Selektion
19. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Ettahiri, Othman | 1.M20 | 32:50,8 | 3:17 | ||
2. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen Adidas | 2.M20 | 34:12,2 | 3:25 | |
3. | Bischof, Jürgen | VT-Zweibrücken | 1.M50 | 35:17,0 | 3:32 | |
4. | Oukbe, Haile | 3.M20 | 35:33,7 | 3:33 | ||
5. | Fröhlich, Kilian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M20 | 35:48,6 | 3:35 | |
6. | Bour, Michael | AZM Metz | 5.M20 | 35:48,8 | 3:35 | |
7. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M20 | 36:03,8 | 3:36 | |
8. | Merk, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 36:11,6 | 3:37 | |
9. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 36:12,3 | 3:37 | |
10. | Baltes, Benjamin | Reckrunners Ottweiler | 2.M30 | 36:37,8 | 3:40 | |
11. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 36:39,7 | 3:40 | |
12. | Baus, Dennis | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M20 | 36:44,4 | 3:40 | |
13. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 36:47,0 | 3:41 | |
14. | Teklu, Filemon | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 37:23,6 | 3:44 | |
15. | Sultan, Mehamed | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 37:30,3 | 3:45 | |
16. | Hoffermann, Carsten | TUS Ormersheim | 1.M35 | 37:43,6 | 3:46 | |
17. | Knoblauch, Timo | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M40 | 37:44,3 | 3:46 | |
18. | Walter, Christian | 4.M30 | 38:03,9 | 3:48 | ||
19. | Maurer, Julian | 10.M20 | 38:11,4 | 3:49 | ||
20. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 38:26,7 | 3:51 | |
21. | Giebler, Andreas | 11.M20 | 38:27,7 | 3:51 | ||
22. | Sultan, Mensur | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 38:28,6 | 3:51 | |
23. | Temesgen, Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M20 | 38:41,0 | 3:52 | |
24. | Haileab, Fithawi | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M20 | 38:49,6 | 3:53 | |
25. | Heck, Thorsten | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M45 | 38:50,5 | 3:53 | |
26. | BERSWEILER, Matthieu | 3.M35 | 38:59,4 | 3:54 | ||
27. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt/Power Out Zentrum SB | 4.M35 | 39:01,7 | 3:54 | |
28. | Faramelli, Gerard | C.A. Fola (Luxemburg) | 14.M20 | 39:18,2 | 3:56 | |
29. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 39:29,7 | 3:57 | |
30. | Kuhn, Udo | Run 4 Fun Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 39:35,1 | 3:58 | |
31. | Schweig, Ulli | Bender Sports / LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 39:42,2 | 3:58 | |
32. | Schardt, Thomas | 5.M30 | 39:42,8 | 3:58 | ||
33. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 39:44,4 | 3:58 | |
34. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 5.M50 | 39:47,7 | 3:59 | |
35. | Galewicz, Martina | 1.W20 | 39:50,0 | 3:59 | ||
36. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 39:51,6 | 3:59 | |
37. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 39:51,6 | 3:59 | |
38. | Siedlik, Seweryn | 15.M20 | 39:55,0 | 4:00 | ||
39. | Burgemeister, Stephan | LC Rehlingen | 6.M30 | 40:30,7 | 4:03 | |
40. | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 40:32,3 | 4:03 | |
41. | Stöbe, Florian | Runners Point | 7.M30 | 40:43,3 | 4:04 | |
42. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 5.M35 | 41:03,3 | 4:06 | |
43. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 6.M45 | 41:13,9 | 4:07 | |
44. | Eisermann, Marc | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 7.M45 | 41:23,2 | 4:08 | |
45. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 41:32,3 | 4:09 | |
46. | Saar, Elmar | TTL Dörsdorf | 8.M45 | 41:40,9 | 4:10 | |
47. | Mühlhan, Martin | 16.M20 | 41:53,0 | 4:11 | ||
48. | Loth, Henning | Lübecker SC | 5.M40 | 42:07,4 | 4:13 | |
49. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M35 | 42:08,6 | 4:13 | |
50. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M35 | 42:09,3 | 4:13 | |
51. | König, Sven | 9.M45 | 42:17,3 | 4:14 | ||
52. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M50 | 42:20,3 | 4:14 | |
53. | Joseph, johann | LAG-Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 42:24,1 | 4:14 | |
54. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 10.M45 | 42:32,5 | 4:15 | |
55. | Alar, Yilmaz | 6.M40 | 42:43,6 | 4:16 | ||
56. | Weidner, Jerome | LA Dernz on Tour | 8.M30 | 42:50,2 | 4:17 | |
57. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 42:50,3 | 4:17 | ||
58. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M45 | 42:50,6 | 4:17 | |
59. | Winter, Alexander | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M45 | 42:54,5 | 4:17 | |
60. | Scheller, Markus | TUS Ormersheim | 7.M50 | 42:55,5 | 4:18 | |
61. | Kraus, Michael | AOK Team LT Hemmersdorf/überherrn | 9.M35 | 43:23,6 | 4:20 | |
62. | Schnur, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 13.M45 | 43:27,9 | 4:21 | |
63. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 43:31,8 | 4:21 | |
64. | kronberg, sarah | TV Lebach | 2.W20 | 43:32,6 | 4:21 | |
65. | Eisenbeiß, Björn | 17.M20 | 43:47,4 | 4:23 | ||
66. | Heck, Kris Raoul | 10.M35 | 43:47,5 | 4:23 | ||
67. | Weiler, Markus | 14.M45 | 43:51,2 | 4:23 | ||
68. | Portz, Uwe | 15.M45 | 43:53,4 | 4:23 | ||
69. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 16.M45 | 43:56,0 | 4:24 | |
70. | Braun, Marcel | 17.M45 | 44:33,0 | 4:27 | ||
71. | Klein, Alfred | 2.M55 | 44:39,9 | 4:28 | ||
72. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 1.W35 | 44:41,0 | 4:28 | |
73. | Alem, Atakilti | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.MU20 | 44:41,9 | 4:28 | |
74. | Rehbock, Philip | LAZ Saarbrücken | 18.M45 | 44:45,4 | 4:29 | |
75. | Villeroy de Galhan, Raoul | 18.M20 | 44:47,9 | 4:29 | ||
76. | Schneider, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 19.M45 | 44:48,1 | 4:29 | |
77. | Funke, Andreas | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.MU16 | 44:49,6 | 4:29 | |
78. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 20.M45 | 44:50,6 | 4:29 | |
79. | Schmidt, Horst | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.M55 | 45:06,2 | 4:31 | |
80. | Schütz, Karsten | AOK Team LT Hemmersdorf/überherrn | 7.M40 | 45:10,1 | 4:31 | |
81. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 45:16,6 | 4:32 | |
82. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M55 | 45:28,8 | 4:33 | |
83. | Dannenhoffer, Franck | 11.M35 | 45:35,8 | 4:34 | ||
84. | Kisch, Aloyse | 1.M65 | 45:39,0 | 4:34 | ||
85. | Wirth, Helmut | 1.M60 | 45:40,4 | 4:34 | ||
86. | Deutsch, Ferdinand | LTF Walpershofen | 9.M50 | 45:41,2 | 4:34 | |
87. | Ballon, Kevin | 19.M20 | 45:42,4 | 4:34 | ||
88. | Scherer, Demian | 20.M20 | 45:43,1 | 4:34 | ||
89. | Alhaj, Mussa | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M20 | 45:44,6 | 4:34 | |
90. | Kiefer, Udo | TV 1895 Elm | 10.M50 | 45:57,5 | 4:36 | |
91. | Thiel, Jürgen | Maori Fitness Saarwellingen | 11.M50 | 45:58,9 | 4:36 | |
92. | Weber, Jörg | TUS Ormersheim | 21.M45 | 46:01,2 | 4:36 | |
93. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M50 | 46:03,9 | 4:36 | |
94. | Klein, Achim | 22.M20 | 46:14,9 | 4:37 | ||
95. | Hartmann, Heidi | FriBiFunRunners | 1.W50 | 46:18,8 | 4:38 | |
96. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22.M45 | 46:22,5 | 4:38 | |
97. | Felk, Artur | Fitte Hütte | 9.M30 | 46:23,5 | 4:38 | |
98. | Ollinger, Eckart | 5.M55 | 46:24,0 | 4:38 | ||
99. | Klupsch, Nikolaus | Fitte Hütte | 8.M40 | 46:25,1 | 4:39 | |
100. | Acar, Ferit | 12.M35 | 46:33,6 | 4:39 | ||
101. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 13.M50 | 46:41,9 | 4:40 | |
102. | Zenner, Wolfgang | 6.M55 | 46:56,7 | 4:42 | ||
103. | Paulus, Christof | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 23.M20 | 46:59,3 | 4:42 | |
104. | Fell, Marc | 9.M40 | 47:05,0 | 4:43 | ||
105. | Villeroy, Pierre | 10.M40 | 47:25,5 | 4:45 | ||
106. | Schneider, Andreas | TSV Ford Steinrausch | 14.M50 | 47:30,1 | 4:45 | |
107. | Schulien, Jürgen | Fitte Hütte | 7.M55 | 47:37,6 | 4:46 | |
108. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 47:38,2 | 4:46 | |
109. | Bubel, Björn | 13.M35 | 47:45,1 | 4:47 | ||
110. | Haffner, Roman | 23.M45 | 47:48,0 | 4:47 | ||
111. | Urnau, Joachim | 15.M50 | 47:51,0 | 4:47 | ||
112. | Reichert, Thomas | Asternweg e.V. | 14.M35 | 47:53,5 | 4:47 | |
113. | Villeroy de Galhan, Gregoire | 10.M30 | 48:04,0 | 4:48 | ||
114. | Schmitt, Tanja | 3.W20 | 48:08,2 | 4:49 | ||
115. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 48:12,0 | 4:49 | |
116. | Jakob, Harald | LC Rehlingen | 16.M50 | 48:14,9 | 4:49 | |
117. | Weiler, Bärbel | 1.W40 | 48:22,3 | 4:50 | ||
118. | Villeroy, Titi | 15.M35 | 48:34,3 | 4:51 | ||
119. | Willems, Frank | 1. FCK | 24.M20 | 48:36,1 | 4:52 | |
120. | Dragonat, Cäcilia | Live Magazine | 2.W35 | 48:37,2 | 4:52 | |
121. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W50 | 48:38,3 | 4:52 | |
122. | Kaufmann, Joachim | 17.M50 | 48:45,3 | 4:53 | ||
123. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 2.W40 | 48:47,9 | 4:53 | |
124. | Feld, Christian | SV 09 Fraulautern | 11.M40 | 49:00,5 | 4:54 | |
125. | Burrer, Birgit | just for fun | 3.W50 | 49:01,9 | 4:54 | |
126. | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU18 | 49:34,2 | 4:57 | |
127. | Rudolph, Stefan | 12.M40 | 49:37,9 | 4:58 | ||
128. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 3.M65 | 49:43,7 | 4:58 | |
129. | Villeroy, Dominik | 18.M50 | 49:59,8 | 5:00 | ||
130. | Raisson, Thibault | 13.M40 | 50:02,1 | 5:00 | ||
131. | Hahn, Roman | TV Rehlingen | 8.M55 | 50:24,6 | 5:02 | |
132. | Schäffner, Claudia | 3.W40 | 50:25,2 | 5:03 | ||
133. | Sander, Andreas | 24.M45 | 50:36,9 | 5:04 | ||
134. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M60 | 50:37,5 | 5:04 | |
135. | Dörr, Carsten | 25.M20 | 50:38,7 | 5:04 | ||
136. | Reschke, Andreas | Lag Saarbrücken | 19.M50 | 50:47,0 | 5:05 | |
137. | Holz, Silvia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W45 | 50:52,2 | 5:05 | |
138. | Gerber, Jean-Phillippe | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25.M45 | 50:53,2 | 5:05 | |
139. | Hecht, Michael | 26.M45 | 50:56,3 | 5:06 | ||
140. | Hinkes, Günter | 20.M50 | 50:59,9 | 5:06 | ||
141. | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | 11.M30 | 51:02,2 | 5:06 | ||
142. | Ballas, Stefan | CEB Marathonis | 27.M45 | 51:05,8 | 5:07 | |
143. | BERENS, ANDRE | LUX | 28.M45 | 51:06,1 | 5:07 | |
144. | Neidek, Doro | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W40 | 51:22,7 | 5:08 | |
145. | Rolinger, Patricia | 3.W35 | 51:29,3 | 5:09 | ||
146. | Simon, Hans-Josef | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M55 | 51:33,1 | 5:09 | |
147. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1.W65 | 51:34,4 | 5:09 | |
148. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 51:45,6 | 5:11 | |
149. | Schumann, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 51:45,9 | 5:11 | |
150. | Derely, Alexandra | 1.MU18 | 51:48,5 | 5:11 | ||
151. | Kreis, Christine | 3.W45 | 51:57,8 | 5:12 | ||
152. | Später, Achim | 21.M50 | 52:00,7 | 5:12 | ||
153. | Schuler, Ruth | Laufjunkie | 4.W20 | 52:01,1 | 5:12 | |
154. | Werth, Thorsten | 26.M20 | 52:01,2 | 5:12 | ||
155. | wittmann, hervé | ACSA | 14.M40 | 52:11,2 | 5:13 | |
156. | Marx, Claudia | Running Team Bad Ems | 5.W40 | 52:11,6 | 5:13 | |
157. | Feht, Monika | 4.W35 | 52:11,6 | 5:13 | ||
158. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M40 | 52:12,5 | 5:13 | |
159. | Schug, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M30 | 52:37,1 | 5:16 | |
160. | Holz, Birgit | TV Lebach | 4.W45 | 52:52,5 | 5:17 | |
161. | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 29.M45 | 52:54,3 | 5:17 | |
162. | Hettinger, Sandra | 5.W35 | 52:56,6 | 5:18 | ||
163. | May, Katrin | 1.W30 | 52:56,7 | 5:18 | ||
164. | Schommer, Thomas | Gangolf-Runners | 22.M50 | 53:04,8 | 5:18 | |
165. | Furmaniak, Jerome | 16.M35 | 53:25,5 | 5:21 | ||
166. | Plaisier, Casper | 16.M40 | 53:26,3 | 5:21 | ||
167. | Später, Heiko | 30.M45 | 53:29,7 | 5:21 | ||
168. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 31.M45 | 53:30,8 | 5:21 | |
169. | Hentrich, Jessica | RV Hütherhof | 5.W20 | 53:30,9 | 5:21 | |
170. | Dincher, Lena | TV Auersmacher | 1.WU14 | 53:37,9 | 5:22 | |
171. | Mehrmann, Melina | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 53:45,2 | 5:23 | |
172. | Steies, Thomas | 17.M40 | 53:53,4 | 5:23 | ||
173. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M50 | 53:58,5 | 5:24 | |
174. | HOFFMANN, Bernd | Feuerwehr Lummerschied | 24.M50 | 53:58,6 | 5:24 | |
175. | Burger, Peter | 18.M40 | 54:07,4 | 5:25 | ||
176. | Mayer, Christiane | 3.W30 | 54:07,5 | 5:25 | ||
177. | Dallmann, Harald | TV Ensheim | 17.M35 | 54:07,6 | 5:25 | |
178. | Dr. Zelz, Sonja | 6.W40 | 54:21,6 | 5:26 | ||
179. | Jahn, Frank | 32.M45 | 54:21,9 | 5:26 | ||
180. | Graf, Bianca | Tv Lebach | 6.W35 | 54:26,4 | 5:27 | |
181. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 5.W45 | 54:26,5 | 5:27 | |
182. | Kurda, Regina | nein | 7.W35 | 54:29,0 | 5:27 | |
183. | Hoffmann, Lars | nein | 19.M40 | 54:29,3 | 5:27 | |
184. | Wagner, Bettina | Bisttal-Runners | 8.W35 | 54:34,2 | 5:27 | |
185. | Simon, Alain | 33.M45 | 54:36,9 | 5:28 | ||
186. | Zierenberg, Julia | Lübecker SC | 9.W35 | 54:38,0 | 5:28 | |
187. | Schnubel, Marcel | Kein Verein | 25.M50 | 54:42,7 | 5:28 | |
188. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 34.M45 | 54:45,3 | 5:29 | |
189. | Pusse, Maik | 13.M30 | 54:48,0 | 5:29 | ||
190. | Hefter, Uwe | just for fun | 10.M55 | 54:54,6 | 5:29 | |
191. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 54:56,0 | 5:30 | |
192. | Zender, Klaus | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M75 | 54:57,7 | 5:30 | |
193. | Di Natali, Sandro | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 55:15,2 | 5:32 | |
194. | Winter, Bernhard | AOK Team LT Hemmersdorf/überherrn | 4.M65 | 55:22,5 | 5:32 | |
195. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W45 | 55:25,2 | 5:33 | |
196. | Drüke, Christoph | TSV Tudorf | 14.M30 | 55:43,5 | 5:34 | |
197. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W65 | 55:45,3 | 5:35 | |
198. | Kiefer, Karin | TV 1895 Elm | 4.W50 | 55:53,7 | 5:35 | |
199. | Lalla, Julia | 4.W30 | 56:01,7 | 5:36 | ||
200. | Bersweiler, Jean-Marie | 2.MU18 | 56:08,9 | 5:37 | ||
201. | Altmeyer, Peter | TV 1895 Elm | 21.M40 | 56:09,5 | 5:37 | |
202. | Zentes, Annika | TV-Ludweiler | 1.WU20 | 56:17,6 | 5:38 | |
203. | Klein, Stefan | 26.M50 | 56:52,4 | 5:41 | ||
204. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M55 | 56:53,3 | 5:41 | |
205. | Wagner, Stefan | 35.M45 | 57:14,4 | 5:43 | ||
206. | Altmeyer, Sandra | TV 1895 Elm | 7.W40 | 57:24,2 | 5:44 | |
207. | Wenzel, Ralf-Dieter | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 27.M50 | 57:29,9 | 5:45 | |
208. | Scherer, Hagen | LC Rehlingen | 3.MU18 | 57:37,2 | 5:46 | |
209. | Faraci, Julia | 6.W20 | 57:39,2 | 5:46 | ||
210. | HUTTIN, JEAN CLAUDE | 2.M75 | 57:39,7 | 5:46 | ||
211. | Steies, Silke | 10.W35 | 57:44,9 | 5:46 | ||
212. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 57:52,3 | 5:47 | |
213. | Schintgen, Stéphanie | 5.W30 | 57:57,1 | 5:48 | ||
214. | Scherer, Maria | 5.W50 | 58:04,2 | 5:48 | ||
215. | Fickinger, Elke | 8.W40 | 58:17,6 | 5:50 | ||
216. | Spadea, Fabrizio | 22.M40 | 58:24,5 | 5:50 | ||
217. | Heid, Gerhard | TV 1895 Elm | 12.M55 | 58:54,1 | 5:53 | |
218. | Palzer, Annika | Bisttal-Runners | 2.WU20 | 58:56,1 | 5:54 | |
219. | Palzer, Elena | Bisttal-Runners | 2.WU18 | 58:56,5 | 5:54 | |
220. | Du Passage, Eric | 15.M30 | 59:00,8 | 5:54 | ||
221. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M55 | 59:01,7 | 5:54 | |
222. | Bushuven, Eva | 7.W20 | 59:04,8 | 5:54 | ||
223. | Boos, Thomas | 16.M30 | 59:07,0 | 5:55 | ||
224. | Fritz, Gabriele | CEB Marathonis | 6.W50 | 59:07,3 | 5:55 | |
225. | Fritz, Günter | CEB Marathonis | 28.M50 | 59:07,5 | 5:55 | |
226. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 36.M45 | 59:37,9 | 5:58 | |
227. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 9.W40 | 59:43,6 | 5:58 | |
228. | Villeroy de Galhan, Francois | 4.MU18 | 59:47,5 | 5:59 | ||
229. | Binder, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M20 | 59:47,8 | 5:59 | |
230. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 3.W60 | 1:00:29,1 | 6:03 | |
231. | Simon, Carmen | 11.W35 | 1:00:37,2 | 6:04 | ||
232. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 3.M75 | 1:01:09,4 | 6:07 | |
233. | Fels, Winfried | 6.M60 | 1:01:22,3 | 6:08 | ||
234. | Ferreira, Steve | 28.M20 | 1:01:39,9 | 6:10 | ||
235. | Müller, Susanne | 7.W45 | 1:02:37,9 | 6:16 | ||
236. | Rolimger, Chris | 29.M50 | 1:03:28,4 | 6:21 | ||
237. | Dufresne, Nicole | 12.W35 | 1:03:36,0 | 6:22 | ||
238. | Maciejewski, Blanka | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.W20 | 1:04:23,9 | 6:26 | |
239. | Hoffmann, Silka | 7.W50 | 1:07:22,0 | 6:44 | ||
240. | Michel, Silvia | 8.W45 | 1:08:42,2 | 6:52 | ||
241. | Froas, Rolando | 7.M60 | 1:09:29,1 | 6:57 | ||
242. | Optenhöfel, Patrick | Djk Friedrichsthal | 18.M35 | 1:09:35,6 | 6:58 | |
243. | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 4.W60 | 1:09:46,3 | 6:59 | |
244. | Kirch, Adalbert | 4.M75 | 1:12:32,4 | 7:15 | ||
245. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 5.M65 | 1:13:14,5 | 7:19 | |
246. | Diedrich, Tanja | 9.W45 | 1:14:11,9 | 7:25 |