Selektion
26. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Neuschwander Florian | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M20 | 1:06:50 | 3:10 | |
2. | Quinten Christian | Tri-Tronic-Team WND | 1.M35 | 1:13:30 | 3:29 | |
3. | Schedler Martin | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M20 | 1:13:45 | 3:30 | |
4. | Okyay Mustafa | Tri-Tronic-Team WND | 2.M35 | 1:13:49 | 3:30 | |
5. | Gärtner Tobias | LA Team Saar | 1.M30 | 1:14:22 | 3:32 | |
6. | Könnel Ralf | Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex | 3.M35 | 1:15:48 | 3:36 | |
7. | Hohwieler Che | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 1:16:39 | 3:38 | |
8. | Molter Stefan | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 1:16:50 | 3:39 | |
9. | Trampert Uwe | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 5.M35 | 1:16:54 | 3:39 | |
10. | Klinkner Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 1:16:56 | 3:39 | |
11. | Werth Roman | TV Lebach | 7.M35 | 1:17:29 | 3:40 | |
12. | Mechenbier Christof | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M40 | 1:17:36 | 3:41 | |
13. | Jakob Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 3.M40 | 1:17:41 | 3:41 | |
14. | Hecktor Christian | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 1:17:44 | 3:41 | |
15. | Buschmann Dirk | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 8.M35 | 1:18:16 | 3:43 | |
16. | Gagliardi Salvatore | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 9.M35 | 1:18:21 | 3:43 | |
17. | Rothenbusch Jörg | TV Lebach | 2.M30 | 1:18:23 | 3:43 | |
18. | Ziegler Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 10.M35 | 1:18:32 | 3:43 | |
19. | Morgott Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 1:18:59 | 3:45 | |
20. | Ebre Patrick | LC Saucony-Saar | 12.M35 | 1:19:25 | 3:46 | |
21. | Iwanski Georg | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 1:19:49 | 3:47 | |
22. | Groß Christian | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 1:19:58 | 3:47 | |
23. | Hoffmann Roman | TG Konz | 3.M30 | 1:20:14 | 3:48 | |
24. | Auler Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M35 | 1:20:21 | 3:49 | |
25. | Tricoli Epifanio | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 14.M35 | 1:20:21 | 3:49 | |
26. | Feld Christoph | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 1:20:22 | 3:49 | |
27. | Müller Matthias | Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex | 4.M30 | 1:20:32 | 3:49 | |
28. | Improta Salvatore | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M30 | 1:20:49 | 3:50 | |
29. | Dietrich Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 1:20:51 | 3:50 | |
30. | Glason Bernhard | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 15.M35 | 1:20.54 | 0:04 | |
31. | Theiß Erik | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.M30 | 1:21:12 | 3:51 | |
32. | Frenzel Martin | LA Team Saar | 2.M45 | 1:21:19 | 3:51 | |
33. | Grandke Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 5.M40 | 1:21:23 | 3:51 | |
34. | Hooß Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 1:21:41 | 3:52 | |
35. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 1:21:44 | 3:52 | |
36. | Welsch Uwe | LG Bliestal | 7.M40 | 1:21:54 | 3:53 | |
37. | Vonerden Andreas | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 7.M30 | 1:21:57 | 3:53 | |
38. | Lehnert Sven | Peugeot Löwen-Team | 16.M35 | 1:22:03 | 3:53 | |
39. | Jochum Rüdiger | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 1:22:29 | 3:55 | |
40. | Gehrhard Sascha | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 17.M35 | 1:22:31 | 3:55 | |
41. | Hau Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 9.M40 | 1:22:33 | 3:55 | |
42. | Amri Jonas | Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex | 1.MJugA | 1:22:34 | 3:55 | |
43. | Velten Mario | Festo Running Team | 18.M35 | 1:22:36 | 3:55 | |
44. | Groß Joachim | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 10.M40 | 1:22:37 | 3:55 | |
45. | Sinnwell Johannes | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 1:22:38 | 3:55 | |
46. | Hauck Nico | Festo Running Team | 19.M35 | 1:22:49 | 3:56 | |
47. | Jakobs Marion | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 1:23:07 | 3:56 | |
48. | Lippert Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 1:23:14 | 3:57 | |
49. | Jacob Thomas | LA Team Saar | 11.M40 | 1:23:19 | 3:57 | |
50. | Würtz Michael | LA Team Saar | 20.M35 | 1:23:20 | 3:57 | |
51. | Schütz Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 21.M35 | 1:23:24 | 3:57 | |
52. | Henkes Michael | LG asics Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 1:23:25 | 3:57 | |
53. | Orth Frank | TuS Ormesheim | 12.M40 | 1:23:32 | 3:58 | |
54. | Klein Peter | LG asics Rehlingen | 13.M40 | 1:23:40 | 3:58 | |
55. | Dr.Bauer Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.M45 | 1:23:40 | 3:58 | |
56. | woll peter | LTF Marpingen | 22.M35 | 1:23:41 | 3:58 | |
57. | Viert Rainer | ohne | 14.M40 | 1:23:45 | 3:58 | |
58. | Hawner Frank | LG asics Rehlingen | 15.M40 | 1:23:48 | 3:58 | |
59. | Klein Andreas | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 1:23:51 | 3:58 | |
60. | Klein Stefan | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 16.M40 | 1:23:53 | 3:59 | |
61. | Weber Wigand | LG Bliestal | 5.M45 | 1:23:54 | 3:59 | |
62. | Litz Peter | LTF Winterbach | 4.M50 | 1:23:58 | 3:59 | |
63. | Volz Harald | FG Remmesweiler | 17.M40 | 1:24:01 | 3:59 | |
64. | Löhle Michael | VT Contwig | 23.M35 | 1:24:02 | 3:59 | |
65. | Strohe Anja | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 1:24:12 | 3:59 | |
66. | Gebhardt Udo | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 1:24.24 | 0:04 | |
67. | De Giorgi Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 6.M45 | 1:24:50 | 4:01 | |
68. | Schuh Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 1:25:01 | 4:02 | |
69. | Nickles Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 24.M35 | 1:25.16 | 0:04 | |
70. | Salm Dirk | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 25.M35 | 1.25:21 | 0:01 | |
71. | Assaro Antonio | TV Lebach | 18.M40 | 1:25:30 | 4:03 | |
72. | Braun-Arweiler Thoma | ohne | 7.M50 | 1:25:31 | 4:03 | |
73. | Klein Stefan | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 19.M40 | 1:25:33 | 4:03 | |
74. | Hoffmann Jürgen | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 1:25:40 | 4:04 | |
75. | Dönneweg Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 7.M45 | 1:25:48 | 4:04 | |
76. | Hoffmann Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 4.M20 | 1:25:52 | 4:04 | |
77. | Duchstein Gabriele | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 1:25:53 | 4:04 | |
78. | Hoenighausen Frank | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 8.M45 | 1:26:18 | 4:05 | |
79. | Meisberger Alfred | WF Schaumberg | 9.M45 | 1:26:20 | 4:06 | |
80. | Jäckel Hermann | LTF Selbach | 9.M50 | 1:26:37 | 4:06 | |
81. | Celette Gabriele | LG asics Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:26:43 | 4:07 | |
82. | Hartmann Patrik | Bisttal Runners | 10.M50 | 1:26:43 | 4:07 | |
83. | Weingart Joachim | Dunzweiler | 10.M45 | 1:26:47 | 4:07 | |
84. | Rupp John | TV Rußhütte | 20.M40 | 1:26:48 | 4:07 | |
85. | Blomen Stefan | Peugeot Deutschland | 21.M40 | 1:26:51 | 4:07 | |
86. | Schallmo Daniel | Tri-Tronic-Team WND | 11.M50 | 1:26:58 | 4:07 | |
87. | Maldener Wolfgang | LTF Winterbach | 11.M45 | 1:27:06 | 4:08 | |
88. | Stras Marion | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W20 | 1:27:07 | 4:08 | |
89. | Oberhauser Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M45 | 1:27:07 | 4:08 | |
90. | Ritter Stephan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 22.M40 | 1:27:09 | 4:08 | |
91. | Ruppert Margret | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W45 | 1:27:12 | 4:08 | |
92. | Ruppert Thomas | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 13.M45 | 1:27:13 | 4:08 | |
93. | Schäfer Werner | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 12.M50 | 1:27:14 | 4:08 | |
94. | Schöndorf Timo | Sarreguemines Triahlon Clu | 9.M30 | 1:27:19 | 4:08 | |
95. | Mager Holger | LA Team Saar | 26.M35 | 1:27:20 | 4:08 | |
96. | Heck Torsten | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 23.M40 | 1:27:22 | 4:08 | |
97. | Bachmann Kurt | ohne | 24.M40 | 1:27:31 | 4:09 | |
98. | Zender Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 25.M40 | 1:27:32 | 4:09 | |
99. | Schwinghammer Jan | LA Team Saar | 10.M30 | 1:27:34 | 4:09 | |
100. | Penkhues Otto | TV Lebach | 14.M45 | 1:27:37 | 4:09 | |
101. | Hille Ulrike | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W20 | 1:27:45 | 4:10 | |
102. | Rietz Robert | sv.Mosberg-Richweiler | 26.M40 | 1:27:47 | 4:10 | |
103. | Brückner-Boghossian Heike | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 1:27:47 | 4:10 | |
104. | Boghossian Jean-Olivier | athlon.org e.V. | 27.M40 | 1:27:48 | 4:10 | |
105. | Kohl Thorsten | LT TV Rußhütte | 28.M40 | 1:27:50 | 4:10 | |
106. | Thome Ralf | LT TV Rußhütte | 27.M35 | 1:27:51 | 4:10 | |
107. | Stutz Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 1:27:52 | 4:10 | |
108. | Hammes Michael | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14.M50 | 1:28:11 | 4:11 | |
109. | Steimer Jürgen | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 29.M40 | 1:28:12 | 4:11 | |
110. | Traff Jesper | ohne | 15.M45 | 1:28:13 | 4:11 | |
111. | Deman Jens | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 5.M20 | 1:28:15 | 4:11 | |
112. | Heilmann Helmut | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 16.M45 | 1:28:31 | 4:12 | |
113. | Serf Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 1:28:40 | 4:12 | |
114. | Hoyler Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 16.M50 | 1:28:42 | 4:12 | |
115. | Yetmez Kazim | LGM Leiwen | 17.M50 | 1:28:50 | 4:13 | |
116. | Giersberg Burkhard | LV Merzig | 17.M45 | 1:28:54 | 4:13 | |
117. | Hölle Christof | TV Ludweiler | 30.M40 | 1:29:01 | 4:13 | |
118. | Clemens Christian | Zweibrücken | 6.M20 | 1:29:08 | 4:14 | |
119. | Klein Oliver | Kachelmann-Team | 28.M35 | 1:29:14 | 4:14 | |
120. | Bodewig Josef | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 1:29:19 | 4:14 | |
121. | Dernbecher Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 1:29:23 | 4:14 | |
122. | Zimmer Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 31.M40 | 1:29:32 | 4:15 | |
123. | Richter Bernd | LV Merzig | 32.M40 | 1:29:33 | 4:15 | |
124. | Keck Julia | LA Team Saar | 3.W30 | 1:29:37 | 4:15 | |
125. | Götz Stefan | Wemmetsweiler | 11.M30 | 1:29:42 | 4:15 | |
126. | Klein Christian | LTF Winterbach | 29.M35 | 1:29:45 | 4:15 | |
127. | Klein Dieter | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 33.M40 | 1:29:46 | 4:15 | |
128. | Steinbrecher Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 1:29:50 | 4:16 | |
129. | Schadt Georg | ohne | 7.M20 | 1:29:54 | 4:16 | |
130. | Zimmer Günter | TV Nalbach LTF | 4.M55 | 1:29:57 | 4:16 | |
131. | Wagner Bernd | Run4Fun Bübingen | 34.M40 | 1:29:59 | 4:16 | |
132. | Fecht Bernhard | TV Auersmacher | 18.M45 | 1:30:03 | 4:16 | |
133. | Schneider Wolfgang | LA Team Saar | 35.M40 | 1:30:10 | 4:16 | |
134. | Kunze Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 1:30:22 | 4:17 | |
135. | Zeiger Uwe | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 19.M45 | 1:30:26 | 4:17 | |
136. | Göbel Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 36.M40 | 1:30:43 | 4:18 | |
137. | Merk Matthias | SV 1911 Bad Dürkheim | 8.M20 | 1:30:47 | 4:18 | |
138. | Goergen Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 1:30:49 | 4:18 | |
139. | Zimmermann Birgit | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 1:30:51 | 4:18 | |
140. | Werning Thomas | ohne Verein | 37.M40 | 1:30:58 | 4:19 | |
141. | Schwambach Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 30.M35 | 1:31:00 | 4:19 | |
142. | Weber Heiko | LTF Mauschbach | 31.M35 | 1:31:04 | 4:19 | |
143. | Lugenbiel Patrick | WSF Zweibrücken | 9.M20 | 1:31:06 | 4:19 | |
144. | Rauls Hubert | TC Weiskirchen | 18.M50 | 1:31:07 | 4:19 | |
145. | Recktenwald Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 19.M50 | 1:31:13 | 4:19 | |
146. | Battis Peter | ohne | 20.M45 | 1:31:15 | 4:20 | |
147. | Theobald Tom | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 32.M35 | 1:31:17 | 4:20 | |
148. | Wilhelm Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 33.M35 | 1:31:20 | 4:20 | |
149. | Conrad Bernd | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 21.M45 | 1:31:23 | 4:20 | |
150. | Maurer Nik | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 38.M40 | 1:31:30 | 4:20 | |
151. | Föllmer Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 22.M45 | 1:31:00 | 4:19 | |
152. | Arz Guido | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 23.M45 | 1:31:41 | 4:21 | |
153. | Hellenthal Günter | DJK ST.Ingbert | 39.M40 | 1:31:42 | 4:21 | |
154. | Koulen Winfried | ohne | 24.M45 | 1:31:50 | 4:21 | |
155. | Vampouille Franck | sv.Mosberg-Richweiler | 40.M40 | 1:32:02 | 4:22 | |
156. | Trenz Susanne | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 1:32:10 | 4:22 | |
157. | Friedrichs Roland | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 25.M45 | 1:32:12 | 4:22 | |
158. | Heinz Werner | SBZ Saarlouis | 26.M45 | 1:32:13 | 4:22 | |
159. | Balzer Martin | Lauftreff Biringen | 27.M45 | 1:32:30 | 4:23 | |
160. | Breitbarth Ralf | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 28.M45 | 1:32:32 | 4:23 | |
161. | Burkhard Jörg | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 41.M40 | 1:32:36 | 4:23 | |
162. | Metzger Volker | Festo Running Team | 42.M40 | 1:32:42 | 4:24 | |
163. | Schumacher Manfred | FC LTF Selbach | 1.M60 | 1:32:47 | 4:24 | |
164. | Spaniel Volke | TV Nalbach LTF | 43.M40 | 1:32:52 | 4:24 | |
165. | Neurath Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 1:32:56 | 4:24 | |
166. | Saini Sukhwinder | TV Brücken | 44.M40 | 1:32:59 | 4:24 | |
167. | Brücker Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 20.M50 | 1:33:03 | 4:25 | |
168. | Dettling Oliver | laufundsportshop.de | 12.M30 | 1:33:05 | 4:25 | |
169. | Niesen Gerhard | ohne | 29.M45 | 1:33:09 | 4:25 | |
170. | von Bank Maik | LV Merzig | 45.M40 | 1:33:10 | 4:25 | |
171. | Schmitt Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 1:33:11 | 4:25 | |
172. | Krauth Norbert | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 46.M40 | 1:33:23 | 4:26 | |
173. | Veit Hermann | FC LTF Selbach | 30.M45 | 1:33:36 | 4:26 | |
174. | Pink Günter | LTF Köllertal | 21.M50 | 1:33:47 | 4:27 | |
175. | Raab Marion | VT Contwig | 4.W30 | 1:33:55 | 4:27 | |
176. | Holweck Andreas | ohne | 13.M30 | 1:34:01 | 4:27 | |
177. | Krämer Markus | ohne | 47.M40 | 1:34:04 | 4:28 | |
178. | Huch-Hallwachs, Philipp | LSG Saarlouis | 31.M45 | 1:34:11 | 4:28 | |
179. | Engstler Udo | FC LTF Selbach | 32.M45 | 1:34:20 | 4:28 | |
180. | Hein Christian | ohne | 48.M40 | 1:34:21 | 4:28 | |
181. | Riedel Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 49.M40 | 1:34:22 | 4:28 | |
182. | Lutz Rainer | TV Dillingen | 10.M20 | 1:34:25 | 4:29 | |
183. | Schwarzmann Florian | MT Bonlanden | 11.M20 | 1:34:26 | 4:29 | |
184. | Weller Torsten | ohne | 34.M35 | 1:34:27 | 4:29 | |
185. | Weyhreter Martin | ohne | 22.M50 | 1:34:31 | 4:29 | |
186. | Holzknecht Karl-Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 8.M55 | 1:34:36 | 4:29 | |
187. | Hammann Theo | LT Neumagen-Dhron | 23.M50 | 1:34:39 | 4:29 | |
188. | Zotz Hermann | ohne | 50.M40 | 1:34:40 | 4:29 | |
189. | Herbach Thomas | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 33.M45 | 1:34:41 | 4:29 | |
190. | Schmidt Udo | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 51.M40 | 1:34:43 | 4:29 | |
191. | Gratz Boris | 1aRimlinger | 52.M40 | 1:34:52 | 4:30 | |
192. | Kläs Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 34.M45 | 1:34:53 | 4:30 | |
193. | Barra Patric | TV Güdingen | 35.M35 | 1:34:55 | 4:30 | |
194. | Müller Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 35.M45 | 1:34:59 | 4:30 | |
195. | Adams Harald | ohne | 53.M40 | 1:35:00 | 4:30 | |
196. | Witzmann Manfred | TriSport Saar-Hochwald Mer | 9.M55 | 1:35:02 | 4:30 | |
197. | Krämer Walter | Ski Club Roden | 36.M45 | 1:35:04 | 4:30 | |
198. | Mohr Christian | Running Merchweiler | 36.M35 | 1:35:05 | 4:30 | |
199. | Kegler Lars | Burgstädt | 12.M20 | 1:35:14 | 4:31 | |
200. | Boudier Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 54.M40 | 1:35:22 | 4:31 | |
201. | Riemer Peter | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 24.M50 | 1:35:25 | 4:31 | |
202. | Hafner Manfred | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 1:35:28 | 4:32 | |
203. | Aweiwi Wael | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 55.M40 | 1:35:36 | 4:32 | |
204. | Sehn Frank | ZF Saarbrücken | 56.M40 | 1:35:38 | 4:32 | |
205. | Kohl Guido | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 25.M50 | 1:35:44 | 4:32 | |
206. | Cullmann Michael | W+ST Laufteam | 37.M45 | 1:35:45 | 4:32 | |
207. | Holbach Ralf | LV Merzig | 38.M45 | 1:35:46 | 4:32 | |
208. | Mossal Klaus-Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 39.M45 | 1:35:47 | 4:32 | |
209. | Hettinger Walter | BW Merzig | 40.M45 | 1:35:50 | 4:33 | |
210. | Engstler Monika | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W50 | 1:36:00 | 4:33 | |
211. | Pietzsch Thomas | norunnofun | 37.M35 | 1:36:01 | 4:33 | |
212. | Seibel Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 38.M35 | 1:36:03 | 4:33 | |
213. | Geib Michael | TV LOSHEIM | 41.M45 | 1:36:08 | 4:33 | |
214. | Riehm Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 57.M40 | 1:36:09 | 4:33 | |
215. | Monz Reinhard | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 1:36:13 | 4:34 | |
216. | Jungmann Thomas | Schwarzenholz | 42.M45 | 1:36:24 | 4:34 | |
217. | Hellbrück Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 26.M50 | 1:36:26 | 4:34 | |
218. | Simon Alfred | LF Otzenhausen | 27.M50 | 1:36:48 | 4:35 | |
219. | Herrmann Johannes | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.M65 | 1:37:07 | 4:36 | |
220. | Albert Rainer | Cosmos Direkt | 58.M40 | 1:37:09 | 4:36 | |
221. | Scherer Franz-Josef | Tri Team SC Illingen | 28.M50 | 1:37:10 | 4:36 | |
222. | Weber Georg | LF St. Wendel | 11.M55 | 1:37:18 | 4:37 | |
223. | Klahm Michael | Verkehrspolizei Dudweiler | 39.M35 | 1:37:21 | 4:37 | |
224. | Rodens Michael | ohne | 40.M35 | 1:37:22 | 4:37 | |
225. | Bösche Friedhelm | ohne | 43.M45 | 1:37:26 | 4:37 | |
226. | Pitsch Horst | LC 72 Altenkessel | 29.M50 | 1:37:36 | 4:38 | |
227. | Ziehl Martin | Tus Ormesheim | 41.M35 | 1:37:47 | 4:38 | |
228. | Claessen Pia | LC Saucony-Saar | 3.W35 | 1:37:49 | 4:38 | |
229. | Schaarschmidt Egon | TV Brücken | 30.M50 | 1:37:51 | 4:38 | |
230. | Thewes Patrik | TV Lebach | 42.M35 | 1:37:52 | 4:38 | |
231. | Meier Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 1:37:57 | 4:39 | |
232. | Röcker Volker | ohne | 14.M30 | 1:37:58 | 4:39 | |
233. | Schuler Werner | Tus Wiebelskirchen | 31.M50 | 1:38:06 | 4:39 | |
234. | Ehmann Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 59.M40 | 1:38:10 | 4:39 | |
235. | Schreiner Martin | LA Team Saar | 32.M50 | 1:38:14 | 4:39 | |
236. | Pinotossi Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 43.M35 | 1:38:14 | 4:39 | |
237. | Breiling Jürgen | LGM Leiwen | 44.M45 | 1.38.16 | 0:00 | |
238. | Wagner Reinhold | LA Team Saar | 5.M60 | 1:38:19 | 4:40 | |
239. | Werkle Kerstin | LTF Urexweiler | 3.W20 | 1:38.21 | 0:05 | |
240. | Bruecker Josef | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 45.M45 | 1:38:31 | 4:40 | |
241. | Mautes Claudia | ohne | 4.W40 | 1:38:34 | 4:40 | |
242. | Röcker Katja | ohne | 5.W30 | 1:38:36 | 4:40 | |
243. | Sauer Christian | TV Lebach | 44.M35 | 1:38:37 | 4:40 | |
244. | Kämpfer Udo | FC Düppenweiler | 46.M45 | 1:38:37 | 4:40 | |
245. | Frank Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 1:38:38 | 4:41 | |
246. | Wentz Jürgen | IGBCE | 60.M40 | 1:38:48 | 4:41 | |
247. | Westhofen Heinz-Peter | DJK Köllerbach | 47.M45 | 1:38:51 | 4:41 | |
248. | Dahm Martin | Festo Running Team | 61.M40 | 1:38:54 | 4:41 | |
249. | Kittler Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M45 | 1:38:59 | 4:42 | |
250. | Jung Cornelia | LTF Winterbach | 6.W40 | 1:39:06 | 4:42 | |
251. | Naumann Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 62.M40 | 1:39:07 | 4:42 | |
252. | Ludwig Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 63.M40 | 1:39:08 | 4:42 | |
253. | Blum Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 49.M45 | 1:39:09 | 4:42 | |
254. | Thomaser Andreas | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 45.M35 | 1:39:09 | 4:42 | |
255. | Oran Frank | LH Saarbrücken | 64.M40 | 1:39:11 | 4:42 | |
256. | Groß Daniel | ohne | 13.M20 | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | |
257. | Dietzen Thomas | Run-4-Pain | 46.M35 | 1:39:15 | 4:42 | |
258. | Kruchten Silke | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 4.W35 | 1:39:16 | 4:42 | |
259. | Benninger Jürgen | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 50.M45 | 1:39:17 | 4:42 | |
260. | Neuser Werner | TV Germania Piesbach | 51.M45 | 1:39:18 | 4:42 | |
261. | Lauer Volker | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 52.M45 | 1:39:20 | 4:43 | |
262. | Diener Thomas | Running Merchweiler | 53.M45 | 1:39:22 | 4:43 | |
263. | Ochs Alexander | LV Merzig | 47.M35 | 1:39:28 | 4:43 | |
264. | Hassdenteufel Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 48.M35 | 1:39:31 | 4:43 | |
265. | Klein Alexander | LSG Montabaur | 15.M30 | 1:39:32 | 4:43 | |
266. | Schütz Frank | TV Güdingen | 54.M45 | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | |
267. | Schwarz Liesel | LTF Winterbach | 3.W50 | 1:39:40 | 4:43 | |
268. | Terks Achim | LG Rüsselsheim | 55.M45 | 1:39:43 | 4:44 | |
269. | Geiger Wendelin | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 12.M55 | 1:39:46 | 4:44 | |
270. | Nickels Peter | LF Otzenhausen | 56.M45 | 1:39:46 | 4:44 | |
271. | Schilz Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M50 | 1:39:47 | 4:44 | |
272. | Paulus Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M50 | 1:39:48 | 4:44 | |
273. | Calcagno Gaetano | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 6.M60 | 1:39:49 | 4:44 | |
274. | Wagner Peter | LTF Marpingen | 57.M45 | 1:39:57 | 4:44 | |
275. | Ruschel Nike | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 5.W35 | 1:40:03 | 4:45 | |
276. | Stephan Ralf | Skiclub Heusweiler | 65.M40 | 1:40:05 | 4:45 | |
277. | Dr. Raubusch Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 1:40:12 | 4:45 | |
278. | Herrmann Manfred | LC Schmelz | 35.M50 | 1:40:12 | 4:45 | |
279. | Arimond Peter | TriSport Saar-Hochwald Mer | 58.M45 | 1:40:17 | 4:45 | |
280. | Piro Bernd | ohne | 16.M30 | 1:40:19 | 4:45 | |
281. | Hüncher Axel | LT TV Rußhütte | 59.M45 | 1:40:21 | 4:45 | |
282. | Riefer Klaus | LTF Winterbach | 36.M50 | 1:40:24 | 4:46 | |
283. | Nobert Heinz-Peter | ohne | 37.M50 | 1:40:30 | 4:46 | |
284. | Kettenhofen Olaf | Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 60.M45 | 1:40:31 | 4:46 | |
285. | Niesen Agathe | TV Lebach | 7.W40 | 1:40:38 | 4:46 | |
286. | Gasper Norbert | TV Lebach | 38.M50 | 1:40:39 | 4:46 | |
287. | Noack Jörg | LC Völklingen | 39.M50 | 1:40:47 | 4:47 | |
288. | Müller Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 40.M50 | 1:40:50 | 4:47 | |
289. | Metzen Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 61.M45 | 1:40:51 | 4:47 | |
290. | Bernd Armin | TV Bexbach | 62.M45 | 1:40:52 | 4:47 | |
291. | Puhl Gerhard | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 66.M40 | 1:40:54 | 4:47 | |
292. | Müller Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 49.M35 | 1:40:55 | 4:47 | |
293. | Kickert Elmar | TV LF Walpershofen | 50.M35 | 1:40:55 | 4:47 | |
294. | Marx Matthias | LTF Mauschbach | 41.M50 | 1:41:06 | 4:48 | |
295. | Köbrich Michael | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 63.M45 | 1:41:08 | 4:48 | |
296. | Fritsch-Rubel Klaus-Peter | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 64.M45 | 1:41:12 | 4:48 | |
297. | Wittmer, Kurt | LA Team Saar | 42.M50 | 1:41:30 | 4:49 | |
298. | Sciarratta Vincenzo | Mepro GmbH | 67.M40 | 1:41:36 | 4:49 | |
299. | Geissner Klaus | LA Team Saar | 7.M60 | 1:41:41 | 4:49 | |
300. | Meiser Christoph | LA Team Saar | 65.M45 | 1:41:42 | 4:49 | |
301. | Bronder David | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 14.M20 | 1:41:45 | 4:49 | |
302. | Koch Torsten | ohne | 51.M35 | 1:41:47 | 4:49 | |
303. | Schmidt Michael | ohne | 52.M35 | 1:41:48 | 4:50 | |
304. | Kos Robert | ohne | 17.M30 | 1:41:56 | 4:50 | |
305. | Warken Angelina | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 1:41:57 | 4:50 | |
306. | Bindel Christine | LTF Köllertal | 6.W35 | 1:42:03 | 4:50 | |
307. | Dietz Martin | LTF Köllertal | 66.M45 | 1:42:05 | 4:50 | |
308. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 8.M60 | 1:42:05 | 4:50 | |
309. | Noack Simone | LC Völklingen | 3.W45 | 1:42:10 | 4:51 | |
310. | Gebhard Werner | LC Völklingen | 67.M45 | 1:42:11 | 4:51 | |
311. | Dunkel Michael | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 43.M50 | 1:42:12 | 4:51 | |
312. | Sacca Nicola | ohne | 68.M40 | 1:42:12 | 4:51 | |
313. | Meuren Gerhard | LSG Saarlouis | 69.M40 | 1:42:14 | 4:51 | |
314. | Weber Ingmar | TuS Weserstrand | 15.M20 | 1:42:23 | 4:51 | |
315. | Folz Rita | TV Dillingen | 7.W35 | 1:42:24 | 4:51 | |
316. | Vester Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M50 | 1:42:28 | 4:51 | |
317. | Markmann Jürgen | SRLV | 18.M30 | 1:42:29 | 4:51 | |
318. | Mueller Stefan | Fanta4 | 70.M40 | 1:42:38 | 4:52 | |
319. | Blum-Junf Esther | Blieskastel | 8.W35 | 1:42:39 | 4:52 | |
320. | Sausen Heike | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 9.W35 | 1:42:42 | 4:52 | |
321. | Dewes Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 8.W40 | 1:42:46 | 4:52 | |
322. | Wolf Jürgen | TV Kirkel | 68.M45 | 1:42:47 | 4:52 | |
323. | Ostheimer Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M65 | 1:42:48 | 4:52 | |
324. | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 1:42:53 | 4:53 | |
325. | Scheil Kurt | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 45.M50 | 1:42:54 | 4:53 | |
326. | Schwarz Detlef | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 53.M35 | 1:42:58 | 4:53 | |
327. | Wilhelm Hubertus | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 69.M45 | 1:42:59 | 4:53 | |
328. | Nieder Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 1:42:59 | 4:53 | |
329. | Dörr Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M20 | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
330. | Pönicke Uwe | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 70.M45 | 1:43:04 | 4:53 | |
331. | Dostert Pia | FC LTF Selbach | 9.W40 | 1:43:24 | 4:54 | |
332. | Graf Roland | ohne | 46.M50 | 1:43:30 | 4:54 | |
333. | Dietz Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 47.M50 | 1:43:33 | 4:55 | |
334. | Krug Robert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 71.M45 | 1:43:37 | 4:55 | |
335. | Rein Philipp | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 1:43:42 | 4:55 | |
336. | Wolf Heike | ohne | 6.W30 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | |
337. | Conrath Jörn | ohne | 71.M40 | 1:43:46 | 4:55 | |
338. | Schulien Jürgen | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 48.M50 | 1:43:47 | 4:55 | |
339. | Lange Stefan | ohne | 54.M35 | 1:43:49 | 4:55 | |
340. | Schöpfer Petra | LG Saar 70 | 4.W45 | 1:43:51 | 4:55 | |
341. | Welte Jürgen | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 72.M45 | 1:44:00 | 4:56 | |
342. | Weyand Peter | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 72.M40 | 1:44:02 | 4:56 | |
343. | Heib Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 10.M60 | 1:44:03 | 4:56 | |
344. | Hartmann Bärbel | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 10.W40 | 1:44:12 | 4:56 | |
345. | Grill Volker | 1.FC Kaiserslautern Triath | 55.M35 | 1:44:16 | 4:57 | |
346. | Blon Dirk | Bliesdalheim-Runners | 56.M35 | 1:44:18 | 4:57 | |
347. | Salzbrunn Dietmar | Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex | 57.M35 | 1:44:21 | 4:57 | |
348. | Nohr Manuela | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 1:44:21 | 4:57 | |
349. | Nohr Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 49.M50 | 1:44:24 | 4:57 | |
350. | Stegmann Roland | LC Völklingen | 19.M30 | 1:44:26 | 4:57 | |
351. | Groß Marko | ohne | 58.M35 | 1:44:27 | 4:57 | |
352. | Jung Adraino | ohne | 20.M30 | 1:44:31 | 4:57 | |
353. | Konrad Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 73.M45 | 1:44:33 | 4:57 | |
354. | Kerber Norbert | LV Merzig | 74.M45 | 1:44:35 | 4:57 | |
355. | Kramp Helmut | ohne | 73.M40 | 1:44:37 | 4:58 | |
356. | Kohler Armin | BW Merzig | 75.M45 | 1:44:38 | 4:58 | |
357. | Stras Viola | TV Lebach | 10.W35 | 1:44:39 | 4:58 | |
358. | Müller Michael | Bergfreunde Saar | 74.M40 | 1:44:41 | 4:58 | |
359. | Nenno Peter | ohne | 50.M50 | 1:44:43 | 4:58 | |
360. | Heim Stefan | LA Team Saar | 76.M45 | 1:44:55 | 4:58 | |
361. | Welsch Carolin | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 4.W20 | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | |
362. | Zahler Horst | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 75.M40 | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | |
363. | Bennoit Markus | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 59.M35 | 1:44:57 | 4:59 | |
364. | Hartmann Heidi | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 11.W40 | 1:44:58 | 4:59 | |
365. | Schneider-Bosslet Sab | LA Team Saar | 12.W40 | 1:44:59 | 4:59 | |
366. | Scherer Joachim | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 76.M40 | 1:45:09 | 4:59 | |
367. | Risch Uwe | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 77.M45 | 1:45:14 | 4:59 | |
368. | Schlaucher Michael | ohne | 60.M35 | 1:45:21 | 5:00 | |
369. | Veith Thomas | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 77.M40 | 1:45:26 | 5:00 | |
370. | Thräm Stephan | CEB Merzig | 78.M40 | 1:45:28 | 5:00 | |
371. | Ulrich Andreas | warndt-biker | 79.M40 | 1:45:31 | 5:00 | |
372. | Munkes Andrea | LTF Mauschbach | 13.W40 | 1:45:32 | 5:00 | |
373. | Munkes Jürgen | LTF Mauschbach | 78.M45 | 1:45:38 | 5:00 | |
374. | Leinenbach Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 1:45:40 | 5:01 | |
375. | Heintz Richard | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 51.M50 | 1:45:04 | 4:59 | |
376. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 52.M50 | 1:45:45 | 5:01 | |
377. | Schäfer Kirsten | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.W40 | 1:45:58 | 5:01 | |
378. | Reinert Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 14.M55 | 1:46:00 | 5:01 | |
379. | Kupplich Uwe | LT Winterberg | 80.M40 | 1:46:03 | 5:02 | |
380. | Dreyer Fritz | LT DW Saar | 53.M50 | 1:46:04 | 5:02 | |
381. | Denig Marika | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 15.W40 | 1:46:05 | 5:02 | |
382. | Müller Peter | Triathlon-Freunde Saarloui | 79.M45 | 1:46:06 | 5:02 | |
383. | Hübsch Hans-Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 81.M40 | 1:46:10 | 5:02 | |
384. | Weichel Marie-Luise | TuS St. Arnual | 11.W35 | 1:46:10 | 5:02 | |
385. | Müller Andreas | Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex | 82.M40 | 1:46:11 | 5:02 | |
386. | Pallier Jens | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 61.M35 | 1:46:31 | 5:03 | |
387. | Fritsch Toni | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 80.M45 | 1:46:39 | 5:03 | |
388. | Dr. Franz Michael | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 54.M50 | 1:46:55 | 5:04 | |
389. | Altenhofer Peter | LTF Mauschbach | 81.M45 | 1:47:04 | 5:05 | |
390. | Bernardon Roland | LTF Marpingen | 15.M55 | 1:47:05 | 5:05 | |
391. | Wagner Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M20 | 1:47:14 | 5:05 | |
392. | Zimmer Thomas | Polizei VK Bexbach | 62.M35 | 1:47:24 | 5:05 | |
393. | Ronenhoff Michael | Rehlingen | 83.M40 | 1:47:24 | 5:05 | |
394. | Philippe Karin | LA Team Saar | 1.W55 | 1:47:36 | 5:06 | |
395. | Weinert Wilfried | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 55.M50 | 1:47:39 | 5:06 | |
396. | Bartley Gareth | ohne | 56.M50 | 1:47:50 | 5:07 | |
397. | Ney Klaus | SV Fraulautern | 57.M50 | 1:47:51 | 5:07 | |
398. | Kreis Patrick | Nalbach | 84.M40 | 1:48:02 | 5:07 | |
399. | Schröder Andreas Otto | Festo Running Team | 82.M45 | 1:48:14 | 5:08 | |
400. | Bosel Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 58.M50 | 1:48:16 | 5:08 | |
401. | Brill Rita | LTF Marpingen | 5.W50 | 1:48:17 | 5:08 | |
402. | Riefer Anne | LTF Winterbach | 6.W50 | 1:48:18 | 5:08 | |
403. | Uhle Ilse | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 1:48:19 | 5:08 | |
404. | Veith Werner | ohne | 59.M50 | 1:48:20 | 5:08 | |
405. | Ahr Frank | Lauterbach | 85.M40 | 1:48:25 | 5:08 | |
406. | Becker Rudi | TriSport Saar-Hochwald Mer | 60.M50 | 1:48:26 | 5:08 | |
407. | Ladarevic Erol | Mc Fit | 83.M45 | 1:48:27 | 5:08 | |
408. | Heinz Agnes | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.W45 | 1:48:33 | 5:09 | |
409. | Broschart Vinzenz | Tus Rentrisch | 84.M45 | 1:48:38 | 5:09 | |
410. | Barth Volker | LF Otzenhausen | 16.M55 | 1:48:39 | 5:09 | |
411. | Schäfer Dirk | ohne | 86.M40 | 1:48:39 | 5:09 | |
412. | Haupenthal Norbert | FC LTF Selbach | 61.M50 | 1:48:40 | 5:09 | |
413. | Harth Arno | LTF Köllertal | 85.M45 | 1:48:46 | 5:09 | |
414. | Cuciuffo Santina | LT Winterberg | 16.W40 | 1:48:50 | 5:10 | |
415. | Gerten Marco | ohne | 21.M30 | 1:48:52 | 5:10 | |
416. | Münks Peter | LF Otzenhausen | 62.M50 | 1:48:52 | 5:10 | |
417. | Hertel Rungtong | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 12.W35 | 1:48:53 | 5:10 | |
418. | Sahner Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 17.M55 | 1:48:54 | 5:10 | |
419. | Hertel Rolf | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 63.M50 | 1:49:00 | 5:10 | |
420. | Trompeter Dieter | SV Heckendalheim | 87.M40 | 1:49:01 | 5:10 | |
421. | Rau Karin | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.W45 | 1:49:02 | 5:10 | |
422. | Goencz Thomas | Festo Running Team | 63.M35 | 1:49:08 | 5:10 | |
423. | Linnenberger Martin | LTF Köllertal | 64.M50 | 1:49:18 | 5:11 | |
424. | Fischer Dieter | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 18.M55 | 1:49:19 | 5:11 | |
425. | Münsterberg Ruth | TV Lebach | 8.W45 | 1:49:20 | 5:11 | |
426. | Münsterberg Ruth | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 1:49:21 | 5:11 | |
427. | Müller Gerd | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 11.M60 | 1:49:22 | 5:11 | |
428. | Strömich Doris | Bisttal Runners | 7.W50 | 1:49:23 | 5:11 | |
429. | Koch Markus | Nalbach | 88.M40 | 1:49:24 | 5:11 | |
430. | Bach Stefan | Bisttal Runners | 89.M40 | 1:49:26 | 5:11 | |
431. | Müller Wolfgang | ohne | 19.M55 | 1:49:27 | 5:11 | |
432. | Lange Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 64.M35 | 1:49:33 | 5:12 | |
433. | Meng Markus | Saarbrücken Marathon | 65.M35 | 1:49:35 | 5:12 | |
434. | Kraus Uwe | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 90.M40 | 1:49:35 | 5:12 | |
435. | Grammes Carola | TV Nalbach LTF | 8.W50 | 1:49:36 | 5:12 | |
436. | Busch Barbara | Ski-Club Illingen | 9.W45 | 1:49:37 | 5:12 | |
437. | Busch Bernhard | Ski-Club Illingen | 65.M50 | 1:49:38 | 5:12 | |
438. | Hock Jan | ohne | 18.M20 | 1:49:39 | 5:12 | |
439. | Schwarz Jürgen | Kneipp-Verein St.Ingbert | 20.M55 | 1:49:40 | 5:12 | |
440. | Müller Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 10.W45 | 1:49:44 | 5:12 | |
441. | Müller Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 91.M40 | 1:49:49 | 5:12 | |
442. | Karmann Ludwig | Kneipp-Verein St.Ingbert | 5.M65 | 1:49:50 | 5:12 | |
443. | Guilpain Wolfgang | ohne | 87.M45 | 1:49:55 | 5:13 | |
444. | Idesheim Michael | LTF Köllertal | 88.M45 | 1:50:04 | 5:13 | |
445. | Kewenig David | CEB Merzig | 19.M20 | 1:50:05 | 5:13 | |
446. | Köhler Oliver | ohne | 89.M45 | 1:50:12 | 5:13 | |
447. | Weyand Monika | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 17.W40 | 1:50:13 | 5:13 | |
448. | Dröschel Barbara | ohne | 11.W45 | 1:50:13 | 5:13 | |
449. | Berwanger Karl-Heinz | FC LTF Selbach | 66.M50 | 1:50:16 | 5:14 | |
450. | Schafaghi Parvis | ohne | 90.M45 | 1:50:30 | 5:14 | |
451. | Lehnen Heike | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 13.W35 | 1:50:32 | 5:14 | |
452. | Keller Philipp | TV Elm | 91.M45 | 1:50:34 | 5:14 | |
453. | Wauschek Stefanie | Bisttal Runners | 7.W30 | 1:50:42 | 5:15 | |
454. | Jung Hanswilli | ohne | 12.M60 | 1:50:52 | 5:15 | |
455. | Gomanovich Ivan | Amatar, Minsk, Weißrusslan | 6.M65 | 1:51:01 | 5:16 | |
456. | Helten Michael | Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex | 67.M50 | 1:51:09 | 5:16 | |
457. | Jost Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 92.M45 | 1:51:16 | 5:16 | |
458. | Inkermann Götz | von-null-auf-42 | 68.M50 | 1:51:34 | 5:17 | |
459. | Walle Bernd | Festo Running Team | 92.M40 | 1:51:34 | 5:17 | |
460. | Beckman Michael | Rot Weiß Lohausen | 93.M40 | 1:51:36 | 5:17 | |
461. | Otto Rainer | Festo Running Team | 94.M40 | 1:51:37 | 5:17 | |
462. | Dilg Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 93.M45 | 1:51:42 | 5:18 | |
463. | Müller Heino | LG Saar 70 | 69.M50 | 1:51:44 | 5:18 | |
464. | Rabes Yvonne | Völklingen | 8.W30 | 1:51:44 | 5:18 | |
465. | Mayenborn Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 70.M50 | 1:51:45 | 5:18 | |
466. | Poncelet Patrick | TV Rehlingen | 95.M40 | 1:51:48 | 5:18 | |
467. | Deller Karin | LA Team Saar | 12.W45 | 1:51:50 | 5:18 | |
468. | Zimmer Gertrud | TV Nalbach LTF | 9.W50 | 1:51:54 | 5:18 | |
469. | Lehnen Rainer | TG Schiffweiler | 94.M45 | 1:52:00 | 5:19 | |
470. | Kaiser Ralf | Hillbillies Illingen | 71.M50 | 1:52:00 | 5:19 | |
471. | Woll Johanna | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugA | 1:52:01 | 5:19 | |
472. | Crolla Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 96.M40 | 1:52:01 | 5:19 | |
473. | Leist Volker | SV Altenwald | 97.M40 | 1:52:04 | 5:19 | |
474. | Jung Hubert | FC LTF Selbach | 95.M45 | 1:52:05 | 5:19 | |
475. | Müller Heidi | FC LTF Selbach | 3.W55 | 1:52:06 | 5:19 | |
476. | Hubrich Marcus | ohne | 22.M30 | 1:52:16 | 5:19 | |
477. | Scherer Markus | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 96.M45 | 1:52:19 | 5:19 | |
478. | Kerner-David Judith | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W45 | 1:52:25 | 5:20 | |
479. | Witt-Jung Constanze | ohne | 9.W30 | 1:52:26 | 5:20 | |
480. | Mackert Martin | Festo Running Team | 97.M45 | 1.52:30 | 0:01 | |
481. | Fischbuch Martin | ohne | 23.M30 | 1:52:35 | 5:20 | |
482. | Westphal Christian | SV Altenwald | 98.M45 | 1:52:38 | 5:20 | |
483. | Lucas Gerhard | LA Team Saar | 72.M50 | 1:52:39 | 5:20 | |
484. | Neu Petra | ohne | 18.W40 | 1:52:42 | 5:21 | |
485. | Paulus Wolfgang | ohne | 99.M45 | 1:52:43 | 5:21 | |
486. | Fries Horst | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 73.M50 | 1:52:51 | 5:21 | |
487. | Brach Christian | Dürr | 100.M45 | 1:52:59 | 5:21 | |
488. | Zimmermann Ludwig | LTF Köllertal | 13.M60 | 1:53:02 | 5:21 | |
489. | Breit Christine | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W55 | 1:53:04 | 5:22 | |
490. | Haag Wolfgang | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 101.M45 | 1:53:08 | 5:22 | |
491. | Ganster Werner | ohne | 74.M50 | 1:53:11 | 5:22 | |
492. | Elz Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 66.M35 | 1:53:12 | 5:22 | |
493. | Brixius Sven | Dr. Nushoehr | 24.M30 | 1:53:16 | 5:22 | |
494. | Schabio Gunther | ohne Verein | 67.M35 | 1:53:17 | 5:22 | |
495. | Schmitz Astrid | Festo Running Team | 14.W35 | 1:53:22 | 5:22 | |
496. | Paulus Mark | ohne | 25.M30 | 1:53:28 | 5:23 | |
497. | Ahmadi Mohammed | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M60 | 1:53:29 | 5:23 | |
498. | Jenal Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 10.W50 | 1:53:30 | 5:23 | |
499. | Geisinger Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 75.M50 | 1:53:30 | 5:23 | |
500. | Reiter Roland | Team Temeka | 98.M40 | 1:53:36 | 5:23 | |
501. | Stellmacher Frank | LA Team Saar | 99.M40 | 1:53:41 | 5:23 | |
502. | Müller Sonja | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W20 | 1:53:41 | 5:23 | |
503. | Tubbesing Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 76.M50 | 1:53:43 | 5:23 | |
504. | Friedrich Hermann | BSG Stadt Merzig | 102.M45 | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | |
505. | Pistorius Marco | LTF Köllertal | 100.M40 | 1:53:46 | 5:24 | |
506. | Müller Sybille | LA Team Saar | 19.W40 | 1:53:52 | 5:24 | |
507. | Conrad Christoph | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 101.M40 | 1:53:58 | 5:24 | |
508. | Wax Renate | LTF Köllertal | 5.W55 | 1:54:04 | 5:24 | |
509. | Bellon Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 102.M40 | 1:54:05 | 5:24 | |
510. | Ley Christian | LTF Mauschbach | 20.M20 | 1:54:06 | 5:25 | |
511. | Rospert Patrick | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 68.M35 | 1:54:07 | 5:25 | |
512. | Becker Jens | ohne | 26.M30 | 1:54:09 | 5:25 | |
513. | Heuser Marita | CEB Merzig | 14.W45 | 1:54:12 | 5:25 | |
514. | Scheid Dirk | LTF Mauschbach | 103.M40 | 1:54:15 | 5:25 | |
515. | Prinz Heinz | SC Friedrichsthal | 77.M50 | 1:54:25 | 5:25 | |
516. | Zech Siegfried | weil wirs können | 104.M40 | 1:54:30 | 5:26 | |
517. | Dernbecher-Neufang W. | LTF Köllertal | 15.W45 | 1:54:43 | 5:26 | |
518. | Meyer Merlüt | Running Merchweiler | 78.M50 | 1:54:46 | 5:26 | |
519. | Pistorius Andreas | ohne | 69.M35 | 1:54:50 | 5:27 | |
520. | Ubilla, Enrique | ohne | 103.M45 | 1:54:07 | 5:25 | |
521. | Rogin Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweile | 70.M35 | 1:54:58 | 5:27 | |
522. | Morscheid Stefan | ohne | 105.M40 | 1:54:59 | 5:27 | |
523. | Fuchs Armin | CEB Merzig | 104.M45 | 1:55:00 | 5:27 | |
524. | Mohrhardt Sven | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 21.M20 | 1:55:01 | 5:27 | |
525. | Gaub Ralf | Musiverein 1883 Orscholz e | 106.M40 | 1:55:01 | 5:27 | |
526. | Regneri Di Wolfgang | ohne | 79.M50 | 1:55:03 | 5:27 | |
527. | Stark Volker | TV Lebach | 107.M40 | 1:55:05 | 5:27 | |
528. | Schäfer Christine | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 20.W40 | 1:55:06 | 5:27 | |
529. | Servas Klaus | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 80.M50 | 1:55:12 | 5:28 | |
530. | Wagner Ottmar | LTF Marpingen | 81.M50 | 1:55:19 | 5:28 | |
531. | Dörr Norbert | ohne | 105.M45 | 1:55:29 | 5:28 | |
532. | Deutsch Olaf | Grojo s LTF Elversberg | 108.M40 | 1:55:30 | 5:29 | |
533. | Hotz Ingrid | Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W60 | 1:55:31 | 5:29 | |
534. | Decker Eberhard | SC Friedrichsthal | 82.M50 | 1:55:33 | 5:29 | |
535. | Kapp Karin | TV Lebach | 11.W50 | 1:55:43 | 5:29 | |
536. | Scheid Wolf-Dieter | ohne | 106.M45 | 1:55:51 | 5:30 | |
537. | Loew Thomas | LA Team Saar | 107.M45 | 1:55:53 | 5:30 | |
538. | Hahn Roman | TV Rehlingen | 108.M45 | 1:56:01 | 5:30 | |
539. | Munkes Werner | Tri-Tronic-Team WND | 1.M70 | 1:56:01 | 5:30 | |
540. | Monz Simone | ohne | 6.W20 | 1:56:03 | 5:30 | |
541. | Berrar Oliver | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 109.M45 | 1:56:09 | 5:30 | |
542. | Klein Werner | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 83.M50 | 1:56:14 | 5:31 | |
543. | Fey Ruth | LT TV Rußhütte | 21.W40 | 1:56:15 | 5:31 | |
544. | Deutsch Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 21.M55 | 1:56:17 | 5:31 | |
545. | Nietzel Rüdiger | LF TV Walpershofen | 110.M45 | 1:56:18 | 5:31 | |
546. | Moscherosch Jörg | LT TV Rußhütte | 22.M55 | 1:56:19 | 5:31 | |
547. | Irle Jörn | ohne | 71.M35 | 1:56:23 | 5:31 | |
548. | Basler Andreas | Von-Null-auf-42 | 109.M40 | 1:56:27 | 5:31 | |
549. | Schick Jörg | ohne | 111.M45 | 1:56:29 | 5:31 | |
550. | Kroha Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 110.M40 | 1:56:31 | 5:31 | |
551. | Walter Andrea | ohne Verein | 10.W30 | 1:56:32 | 5:31 | |
552. | Forster Katrin | LTF Köllertal | 22.W40 | 1:56:33 | 5:32 | |
553. | Kreis Christine | Nalbach | 23.W40 | 1:56:34 | 5:32 | |
554. | Feltes Udo | ohne | 112.M45 | 1:56:35 | 5:32 | |
555. | Hager Heike | TV/Quierschied | 15.W35 | 1:56:43 | 5:32 | |
556. | Waltner Paul-Günter | TV Walpershofen | 113.M45 | 1:56:44 | 5:32 | |
557. | Mathieu Patrik | ohne | 111.M40 | 1:56:54 | 5:32 | |
558. | Glutting Mark | Festo Running Team | 112.M40 | 1:56:58 | 5:33 | |
559. | Ohnesorg Thomas | Festo Running Team | 113.M40 | 1:57:06 | 5:33 | |
560. | Meyer Frank | TV Ludweiler | 72.M35 | 1:57:08 | 5:33 | |
561. | Veit Nicole | LTF Winterbach | 7.W20 | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | |
562. | Klein Rainer | JKG Lebach | 114.M45 | 1:57:13 | 5:33 | |
563. | Götz Thomas | Wemmetsweiler | 22.M20 | 1:57:20 | 5:34 | |
564. | Söther-Schwarz Marion | LSC Düppenweiler | 24.W40 | 1:57:34 | 5:34 | |
565. | Bode Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 115.M45 | 1:57:40 | 5:35 | |
566. | Bier Heike | ohne | 16.W35 | 1:57:42 | 5:35 | |
567. | Pistorius Robert | LTF Köllertal | 114.M40 | 1:57:43 | 5:35 | |
568. | Robert Lars | Oberfelsberg | 23.M20 | 1:57:47 | 5:35 | |
569. | Setz Jochen | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M20 | 1:57:55 | 5:35 | |
570. | Buschlinger Bruno | TUS Höchen | 1.M75 | 1:58:00 | 5:36 | |
571. | Engel Martin | Heavenly Sneakers | 115.M40 | 1:58:04 | 5:36 | |
572. | Müller Waltrud | LC 72 Altenkessel | 16.W45 | 1:58:08 | 5:36 | |
573. | Marmann Regina | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 6.W55 | 1:58:13 | 5:36 | |
574. | Born Torsten | ohne | 25.M20 | 1:58:14 | 5:36 | |
575. | Reinhardt Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 84.M50 | 1:58:15 | 5:36 | |
576. | Bungert Alexander | SV Schnappach | 23.M55 | 1:58:16 | 5:36 | |
577. | Gorges Albert | SV Schnappach | 24.M55 | 1:58:22 | 5:37 | |
578. | Ruffing Veronika | LA Team Saar | 25.W40 | 1:58:26 | 5:37 | |
579. | Kiefer Gerd | SV Schnappach | 116.M40 | 1:58:31 | 5:37 | |
580. | Roos Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 117.M40 | 1:58:32 | 5:37 | |
581. | Neu Reiner | X-Tremo Selchenbach | 25.M55 | 1:58:40 | 5:38 | |
582. | Eigner Martin | Bisttal Runners | 118.M40 | 1:58:41 | 5:38 | |
583. | Haupenthal Gabriele | FC LTF Selbach | 17.W45 | 1:59:03 | 5:39 | |
584. | Sersch Markus | FC LTF Selbach | 119.M40 | 1:59:04 | 5:39 | |
585. | Wollnik Manfred | TV Ottweiler | 15.M60 | 1:59:08 | 5:39 | |
586. | Gries Stefan | LC 72 Altenkessel | 120.M40 | 1:59:11 | 5:39 | |
587. | Hoffmann Nicolas | LT Winterberg | 26.M20 | 1:59:23 | 5:40 | |
588. | Fixemer Gerd | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 73.M35 | 1:59:35 | 5:40 | |
589. | Born Christina | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W20 | 1:59:42 | 5:40 | |
590. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 116.M45 | 1:59:44 | 5:41 | |
591. | Ohliger Bernd | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 27.M30 | 1:59:48 | 5:41 | |
592. | Brand Vanessa | ohne | 9.W20 | 1:59:58 | 5:41 | |
593. | Thielen Herbert | LC Völklingen | 26.M55 | 2:00:14 | 5:42 | |
594. | Wright Torrey | CEB Merzig | 28.M30 | 2:00:18 | 5:42 | |
595. | Hochstrasser Frank | ohne | 74.M35 | 2:00:21 | 5:42 | |
596. | Köster Horst | CEB Merzig | 85.M50 | 2:00:25 | 5:42 | |
597. | Bäcker Angelika | CEB Merzig | 12.W50 | 2:00:25 | 5:42 | |
598. | Gruhn Karin | CEB Merzig | 26.W40 | 2:00:26 | 5:43 | |
599. | Schimmelpfennig Fran | ohne | 16.M60 | 2:00:56 | 5:44 | |
600. | Deckert Heinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M60 | 2:01:04 | 5:44 | |
601. | Jakob Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 13.W50 | 2:01:09 | 5:45 | |
602. | Sirker Ilse | CEB Merzig | 14.W50 | 2:01:18 | 5:45 | |
603. | Wagner Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 18.M60 | 2:01:40 | 5:46 | |
604. | Wenzel Renee Michael | ohne | 17.W35 | 2:01:47 | 5:46 | |
605. | Jochum Gabi | LTF Urexweiler | 18.W45 | 2:01:54 | 5:47 | |
606. | Hritcu Catalin | ohne | 27.M20 | 2:02:05 | 5:47 | |
607. | Weber Harald | LT Hemmersdorf | 86.M50 | 2:02:12 | 5:48 | |
608. | Schloz Katja | ohne | 18.W35 | 2:02:19 | 5:48 | |
609. | Schloz Peter | Saarbr. | 121.M40 | 2:02:20 | 5:48 | |
610. | Luxenburger Michael | ohne | 87.M50 | 2:02:55 | 5:50 | |
611. | Raber Stephanie | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 27.W40 | 2:02:59 | 5:50 | |
612. | Schwindling Kurt | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 88.M50 | 2:03:01 | 5:50 | |
613. | Vogelgesang Sascha | ohne | 75.M35 | 2:03:17 | 5:51 | |
614. | Jäckel Brigitte | ohne | 19.W45 | 2:04:00 | 5:53 | |
615. | Körner Marianne | ohne | 7.W55 | 2:04:01 | 5:53 | |
616. | Postorino Jean-Michel | ohne | 19.M60 | 2:04:21 | 5:54 | |
617. | Kunz Timo | ohne | 28.M20 | 2:04:23 | 5:54 | |
618. | Henrichs Michael | SV Schnappach | 122.M40 | 2:04:25 | 5:54 | |
619. | Anthony Patrick | ohne | 76.M35 | 2:04:28 | 5:54 | |
620. | Schreiner Maximilian | Fallschirmsportverband Saa | 117.M45 | 2:04:29 | 5:54 | |
621. | Meyer Holger | Fallschirmsportverband Saa | 29.M30 | 2:04:30 | 5:54 | |
622. | Groß Nikolaus H. | Fallschirmsportverband Saa | 118.M45 | 2:04:30 | 5:54 | |
623. | Jung Frank | ohne | 77.M35 | 2:04:32 | 5:54 | |
624. | Godlewsky Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 123.M40 | 2:04:34 | 5:54 | |
625. | Leinenbach Marita | LTF Köllertal | 8.W55 | 2:04:55 | 5:55 | |
626. | Ostermann Pascal | LTF Marpingen | 2.MJugB | 2:04:56 | 5:55 | |
627. | Hofmann Karin | ohne | 20.W45 | 2:04:58 | 5:55 | |
628. | Hofmann Werner | ohne | 119.M45 | 2:05:00 | 5:56 | |
629. | Piltz Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M65 | 2:05:04 | 5:56 | |
630. | Fries Sabina | ohne | 11.W30 | 2:05:05 | 5:56 | |
631. | Brandner Percy | Run4Fun Bübingen | 120.M45 | 2:05:19 | 5:56 | |
632. | Dörr Sabrina | LA Team Saar | 9.W55 | 2:05:25 | 5:57 | |
633. | Junker Marion | LF Otzenhausen | 21.W45 | 2:05:28 | 5:57 | |
634. | Schwarz Martin | TV Niederwürzbach | 124.M40 | 2:05:51 | 5:58 | |
635. | Savel Kouls-Wüstenbe | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.W45 | 2:06:01 | 5:58 | |
636. | Meyer Nicole | TV Auersmacher | 19.W35 | 2:06:03 | 5:59 | |
637. | Höltzen Heike | ohne | 28.W40 | 2:06:19 | 5:59 | |
638. | Sehmer Adolf | LT SV Sitterswald | 89.M50 | 2:06:25 | 6:00 | |
639. | Hubrich Michael | ohne | 78.M35 | 2:06:35 | 6:00 | |
640. | Eisenbarth Doris | CEB Merzig | 23.W45 | 2:06:37 | 6:00 | |
641. | Klesen-Nebendorf Toni | ohne | 90.M50 | 2:06:39 | 6:00 | |
642. | Nehrenberg Anke | Saarbrücken | 10.W20 | 2:06:39 | 6:00 | |
643. | Kiefer Monika | LTF Köllertal | 15.W50 | 2:06:51 | 6:01 | |
644. | Pohl Siegried | ohne | 121.M45 | 2:06:51 | 6:01 | |
645. | Thomaser Markus | ohne | 125.M40 | 2:06:53 | 6:01 | |
646. | Letter Werner | LTF Marpingen | 8.M65 | 2:07:17 | 6:02 | |
647. | Hentschel-Jaekel Barb | ohne | 16.W50 | 2:07:36 | 6:03 | |
648. | Bohr Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 24.W45 | 2:07:52 | 6:04 | |
649. | März Sabine | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 20.W35 | 2:07:53 | 6:04 | |
650. | Reichertz Thomas | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 122.M45 | 2:08:43 | 6:06 | |
651. | Conrad Bettina | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 21.W35 | 2:08:59 | 6:07 | |
652. | Schütz Anja | LA Team Saar | 22.W35 | 2:09:18 | 6:08 | |
653. | Meyer Andrea | LA Team Saar | 25.W45 | 2:09:18 | 6:08 | |
654. | Emmerich Philipp | ohne | 29.M20 | 2:09:27 | 6:08 | |
655. | Emmerich Michael | ohne | 123.M45 | 2:09:28 | 6:08 | |
656. | Hettinger Eduard | ohne | 124.M45 | 2:09:40 | 6:09 | |
657. | Thebes Manfred | Cirrus Airlines - LAG | 126.M40 | 2:09:48 | 6:09 | |
658. | Barth Pia | LF Otzenhausen | 29.W40 | 2:09:49 | 6:09 | |
659. | Dalheimer Frank | ohne | 79.M35 | 2:09:55 | 6:10 | |
660. | Schreier Helmut | ohne | 91.M50 | 2:09:56 | 6:10 | |
661. | Enger Andreas | ohne | 125.M45 | 2:10:12 | 6:10 | |
662. | Deppner Karl-Heinz | ohne | 9.M65 | 2:10:18 | 6:11 | |
663. | Klas Irene | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 10.W55 | 2:10:19 | 6:11 | |
664. | Simon Günther | LV Merzig | 20.M60 | 2:10:23 | 6:11 | |
665. | Bosslet Gabriele | ohne | 26.W45 | 2:10:45 | 6:12 | |
666. | Barth Andrea | LF Otzenhausen | 2.WJuga | 2:11:25 | 6:14 | |
667. | Kany Petra | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 27.W45 | 2:11:41 | 6:15 | |
668. | Thomas Wolfgang | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 127.M40 | 2:11:42 | 6:15 | |
669. | Dreher Ellen | LF Otzenhausen | 11.W55 | 2:11:50 | 6:15 | |
670. | Marx Monika | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 30.W40 | 2:12:01 | 6:15 | |
671. | Heß Manuela | ohne | 31.W40 | 2:12:06 | 6:16 | |
672. | Grundever Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 27.M55 | 2:12:06 | 6:16 | |
673. | Caramazza Giosu | TV Rehlingen | 128.M40 | 2:12:08 | 6:16 | |
674. | Kiefer Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 129.M40 | 2:12:21 | 6:16 | |
675. | Koch Claudia | Nalbach | 32.W40 | 2:12:40 | 6:17 | |
676. | Thiels Richard | Ford Gazellen | 92.M50 | 2:12:47 | 6:18 | |
677. | Hen Georg | Polizei SB | 93.M50 | 2:12:52 | 6:18 | |
678. | Mohr Silvia | ohne | 28.W45 | 2:13:19 | 6:19 | |
679. | Trömel Martin | ohne | 30.M20 | 2:13:34 | 6:20 | |
680. | Rabung Bruno | LAG Saarbrücken | 80.M35 | 2:14:06 | 6:21 | |
681. | Krämer Heike | LTF Mauschbach | 11.W20 | 2:14:11 | 6:22 | |
682. | Scheid Michaela | LTF Mauschbach | 33.W40 | 2:14:12 | 6:22 | |
683. | Kannengießer Gerhard | LTF Mauschbach | 28.M55 | 2:14:13 | 6:22 | |
684. | Brand Elfi | ohne | 12.W55 | 2:14:21 | 6:22 | |
685. | Duderstaedt Christian | LTF Marpingen | 3.MJugB | 2:15:02 | 6:24 | |
686. | Mathieu-Zentes Martina | TV Ludweiler | 34.W40 | 2:15:27 | 6:25 | |
687. | Bastian Christian | TV Ludweiler | 30.M30 | 2:15:28 | 6:25 | |
688. | Marx Edith | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 29.W45 | 2:15:31 | 6:25 | |
689. | Engel Wiltrud | Spiridon Hochwald e.V. | 35.W40 | 2:15:32 | 6:25 | |
690. | Karcher Horst | TV Elm | 29.M55 | 2:15.48 | 0:06 | |
691. | Mees Hermine | ohne | 17.W50 | 2:16:01 | 6:27 | |
692. | Balke Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W65 | 2:16:40 | 6:29 | |
693. | Llötsch Ingrid | ohne | 30.W45 | 2:16:59 | 6:30 | |
694. | Schweig Rudolf | Festo Running Team | 126.M45 | 2:17:01 | 6:30 | |
695. | Schmitt Iris | LA Team Saar | 31.W45 | 2:17:03 | 6:30 | |
696. | Schmitt Klaus | LA Team Saar | 94.M50 | 2:17.03 | 0:06 | |
697. | Schulz Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 36.W40 | 2:17:12 | 6:30 | |
698. | Wolf Hans-Udo | ohne | 21.M60 | 2:17:39 | 6:32 | |
699. | Schneider Raymond | ohne | 130.M40 | 2:17.40 | 0:06 | |
700. | Thome Hannelore | Lauftreff Ritterstrasse | 2.W60 | 2:18:03 | 6:33 | |
701. | Janke Alexandra | BW Merzig | 12.W30 | 2:19:39 | 6:37 | |
702. | Bender Martin | BW Merzig | 31.M30 | 2:19:40 | 6:37 | |
703. | Braun Stefan | ohne | 131.M40 | 2:19:42 | 6:37 | |
704. | Hessedenz Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 23.W35 | 2:20:13 | 6:39 | |
705. | Lesch Anton | LTF Köllertal | 30.M55 | 2:20:14 | 6:39 | |
706. | Dispot Jean-Paul | ohne | 31.M55 | 2:21:48 | 6:43 | |
707. | Weber Martin | ohne | 127.M45 | 2:22:24 | 6:45 | |
708. | Schumann Eva | Fallschirmsportverband Saa | 32.W45 | 2:23:26 | 6:48 | |
709. | Körschgen Concetta | ohne | 37.W40 | 2:23:28 | 6:48 | |
710. | Schunck Sigrid | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 18.W50 | 2:23:58 | 6:49 | |
711. | Adolph Hans-Werner | ohne | 95.M50 | 2:24:01 | 6:50 | |
712. | Schedel Christian | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 81.M35 | 2:25:37 | 6:54 | |
713. | Fricke Thomas | TuS St. Arnual | 32.M30 | 2:28:01 | 7:01 | |
714. | Köhl Carmen | LA Team Saar | 19.W50 | 2:32:43 | 7:14 | |
715. | Reichert Gisela | LA Team Saar | 33.W45 | 2:39:10 | 7:33 | |
716. | Tschunky Rudi | LA Team Saar | 96.M50 | 2:39:11 | 7:33 | |
717. | Fries Anne | LA Team Saar | 34.W45 | 2:39:12 | 7:33 | |
718. | König Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 132.M40 | 2:39:13 | 7:33 |