | 4:12:21 | 5:59 | |
150. | Kraus, Andreas | TSG Kaiserslautern | 7.M20 | 4:12:21 | 5:59 | |
151. | Feil, Serge | spiridon 08 letzebuerg | 33.M40 | 4:12:30 | 5:59 | |
152. | Burkart, Melanie | 3.W35 | 4:12:42 | 5:59 | ||
153. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 2.W55 | 4:12:45 | 5:59 | |
154. | Dietz-Wägelein, Kurt | LG Langsur | 10.M55 | 4:13:09 | 6:00 | |
155. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W55 | 4:13:08 | 6:00 | |
156. | Hechler, Ludwig | 30.M45 | 4:13:22 | 6:00 | ||
157. | Metzger, Martina | 9.W40 | 4:15:16 | 6:03 | ||
158. | Rewitzky, Jörg | 15.M35 | 4:15:08 | 6:03 | ||
159. | Meyer, Markus | LSC Düppenweiler | 16.M35 | 4:15:50 | 6:04 | |
160. | Schäfer, Torsten | 17.M35 | 4:16:38 | 6:05 | ||
161. | Schäfer, Ralf | 34.M40 | 4:16:38 | 6:05 | ||
162. | Rupp, Gerhard | Wallerfangen | 11.M55 | 4:18:03 | 6:07 | |
163. | Alaimo, Calogero | Losheim | 31.M45 | 4:20:18 | 6:10 | |
164. | Büchler, Monika | TV 06 Limbach | 5.W50 | 4:22:53 | 6:14 | |
165. | Saßmann, Rainer | 32.M45 | 4:22:43 | 6:14 | ||
166. | Liu, Yu-chen | 33.M45 | 4:23:26 | 6:15 | ||
167. | Kreutzer, Melanie | 10.W40 | 4:25:35 | 6:18 | ||
168. | Marx, Meribert | 17.M50 | 4:26:45 | 6:19 | ||
169. | Welsch, Anja | 11.W40 | 4:29:00 | 6:23 | ||
170. | Klein, Ralf | 34.M45 | 4:29:19 | 6:23 | ||
171. | Barth, Andrea | LF Otzenhausen | 3.W20 | 4:29:35 | 6:23 | |
172. | Barth, Pia | LF Otzenhausen | 10.W45 | 4:29:35 | 6:23 | |
173. | Kukor, Lada | LC Saucony Saar | 11.W45 | 4:30:26 | 6:25 | |
174. | Mintgen, Dietmar | 100 Maraton Club | 12.M55 | 4:33:57 | 6:30 | |
175. | Neumann, Bernd | LG Vellmar | 13.M55 | 4:34:29 | 6:30 | |
176. | Morgenstern, Heiko | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 35.M45 | 4:34:36 | 6:30 | |
177. | Brügmann, Jürgen | 18.M50 | 4:38:06 | 6:35 | ||
178. | Dr. Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim | Bisttal-Runners | 14.M55 | 4:38:06 | 6:35 | |
179. | Schneider, Sabine | 100 Marathon Club | 12.W45 | 4:39:07 | 6:37 | |
180. | Hektor, Ralf | Kottweiler | 36.M45 | 4:39:56 | 6:38 | |
181. | Kelkel, Annette | 13.W45 | 4:45:15 | 6:46 | ||
182. | Barbian, Bernhard | Saage Treppen | 18.M35 | 4:45:41 | 6:46 | |
183. | Noll, Gerhard | LSG SaarbrückenSulzbachthal | 7.M65 | 4:46:02 | 6:47 | |
184. | Linzbichler, Helmut | KSV-ECE | 8.M65 | 4:53:39 | 6:58 | |
185. | Sesterheim, Bernhard | 100 Marathon Club | 4.M60 | 5:00:24 | 7:07 | |
186. | Metzen, Katja | 4.W35 | 5:02:15 | 7:10 | ||
187. | Rudolph, Karl-Heinz | 3.M70 | 5:05:48 | 7:15 | ||
188. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 35.M40 | 5:10:13 | 7:21 | |
189. | Kauer, Erhard | 9.M65 | 5:36:33 | 7:59 |