Selektion
35. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 1:10:45,9 | 3:21 | |
2. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 1:12:02,6 | 3:25 | |
3. | Lack, Marco | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 1:13:08,4 | 3:28 | |
4. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:15:34,7 | 3:35 | |
5. | Kiefer, Jonas | LC Rehlingen | 2.M30 | 1:17:09,6 | 3:39 | |
6. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M20 | 1:17:53,8 | 3:42 | |
7. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 1:17:56,5 | 3:42 | |
8. | Jacob, Torsten | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 1:18:17,8 | 3:43 | |
9. | Detzen, Thomas | LC Rehlingen | 2.M35 | 1:18:20,4 | 3:43 | |
10. | Okyay, Mustafa | LTF Theeltal | 1.M45 | 1:18:36,4 | 3:44 | |
11. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 1:18:53,9 | 3:44 | |
12. | Weber, Daniel | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M20 | 1:19:14,3 | 3:45 | |
13. | Flejmer, Karol | 3.M35 | 1:19:27,3 | 3:46 | ||
14. | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M20 | 1:19:53,9 | 3:47 | |
15. | Duits, Sebastien | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 4.M30 | 1:19:56,1 | 3:47 | |
16. | Piro, Dennis | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 6.M20 | 1:20:14,3 | 3:48 | |
17. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M55 | 1:20:17,3 | 3:48 | |
18. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M35 | 1:20:48,3 | 3:50 | |
19. | Ehre, Pascal | Freyming-Merlebach ac | 3.M45 | 1:20:50,1 | 3:50 | |
20. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 1:20:57,4 | 3:50 | |
21. | Oukbe, Haile | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M30 | 1:21:09,3 | 3:51 | |
22. | Improta, Salvatore | Allgäuer Latschenkiefer | 2.M40 | 1:21:10,8 | 3:51 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TUS Ormesheim | 5.M35 | 1:21:19,9 | 3:51 | |
24. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:21:25,2 | 3:52 | |
25. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 1:21:31,0 | 3:52 | |
26. | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 1:22:06,5 | 3:54 | |
27. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 1:22:10,9 | 3:54 | |
28. | Schu, Stephan | Schu brothers | 6.M35 | 1:22:19,5 | 3:54 | |
29. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF. ST.Wendel | 3.M50 | 1:23:09,3 | 3:57 | |
30. | Wachter, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M45 | 1:23:15,3 | 3:57 | |
31. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M30 | 1:23:24,1 | 3:57 | |
32. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M45 | 1:23:24,9 | 3:57 | |
33. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 1:23:28,8 | 3:57 | |
34. | Petitfils, Gilles | triathlon club de falck | 4.M50 | 1:23:29,4 | 3:57 | |
35. | Bachelier, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 1:23:37,9 | 3:58 | |
36. | Rotfuchs, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 1:23:41,7 | 3:58 | |
37. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 7.M30 | 1:23:46,5 | 3:58 | |
38. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M50 | 1:23:55,7 | 3:59 | |
39. | Fries, Michael | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 8.M45 | 1:23:57,9 | 3:59 | |
40. | Müller, Bernhard | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M45 | 1:23:58,0 | 3:59 | |
41. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | LAZ-Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 1:24:24,4 | 4:00 | |
42. | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 1:24:28,4 | 4:00 | |
43. | Temesgen, Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 1:24:32,2 | 4:00 | |
44. | Spurzem, Oliver | WSF Zweibrücken | 7.M35 | 1:24:40,6 | 4:01 | |
45. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 12.M45 | 1:24:54,7 | 4:02 | |
46. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M40 | 1:24:56,1 | 4:02 | |
47. | Hassan, Mahmoud | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 1:25:02,3 | 4:02 | |
48. | Abel, Georg | Triathlon Team Giessen e.v | 8.M35 | 1:25:06,4 | 4:02 | |
49. | Schiffer, Michael | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M35 | 1:25:08,0 | 4:02 | |
50. | Weber, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 1:25:13,0 | 4:02 | |
51. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M45 | 1:25:20,7 | 4:03 | |
52. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 1:25:50,9 | 4:04 | |
53. | Kraatz, Michael | Härte >10< | 7.M50 | 1:25:58,2 | 4:05 | |
54. | Hauth, Norbert | TuS Wehlen | 10.M35 | 1:26:00,0 | 4:05 | |
55. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 15.M45 | 1:26:02,2 | 4:05 | |
56. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 8.M50 | 1:26:12,1 | 4:05 | |
57. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 1:26:16,4 | 4:05 | |
58. | Schweig, Ulli Patrick | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M40 | 1:26:21,5 | 4:06 | |
59. | Brau, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 1:26:30,4 | 4:06 | |
60. | Tönjes, Hendrik | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 1:26:51,7 | 4:07 | |
61. | Backes, Markus | TUS Peterberg | 9.M50 | 1:27:08,9 | 4:08 | |
62. | Werth, Roman | LTF Theeltal | 16.M45 | 1:27:18,1 | 4:08 | |
63. | Kont, Nihat | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 1:27:24,6 | 4:09 | |
64. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M35 | 1:27:26,1 | 4:09 | |
65. | Baltes, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M35 | 1:27:26,2 | 4:09 | |
66. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M35 | 1:27:27,8 | 4:09 | |
67. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 1:27:36,7 | 4:09 | |
68. | Breit, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M45 | 1:27:40,8 | 4:09 | |
69. | Speicher, Till | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 1:28:22,2 | 4:11 | |
70. | Werner, Christoph | LV Merzig | 10.M50 | 1:28:24,9 | 4:11 | |
71. | Roth, Michael | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 1:28:30,2 | 4:12 | |
72. | Stosse, Svlien | 9.M30 | 1:28:31,5 | 4:12 | ||
73. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 18.M45 | 1:28:34,4 | 4:12 | |
74. | Polus, Philippe | FMAC | 10.M30 | 1:28:53,6 | 4:13 | |
75. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 1:28:58,9 | 4:13 | |
76. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M55 | 1:28:59,1 | 4:13 | |
77. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M50 | 1:28:59,9 | 4:13 | |
78. | Ezzaitouni, Abdelkarium | FMAC | 19.M45 | 1:29:02,6 | 4:13 | |
79. | Bersweiler, Matthieu | 14.M35 | 1:29:04,5 | 4:13 | ||
80. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 20.M45 | 1:29:12,7 | 4:14 | |
81. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 13.M50 | 1:29:20,0 | 4:14 | |
82. | Eschenbrenner, Stephane | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 11.M30 | 1:29:36,4 | 4:15 | |
83. | Bouacha, Farid | 15.M35 | 1:29:39,7 | 4:15 | ||
84. | Strobel, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 21.M45 | 1:29:48,1 | 4:15 | |
85. | Gantzer, Julien | 11.M20 | 1:29:48,1 | 4:15 | ||
86. | Kaptiza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 22.M45 | 1:29:51,3 | 4:16 | |
87. | Stöbe, Florian | Runners Point Saarbrücken | 12.M30 | 1:30:02,0 | 4:16 | |
88. | Grün, Oliver | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 13.M30 | 1:30:03,3 | 4:16 | |
89. | Bloch, Christopher | Mannheim | 14.M30 | 1:30:06,5 | 4:16 | |
90. | Wirbel, Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 10.M40 | 1:30:19,0 | 4:17 | |
91. | Linkhauer, Frank | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 11.M40 | 1:30:22,0 | 4:17 | |
92. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 14.M50 | 1:30:25,9 | 4:17 | |
93. | Jost, Patrick | Primstal | 12.M40 | 1:30:27,4 | 4:17 | |
94. | Müller, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 23.M45 | 1:30:32,6 | 4:18 | |
95. | Maurer, Nik | 15.M50 | 1:30:32,7 | 4:18 | ||
96. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 1:30:38,1 | 4:18 | |
97. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 5.M55 | 1:30:42,5 | 4:18 | |
98. | Corre, Dominique | FMAC | 13.M40 | 1:31:00,1 | 4:19 | |
99. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 14.M40 | 1:31:03,8 | 4:19 | |
100. | Pirrung, Pascal | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 16.M35 | 1:31:04,4 | 4:19 | |
101. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M55 | 1:31:04,7 | 4:19 | |
102. | Barthel, Michael | Bosen | 7.M55 | 1:31:12,4 | 4:19 | |
103. | Wierz, Marina | LC Völklingen | 1.W20 | 1:31:13,7 | 4:19 | |
104. | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 16.M50 | 1:31:14,1 | 4:19 | |
105. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 8.M55 | 1:31:25,1 | 4:20 | |
106. | Wiehr, Helen | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 1:31:30,9 | 4:20 | |
107. | Celette, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 1.W60 | 1:31:35,2 | 4:20 | |
108. | Karczewski, Stephan | 9.M55 | 1:31:37,0 | 4:21 | ||
109. | Schardt, Thomas | 15.M30 | 1:31:39,1 | 4:21 | ||
110. | Jacob, Thomas | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 17.M50 | 1:31:40,1 | 4:21 | |
111. | Rick, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M40 | 1:31:46,3 | 4:21 | |
112. | Merz, Jan | LTF Marpingen | 12.M20 | 1:31:48,7 | 4:21 | |
113. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.M55 | 1:32:01,5 | 4:22 | |
114. | Barra, Patric | BARRA Racing Team | 24.M45 | 1:32:03,8 | 4:22 | |
115. | Endres, Frank | TV Lebach | 17.M35 | 1:32:04,6 | 4:22 | |
116. | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 18.M50 | 1:32:07,9 | 4:22 | |
117. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 1:32:09,6 | 4:22 | |
118. | Brill, Klauspeter | LTF Theeltal | 25.M45 | 1:32:12,7 | 4:22 | |
119. | Uhl, Marco | 16.M40 | 1:32:16,7 | 4:22 | ||
120. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M55 | 1:32:36,1 | 4:23 | |
121. | Theobald, Boris | 18.M35 | 1:32:53,9 | 4:24 | ||
122. | Joseph, Johann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 1:33:03,3 | 4:25 | |
123. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M35 | 1:33:06,7 | 4:25 | |
124. | Thömmes, David C. | RSC überherrn | 13.M20 | 1:33:06,9 | 4:25 | |
125. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 26.M45 | 1:33:14,6 | 4:25 | |
126. | Fucks, Sandra | Rechrunners | 1.W30 | 1:33:28,2 | 4:26 | |
127. | Blaß, Stefan | Reck Runners | 27.M45 | 1:33:30,9 | 4:26 | |
128. | Herrlein, Theresia | LA Team Saar | 2.W30 | 1:33:31,2 | 4:26 | |
129. | Maurer, Julian | 14.M20 | 1:33:35,1 | 4:26 | ||
130. | Suhton, Mensur | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 20.M35 | 1:33:52,3 | 4:27 | |
131. | Angel, Dirk | SF Hostenbach | 17.M40 | 1:33:55,0 | 4:27 | |
132. | Schramm, Manfred | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M55 | 1:33:56,3 | 4:27 | |
133. | Fitten, Jorris | 18.M40 | 1:34:07,8 | 4:28 | ||
134. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M45 | 1:34:09,6 | 4:28 | |
135. | Klein, Klaus | 13.M55 | 1:34:19,9 | 4:28 | ||
136. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 19.M50 | 1:34:22,0 | 4:28 | |
137. | Krusinski, Raphael | Us forbach | 29.M45 | 1:34:25,2 | 4:29 | |
138. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M55 | 1:34:25,8 | 4:29 | |
139. | Kneip, Alexander | LTF Köllertal | 15.M20 | 1:34:30,4 | 4:29 | |
140. | Simon, Martin | LA Team Saar | 20.M50 | 1:34:30,7 | 4:29 | |
141. | Dannenhoffer, Franck | AC Saint-Avold | 21.M35 | 1:34:33,8 | 4:29 | |
142. | Metzler, Jutta | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W50 | 1:34:42,3 | 4:29 | |
143. | Warschburger, Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 30.M45 | 1:34:43,3 | 4:29 | |
144. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 3.M60 | 1:34:57,7 | 4:30 | |
145. | Aldabbas, Abdullah | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M20 | 1:35:12,7 | 4:31 | |
146. | Zimmer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M35 | 1:35:13,8 | 4:31 | |
147. | Kernbach, Benjamin | 23.M35 | 1:35:44,2 | 4:32 | ||
148. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 24.M35 | 1:35:44,6 | 4:32 | |
149. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Kerpen 09 Illingen | 25.M35 | 1:36:05,2 | 4:33 | |
150. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 1:36:14,0 | 4:34 | |
151. | Bopp, Bettina | LAC Saarlouis | 2.W50 | 1:36:19,9 | 4:34 | |
152. | Ahlers, Thomas | 31.M45 | 1:36:22,9 | 4:34 | ||
153. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 16.M55 | 1:36:25,8 | 4:34 | |
154. | Teusch, Marc | SV Wittlich | 19.M40 | 1:36:31,9 | 4:35 | |
155. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 1:36:33,9 | 4:35 | |
156. | Barrois, Ralf | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M55 | 1:36:36,6 | 4:35 | |
157. | Weber, Jörg | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 32.M45 | 1:36:39,6 | 4:35 | |
158. | Beer, Dennis | 16.M30 | 1:36:50,6 | 4:35 | ||
159. | Müller, Claudius | LTF Selbach | 20.M40 | 1:36:53,6 | 4:36 | |
160. | Schmitt, Joachim | LV Merzig | 21.M50 | 1:36:54,2 | 4:36 | |
161. | Warken, Manuel | 17.M20 | 1:36:56,0 | 4:36 | ||
162. | Bristiel, Christophe | AC Saint-Avold | 22.M50 | 1:37:00,6 | 4:36 | |
163. | Vogelsang, Daniel | TUS Ormesheim | 17.M30 | 1:37:02,8 | 4:36 | |
164. | Duckstein, Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 33.M45 | 1:37:03,9 | 4:36 | |
165. | Malter, Peter | TV Ludweiler | 26.M35 | 1:37:10,3 | 4:36 | |
166. | Nonnweiler, Bernd | 23.M50 | 1:37:21,3 | 4:37 | ||
167. | Fuch, Ignace | FMAC | 18.M55 | 1:37:25,9 | 4:37 | |
168. | Burkmard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 24.M50 | 1:37:27,6 | 4:37 | |
169. | Buschlinger, Carsten | LG Saar 70 | 21.M40 | 1:37:32,2 | 4:37 | |
170. | Le Guern, Didier | 25.M50 | 1:37:36,1 | 4:38 | ||
171. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | 4.M60 | 1:37:40,9 | 4:38 | ||
172. | Ritter, Frank | Letzter Heuler Bliesen | 26.M50 | 1:37:41,3 | 4:38 | |
173. | Thiel, Stephan | 27.M35 | 1:37:42,8 | 4:38 | ||
174. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 19.M55 | 1:37:50,2 | 4:38 | |
175. | Theobald, Erik | Härte >10< | 34.M45 | 1:37:53,4 | 4:38 | |
176. | Neumann, Jonathan | 28.M35 | 1:37:58,5 | 4:39 | ||
177. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 35.M45 | 1:38:09,5 | 4:39 | |
178. | Serwe, Christian | 36.M45 | 1:38:18,9 | 4:40 | ||
179. | Schmidt, Horst | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 20.M55 | 1:38:19,4 | 4:40 | |
180. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 21.M55 | 1:38:22,4 | 4:40 | |
181. | Beck, Cédric | 29.M35 | 1:38:24,6 | 4:40 | ||
182. | Vacearo, Dany | 22.M40 | 1:38:42,9 | 4:41 | ||
183. | Iacono, Antoine | 27.M50 | 1:38:43,8 | 4:41 | ||
184. | Fortser, Oliver | 18.M30 | 1:38:46,0 | 4:41 | ||
185. | Scherer, Franz-Josef | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M60 | 1:38:52,2 | 4:41 | |
186. | Cremer, Markus | Rex Rotari | 37.M45 | 1:38:52,3 | 4:41 | |
187. | Wilhelm, Michael | Stadt Völklingen | 22.M55 | 1:38:53,5 | 4:41 | |
188. | Reidenbach, Anne | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:38:55,0 | 4:41 | |
189. | Coscarella, Serge | VTCA FALCK | 38.M45 | 1:39:00,6 | 4:42 | |
190. | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 1:39:02,7 | 4:42 | |
191. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M50 | 1:39:03,0 | 4:42 | |
192. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M30 | 1:39:06,5 | 4:42 | |
193. | Yax, Thomas | ARGO HYTOS | 18.M20 | 1:39:10,5 | 4:42 | |
194. | Wolf, Thomas | 39.M45 | 1:39:13,0 | 4:42 | ||
195. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 1:39:15,5 | 4:42 | |
196. | Hornbeck, Samuel | Sundgo2 | 20.M30 | 1:39:19,3 | 4:42 | |
197. | Ballevre, Frederic | ACSA | 23.M40 | 1:39:20,8 | 4:43 | |
198. | Nakas, Céline | 4.W30 | 1:39:23,3 | 4:43 | ||
199. | Schmitz, Jochen | Nohfelden-Eiweiler | 40.M45 | 1:39:28,5 | 4:43 | |
200. | Gerling, Dr. Rainer | LSG Saarlouis | 29.M50 | 1:39:30,0 | 4:43 | |
201. | Ripplinger, Petra | tritronic team St.Wendel | 2.W45 | 1:39:31,5 | 4:43 | |
202. | Vielhaber, Michael | Riegelsberg | 41.M45 | 1:39:32,6 | 4:43 | |
203. | Demeraux, Jérome | US FORBACH | 42.M45 | 1:39:35,6 | 4:43 | |
204. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 1.M65 | 1:39:41,1 | 4:44 | |
205. | Stellmacher, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 43.M45 | 1:39:41,2 | 4:44 | |
206. | Salzmann, Stefan | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 30.M50 | 1:39:47,6 | 4:44 | |
207. | Rosar, Steffi | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W40 | 1:39:47,8 | 4:44 | |
208. | Gries, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M45 | 1:39:48,2 | 4:44 | |
209. | Diener, Sebastian | 19.M20 | 1:39:49,5 | 4:44 | ||
210. | Riedel, Karin | 3.W45 | 1:39:58,9 | 4:44 | ||
211. | Sahms, Thomas | SV Schwarmbach | 31.M50 | 1:40:03,4 | 4:45 | |
212. | Groß, Michael | Hardtseemafia | 32.M50 | 1:40:10,6 | 4:45 | |
213. | Blatnik, Jacques | 45.M45 | 1:40:11,2 | 4:45 | ||
214. | Schooneman, Benedicte | ACSA | 1.W70 | 1:40:20,9 | 4:45 | |
215. | Bourquard, Yan | ACSA | 46.M45 | 1:40:20,9 | 4:45 | |
216. | Theobald, Anett | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 1:40:29,9 | 4:46 | |
217. | Bourgeois, Christian | 47.M45 | 1:40:42,2 | 4:46 | ||
218. | Propach, Andreas | DjK Dudweiler | 48.M45 | 1:40:44,9 | 4:47 | |
219. | Bug, Steffen | prowin international | 49.M45 | 1:40:47,3 | 4:47 | |
220. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 1:40:49,4 | 4:47 | |
221. | Hämmerle, Clief | 50.M45 | 1:40:55,0 | 4:47 | ||
222. | Zubiller, Stefan | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M40 | 1:40:57,1 | 4:47 | |
223. | Scheid, Heiko | 51.M45 | 1:40:57,5 | 4:47 | ||
224. | Staub, Jens | LLOZ | 30.M35 | 1:41:00,2 | 4:47 | |
225. | Staub, Andreas | Fennex Harz | 23.M55 | 1:41:04,0 | 4:47 | |
226. | Hamann, Gilles | 31.M35 | 1:41:08,2 | 4:48 | ||
227. | Baus, Andreas | Sobi Hasborn-Dautweiler | 25.M40 | 1:41:09,2 | 4:48 | |
228. | Geiger, Klaus | Laufgruppe 1 | 33.M50 | 1:41:10,3 | 4:48 | |
229. | Schneider, Patrick | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 52.M45 | 1:41:10,7 | 4:48 | |
230. | Bemsch, Dorothea | LLG Wonnegau | 4.W20 | 1:41:11,2 | 4:48 | |
231. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.M65 | 1:41:12,0 | 4:48 | |
232. | Wittmann, Herve | ACSA | 26.M40 | 1:41:15,6 | 4:48 | |
233. | Riedel, Andreas | TRi-Form-Team | 34.M50 | 1:41:23,0 | 4:48 | |
234. | Paffrath, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M65 | 1:41:27,8 | 4:49 | |
235. | Bergmann, Peter | 35.M50 | 1:41:28,6 | 4:49 | ||
236. | Nenno, Peter | 7.M60 | 1:41:29,2 | 4:49 | ||
237. | Rausch, Alexander | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 53.M45 | 1:41:40,6 | 4:49 | |
238. | Counsell, Corinne | 5.W20 | 1:41:46,8 | 4:49 | ||
239. | Schmitt, Martial | us forbach | 27.M40 | 1:41:51,8 | 4:50 | |
240. | Fell, Marc | 28.M40 | 1:41:55,1 | 4:50 | ||
241. | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 1:42:02,8 | 4:50 | |
242. | Rumpler, Andre | JURA-SUD | 8.M60 | 1:42:03,3 | 4:50 | |
243. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M50 | 1:42:10,6 | 4:51 | |
244. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.M50 | 1:42:11,7 | 4:51 | |
245. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners | 4.W50 | 1:42:28,0 | 4:51 | |
246. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 54.M45 | 1:42:32,7 | 4:52 | |
247. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 4.W40 | 1:42:38,5 | 4:52 | |
248. | Walter, Christian | 2exercise.net | 21.M30 | 1:42:38,5 | 4:52 | |
249. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.W50 | 1:42:46,9 | 4:52 | |
250. | Junkinho, Sven | Triathlon-Machines-Saar | 32.M35 | 1:42:48,0 | 4:52 | |
251. | Koch, Siglinde | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 2.W35 | 1:42:48,6 | 4:52 | |
252. | Kuhn, Eric | 38.M50 | 1:42:49,3 | 4:52 | ||
253. | Giersberg, Dr. Burkhard | LV Merzig | 24.M55 | 1:42:52,0 | 4:53 | |
254. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W60 | 1:42:52,9 | 4:53 | |
255. | Recktenwald, Martin | Reck Runners | 29.M40 | 1:43:07,6 | 4:53 | |
256. | Staub, Philippe | BSG Fitte Hütte | 33.M35 | 1:43:09,1 | 4:53 | |
257. | Festor, Priscilla | Freyming-Merlebach ac | 3.W35 | 1:43:11,9 | 4:54 | |
258. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 55.M45 | 1:43:13,8 | 4:54 | |
259. | Hiller, Katja | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 5.W40 | 1:43:19,7 | 4:54 | |
260. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M65 | 1:43:24,6 | 4:54 | |
261. | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 1:43:30,8 | 4:54 | |
262. | Seibert, Markus | SV Grügelborn | 56.M45 | 1:43:31,2 | 4:54 | |
263. | Piazzalunga, Jeannine | Pacemaker | 7.W20 | 1:43:34,6 | 4:55 | |
264. | Jakobs, Hans-Günter | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M65 | 1:43:50,1 | 4:55 | |
265. | Müller, Stefan | LV Merzig | 57.M45 | 1:43:52,8 | 4:55 | |
266. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 25.M55 | 1:43:56,3 | 4:56 | |
267. | Crispi, Angelo | kein Verein | 26.M55 | 1:43:59,3 | 4:56 | |
268. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W50 | 1:44:04,6 | 4:56 | |
269. | Becker, Benjamin | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 20.M20 | 1:44:18,0 | 4:57 | |
270. | Brill, Matrius | 21.M20 | 1:44:21,1 | 4:57 | ||
271. | Andres, Sven | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 34.M35 | 1:44:23,5 | 4:57 | |
272. | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 5.W30 | 1:44:27,6 | 4:57 | |
273. | Daul, Sebastien | 35.M35 | 1:44:30,3 | 4:57 | ||
274. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 27.M55 | 1:44:31,7 | 4:57 | |
275. | Liese, Thorsten | 22.M30 | 1:44:32,8 | 4:57 | ||
276. | Rodner, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W50 | 1:44:35,1 | 4:57 | |
277. | Barthel, Jürgen | Turnverein Bischmisheim | 58.M45 | 1:44:37,7 | 4:58 | |
278. | Duits, Bernard | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 9.M60 | 1:44:41,8 | 4:58 | |
279. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 28.M55 | 1:44:44,9 | 4:58 | |
280. | Stein, Philip | 22.M20 | 1:44:50,9 | 4:58 | ||
281. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 29.M55 | 1:44:51,3 | 4:58 | |
282. | Wirth, Helmut | Saarlouis | 10.M60 | 1:44:55,9 | 4:58 | |
283. | Frische, Thomas | überherrn | 30.M40 | 1:44:56,5 | 4:58 | |
284. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.W50 | 1:44:56,7 | 4:58 | |
285. | Lopes, Denis | 59.M45 | 1:44:59,3 | 4:59 | ||
286. | Zimmer, Franziska | LA Team Saar | 6.W40 | 1:45:01,5 | 4:59 | |
287. | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M65 | 1:45:05,3 | 4:59 | |
288. | Heising, Viviana | 5.W45 | 1:45:19,9 | 5:00 | ||
289. | Batorwska, Cedric | Acsa | 36.M35 | 1:45:22,3 | 5:00 | |
290. | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 30.M55 | 1:45:27,8 | 5:00 | |
291. | Loth, Patrick | Lauffreunde MPJ | 31.M40 | 1:45:34,9 | 5:00 | |
292. | Lötsch, Sebastian | 23.M30 | 1:45:35,2 | 5:00 | ||
293. | Klasen, Tim | Laufgruppe 1 | 24.M30 | 1:45:38,8 | 5:00 | |
294. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 10.W50 | 1:45:41,4 | 5:01 | |
295. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 60.M45 | 1:45:45,4 | 5:01 | |
296. | Brost, Markus | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 39.M50 | 1:45:47,8 | 5:01 | |
297. | Ritter, Achim | LG Saar 70 | 40.M50 | 1:45:59,3 | 5:01 | |
298. | Fickinger, Stefan | 11.M60 | 1:46:13,4 | 5:02 | ||
299. | Schug, Christian | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 25.M30 | 1:46:14,8 | 5:02 | |
300. | Jung, Marco | Lauftreff MPJ Kaste | 32.M40 | 1:46:21,2 | 5:02 | |
301. | Kreis, Patrick | Lauffreunde Saarwellingen | 61.M45 | 1:46:23,6 | 5:03 | |
302. | Schuh, Sina | Rsc-St.ingbert | 4.W35 | 1:46:25,6 | 5:03 | |
303. | Eickhoff, Siegfried | LG Run´N + Ride Bexbach | 12.M60 | 1:46:29,6 | 5:03 | |
304. | Zägel, Daniela | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W40 | 1:46:29,7 | 5:03 | |
305. | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 1:46:46,9 | 5:04 | |
306. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | 31.M55 | 1:46:56,4 | 5:04 | |
307. | Rudolph, Stefan | 33.M40 | 1:46:59,3 | 5:04 | ||
308. | Brovedani, Julie | Acsa | 6.W30 | 1:47:03,6 | 5:05 | |
309. | Dewes, Lucia | Triatlon Weiskirchen | 11.W50 | 1:47:12,4 | 5:05 | |
310. | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 37.M35 | 1:47:14,9 | 5:05 | |
311. | Mohr, Rainer | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 13.M60 | 1:47:20,7 | 5:05 | |
312. | Quasten, Tina | LG Bliestal | 8.W40 | 1:47:21,0 | 5:05 | |
313. | Graf, Andreas | TV Lebach | 34.M40 | 1:47:21,3 | 5:05 | |
314. | Schilt, Andre | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M60 | 1:47:23,8 | 5:05 | |
315. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.W20 | 1:47:38,3 | 5:06 | |
316. | Sandy, Paul | 32.M55 | 1:47:43,8 | 5:06 | ||
317. | Klein, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 38.M35 | 1:47:58,1 | 5:07 | |
318. | Maaß, Martin | 41.M50 | 1:48:09,3 | 5:08 | ||
319. | Kreibich, Kristina | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.W35 | 1:48:09,5 | 5:08 | |
320. | Pratt, Wolfgang | SV 1910 Geislautern | 33.M55 | 1:48:13,7 | 5:08 | |
321. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 35.M40 | 1:48:20,4 | 5:08 | |
322. | Bornträger, Fritz | TV Brücken | 42.M50 | 1:48:29,4 | 5:09 | |
323. | Knobloch, Catherine | 12.W50 | 1:48:39,4 | 5:09 | ||
324. | Bour, Didier | 62.M45 | 1:48:45,0 | 5:09 | ||
325. | Brand, Micheal | 15.M60 | 1:48:51,0 | 5:10 | ||
326. | Schwehm, Holger | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 43.M50 | 1:48:57,9 | 5:10 | |
327. | Schuh, Leon | 1.MU20 | 1:49:01,0 | 5:10 | ||
328. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 34.M55 | 1:49:03,7 | 5:10 | |
329. | Kaptiza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 9.W40 | 1:49:15,1 | 5:11 | |
330. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 35.M55 | 1:49:18,7 | 5:11 | |
331. | Müller, Bernadette | Wederner Lauftreff | 1.W55 | 1:49:19,1 | 5:11 | |
332. | Keller, Patrik | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 63.M45 | 1:49:24,8 | 5:11 | |
333. | Lauer, Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 36.M40 | 1:49:25,4 | 5:11 | |
334. | Wentz, Juergen | 44.M50 | 1:49:26,7 | 5:11 | ||
335. | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W40 | 1:49:27,3 | 5:11 | |
336. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W35 | 1:49:28,1 | 5:11 | |
337. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 64.M45 | 1:49:28,4 | 5:11 | |
338. | Mömke, Tobias | DJK Dudweiler | 39.M35 | 1:49:42,1 | 5:12 | |
339. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 36.M55 | 1:49:48,1 | 5:12 | |
340. | Krämer, Jörg | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 45.M50 | 1:49:49,1 | 5:12 | |
341. | Graf, Martin | 1. Boxclub Homburg | 46.M50 | 1:50:03,3 | 5:13 | |
342. | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.M40 | 1:50:06,9 | 5:13 | |
343. | Dörr, Hendrik | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 47.M50 | 1:50:07,6 | 5:13 | |
344. | Eatemadi, Jennifer | 9.W20 | 1:50:10,5 | 5:13 | ||
345. | Nagel, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V / Lt Hemmersdorf | 38.M40 | 1:50:11,5 | 5:13 | |
346. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 65.M45 | 1:50:12,9 | 5:13 | |
347. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 7.W30 | 1:50:20,8 | 5:14 | |
348. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 16.M60 | 1:50:21,8 | 5:14 | |
349. | Sacca, Nicola | SSC Schaffhansen | 48.M50 | 1:50:25,5 | 5:14 | |
350. | Antoniadis, Antonios | 26.M30 | 1:50:25,9 | 5:14 | ||
351. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 2.W55 | 1:50:27,8 | 5:14 | |
352. | Lorson, Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 40.M35 | 1:50:28,0 | 5:14 | |
353. | Müller, Silke | Bisttal-Runners | 8.W30 | 1:50:28,2 | 5:14 | |
354. | Schröder, Daniel | 39.M40 | 1:50:30,7 | 5:14 | ||
355. | Hlasta, Thomas | Ohne Verein | 66.M45 | 1:50:34,4 | 5:15 | |
356. | Zawadzka, Anna | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W40 | 1:50:35,5 | 5:15 | |
357. | Marci, jennifer | 7.W35 | 1:50:36,3 | 5:15 | ||
358. | Zakrzewski, Jakob | Laufremde Otzenhausen | 23.M20 | 1:50:53,1 | 5:15 | |
359. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M60 | 1:50:53,9 | 5:15 | |
360. | Heckert, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 49.M50 | 1:51:00,0 | 5:16 | |
361. | Deli, Ildiko | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.W45 | 1:51:05,7 | 5:16 | |
362. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 12.W40 | 1:51:17,3 | 5:17 | |
363. | Jost, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 50.M50 | 1:51:21,4 | 5:17 | |
364. | Daun, Christian | TV Rehlingen | 67.M45 | 1:51:23,4 | 5:17 | |
365. | Dröschel, Barbara | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W55 | 1:51:29,4 | 5:17 | |
366. | Diehl, Sven | Stennweiler | 41.M35 | 1:51:33,5 | 5:17 | |
367. | Bristiel, Pierre | AC Saint-Avold | 37.M55 | 1:51:33,6 | 5:17 | |
368. | Ottinger, Christophe | ACSA | 42.M35 | 1:51:33,8 | 5:17 | |
369. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 1:51:36,2 | 5:17 | |
370. | Scherer, Joachim | SSV Pachten | 51.M50 | 1:51:38,0 | 5:18 | |
371. | Grohs, Peter | AP Runner Dillingen | 52.M50 | 1:51:38,0 | 5:18 | |
372. | Trautes, Henrik | 68.M45 | 1:51:44,8 | 5:18 | ||
373. | Lambert, Barbara | 13.W40 | 1:51:48,4 | 5:18 | ||
374. | Schneider, Ralph | Friedrichsthal | 69.M45 | 1:52:04,0 | 5:19 | |
375. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 70.M45 | 1:52:07,9 | 5:19 | |
376. | Franz, Dr. Michael | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 38.M55 | 1:52:14,7 | 5:19 | |
377. | Poth, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 71.M45 | 1:52:25,7 | 5:20 | |
378. | Lang, Robert | US Forbach athletisme | 18.M60 | 1:52:28,6 | 5:20 | |
379. | Leipert, Julie | US Forbach | 9.W30 | 1:52:28,7 | 5:20 | |
380. | Junkes, Peur | Winterlinge | 39.M55 | 1:52:30,4 | 5:20 | |
381. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | Fribi Fun Runners | 14.W40 | 1:52:42,6 | 5:21 | |
382. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 4.W55 | 1:53:12,7 | 5:22 | |
383. | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 19.M60 | 1:53:19,1 | 5:22 | |
384. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 15.W40 | 1:53:22,7 | 5:22 | |
385. | Ruffing, Veronika | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 13.W50 | 1:53:24,1 | 5:23 | |
386. | Sorce, Fred | 43.M35 | 1:53:24,6 | 5:23 | ||
387. | Spohr, Julian | FMAC | 27.M30 | 1:53:27,0 | 5:23 | |
388. | Leininger, Francois | ACSA | 40.M40 | 1:53:32,9 | 5:23 | |
389. | Gyurko, Maxime | ACSA | 24.M20 | 1:53:33,8 | 5:23 | |
390. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M50 | 1:53:37,4 | 5:23 | |
391. | Fries, Hans-Jörgen | LTF Marpingen | 54.M50 | 1:53:44,0 | 5:23 | |
392. | Fuldner, Sylvain | Ac Saint-Avopd | 40.M55 | 1:53:46,1 | 5:24 | |
393. | Barthel, Thomas | 72.M45 | 1:53:46,7 | 5:24 | ||
394. | Paffrath, Gisela | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W60 | 1:53:46,7 | 5:24 | |
395. | Raber, Michael | 41.M40 | 1:53:46,8 | 5:24 | ||
396. | Zeh, Silvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 1:53:56,8 | 5:24 | |
397. | Bing, Yao | 25.M20 | 1:54:05,9 | 5:25 | ||
398. | Medda, Massimo | AC Saint-Avold | 73.M45 | 1:54:06,4 | 5:25 | |
399. | Becker, Martin | Lauffreunde Saarwellingen | 42.M40 | 1:54:15,2 | 5:25 | |
400. | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 43.M40 | 1:54:17,3 | 5:25 | |
401. | Cremers, Rainer | TV - Güdingen | 55.M50 | 1:54:26,1 | 5:25 | |
402. | Jäkel, Pia | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 16.W40 | 1:54:26,5 | 5:26 | |
403. | Herber, Andrea | 10.W30 | 1:54:32,3 | 5:26 | ||
404. | Hoefer, Martin | DJK Dudweiler | 44.M35 | 1:54:36,0 | 5:26 | |
405. | Salzbrunn, Diethmar | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 74.M45 | 1:54:39,9 | 5:26 | |
406. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 7.M65 | 1:54:40,3 | 5:26 | |
407. | Rinner, Jürgen | SR | 56.M50 | 1:54:52,2 | 5:27 | |
408. | Schumacher, Gabriela | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.W45 | 1:54:54,2 | 5:27 | |
409. | Marx, Claudia | Running Team Bad Ems | 17.W40 | 1:54:56,7 | 5:27 | |
410. | Stolz, Denis | 75.M45 | 1:55:11,2 | 5:28 | ||
411. | Weishar, Alain | 44.M40 | 1:55:11,8 | 5:28 | ||
412. | Endmann, Julienne | 9.W45 | 1:55:14,2 | 5:28 | ||
413. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W30 | 1:55:23,0 | 5:28 | |
414. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 76.M45 | 1:55:23,5 | 5:28 | |
415. | Kolz, Thorsten | 45.M35 | 1:55:48,3 | 5:29 | ||
416. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M75 | 1:56:02,6 | 5:30 | |
417. | Meiers, Steffi | 10.W45 | 1:56:05,7 | 5:30 | ||
418. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 1:56:06,7 | 5:30 | |
419. | Jakob-Hoos, Cindy | 8.W35 | 1:56:16,6 | 5:31 | ||
420. | Speicher, Stefan Rafael | denlaufichdochmitlinks e.V. | 26.M20 | 1:56:17,2 | 5:31 | |
421. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 41.M55 | 1:56:22,4 | 5:31 | |
422. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M60 | 1:56:25,1 | 5:31 | |
423. | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 11.W45 | 1:56:28,3 | 5:31 | |
424. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 77.M45 | 1:56:31,2 | 5:31 | |
425. | Houley, Sebastien | freyming-merlebach | 45.M40 | 1:56:36,6 | 5:32 | |
426. | Toscani, Enrico | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 42.M55 | 1:56:37,4 | 5:32 | |
427. | Noll, Myriam | US Forbach | 12.W45 | 1:56:38,4 | 5:32 | |
428. | Reimer, Edith | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W55 | 1:56:40,2 | 5:32 | |
429. | Limberger, Markus | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 78.M45 | 1:56:42,7 | 5:32 | |
430. | Müller, Roland | CEB Marathonis | 43.M55 | 1:56:49,7 | 5:32 | |
431. | Zieth, Sabine | LTF Theeltal | 18.W40 | 1:56:51,5 | 5:32 | |
432. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M60 | 1:56:57,8 | 5:33 | |
433. | Rosbach, Eugen | 27.M20 | 1:56:58,4 | 5:33 | ||
434. | Kocar, Anna | 10.W20 | 1:56:59,7 | 5:33 | ||
435. | Bizjak, Michele | 14.W50 | 1:57:01,9 | 5:33 | ||
436. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 57.M50 | 1:57:12,4 | 5:33 | |
437. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 19.W40 | 1:57:45,3 | 5:35 | |
438. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 4.W60 | 1:57:46,9 | 5:35 | |
439. | Schmitt, Ralf | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 44.M55 | 1:58:12,9 | 5:36 | |
440. | Vieira, Fabrice | Saarbrücken Kanu Club | 46.M40 | 1:58:37,2 | 5:37 | |
441. | Schmitz, Katja | "Brüderkrankenhaus Trier ""Laufend in Bewegung""" | 8.W35 | 1:58:37,6 | 5:37 | |
442. | Baum, Bianca | Tätowier-Atelier Trier | 9.W35 | 1:59:03,9 | 5:39 | |
443. | Käufer, Stefan | pinkbommel.de | 46.M35 | 1:59:08,2 | 5:39 | |
444. | Drexel, Eva | TV Rehlingen | 12.W30 | 1:59:11,4 | 5:39 | |
445. | Gries, Anja | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W45 | 1:59:15,0 | 5:39 | |
446. | Schommer, Thomas | Gangolfrunners | 58.M50 | 1:59:22,0 | 5:40 | |
447. | Zimmermann, Volker | Neocomo | 79.M45 | 1:59:30,9 | 5:40 | |
448. | Wocke, Sven | ATSV Saarbrücken | 28.M30 | 1:59:31,0 | 5:40 | |
449. | Geid, Bernd | LTF Trasse | 59.M50 | 1:59:31,1 | 5:40 | |
450. | Putz, Martin | Se Geidesweiler | 60.M50 | 1:59:31,1 | 5:40 | |
451. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 61.M50 | 1:59:34,1 | 5:40 | |
452. | Neis-Docktor, Stefan | 62.M50 | 1:59:43,8 | 5:41 | ||
453. | Abrahams, Gernot | 80.M45 | 2:00:01,1 | 5:41 | ||
454. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 45.M55 | 2:00:32,4 | 5:43 | |
455. | Huckert, Anne-Kathrin | TV Losheim | 11.W20 | 2:00:42,9 | 5:43 | |
456. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 2:00:52,9 | 5:44 | |
457. | Bach, Sarah | 12.W20 | 2:00:58,0 | 5:44 | ||
458. | Alakma, Mehdi | 29.M30 | 2:01:00,2 | 5:44 | ||
459. | Zenker, Fritz | Team Zenker | 22.M60 | 2:01:08,9 | 5:45 | |
460. | Heckmann, Verena | 20.W40 | 2:01:11,9 | 5:45 | ||
461. | Brandt, Jakob | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M35 | 2:01:18,0 | 5:45 | |
462. | Bisenius, Stephane | 81.M45 | 2:01:18,0 | 5:45 | ||
463. | Fischer, Carolin | 10.W35 | 2:01:33,0 | 5:46 | ||
464. | Wolf, Tanja | 13.W30 | 2:01:35,4 | 5:46 | ||
465. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 82.M45 | 2:01:39,5 | 5:46 | |
466. | Furmaniak, Jérome | 48.M35 | 2:01:46,6 | 5:46 | ||
467. | Cardia, Marco | A.S.P. St Avold | 23.M60 | 2:01:49,7 | 5:47 | |
468. | Jaich, Babara | TV Walpershofen | 14.W45 | 2:01:53,3 | 5:47 | |
469. | Brust, Stephan | Tv 1861 St. Wendel | 46.M55 | 2:02:18,2 | 5:48 | |
470. | Mees, Hildegard | 5.W60 | 2:02:19,3 | 5:48 | ||
471. | Fontaine, Sven | 28.M20 | 2:02:22,2 | 5:48 | ||
472. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 63.M50 | 2:02:26,9 | 5:48 | |
473. | Dreyer, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M60 | 2:02:32,3 | 5:49 | |
474. | Diemer, Jörg | SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 47.M40 | 2:03:01,0 | 5:50 | |
475. | Steinkampf, Holger | 83.M45 | 2:03:04,7 | 5:50 | ||
476. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W60 | 2:03:08,6 | 5:50 | |
477. | Wagner, Sylvia | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.W50 | 2:03:23,0 | 5:51 | |
478. | Rogin, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 84.M45 | 2:03:23,2 | 5:51 | |
479. | Bermani, Haider | 49.M35 | 2:03:32,1 | 5:51 | ||
480. | Blatnik, Karine | 15.W45 | 2:03:39,8 | 5:52 | ||
481. | Hertrich, Frank | DAV Hochwald | 25.M60 | 2:03:52,0 | 5:52 | |
482. | Förster, Mathias | 64.M50 | 2:04:02,0 | 5:53 | ||
483. | Förster, Christine | 16.W50 | 2:04:02,3 | 5:53 | ||
484. | Petry, Nikolaus | 65.M50 | 2:04:11,4 | 5:53 | ||
485. | Leininger, Valerie | ACSA | 21.W40 | 2:04:42,6 | 5:55 | |
486. | Lemaire, Torsten | 50.M35 | 2:05:07,8 | 5:56 | ||
487. | Sommer, Arndt | 85.M45 | 2:05:10,7 | 5:56 | ||
488. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 47.M55 | 2:05:33,1 | 5:57 | |
489. | Stoffel, Helen | LTF Marpingen | 2.W70 | 2:05:35,7 | 5:57 | |
490. | Müller, Andreas | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 66.M50 | 2:05:47,4 | 5:58 | |
491. | Brausch, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 7.W55 | 2:06:08,5 | 5:59 | |
492. | Müller, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 51.M35 | 2:06:20,8 | 5:59 | |
493. | Kayser, Sven | Lauffreunde NWB | 48.M40 | 2:06:39,8 | 6:00 | |
494. | Gast, Christoph | 86.M45 | 2:06:39,9 | 6:00 | ||
495. | Beinhauer, Malte | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 49.M40 | 2:06:40,0 | 6:00 | |
496. | Witczak, Anja | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 17.W50 | 2:06:56,5 | 6:01 | |
497. | Mehrmann, Melina | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.W30 | 2:07:05,0 | 6:01 | |
498. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 7.W60 | 2:07:09,2 | 6:02 | |
499. | Jung, Sandra | LTF Marpingen | 16.W45 | 2:07:09,3 | 6:02 | |
500. | Pierron, Sylvaine | ACSA | 17.W45 | 2:07:34,5 | 6:03 | |
501. | Neumann, Sandra | Us forbach | 22.W40 | 2:07:36,6 | 6:03 | |
502. | Haan, Kristina | 8.W55 | 2:07:48,7 | 6:04 | ||
503. | Collnot, Eva | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.W35 | 2:07:59,4 | 6:04 | |
504. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach | 1.W65 | 2:08:01,3 | 6:04 | |
505. | Nagel, Nadine | 15.W30 | 2:08:31,5 | 6:06 | ||
506. | Saalmann, Petra | TSV Cappel | 18.W45 | 2:08:44,4 | 6:06 | |
507. | Schwartz, Patrick | 52.M35 | 2:08:47,4 | 6:06 | ||
508. | Neumüller, Samira | Ruhland_Kallenburn | 13.W20 | 2:08:48,1 | 6:06 | |
509. | Neu, Petra | 18.W50 | 2:09:32,5 | 6:08 | ||
510. | Schmitt, Susanne | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.W50 | 2:10:18,6 | 6:11 | |
511. | Werker, Udo | Tv Rehlingen | 26.M60 | 2:11:09,6 | 6:13 | |
512. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 27.M60 | 2:11:27,7 | 6:14 | |
513. | Wittrin, Alexandra | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.W40 | 2:11:49,6 | 6:15 | |
514. | Kiefer, Petra | TV Rehlingen | 19.W45 | 2:12:19,8 | 6:16 | |
515. | Ettgen, Daniela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 24.W40 | 2:12:53,7 | 6:18 | |
516. | Bas, Kim | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.W20 | 2:12:53,9 | 6:18 | |
517. | Bour, Christelle | 20.W50 | 2:13:04,9 | 6:19 | ||
518. | Kiefer, Linda | 16.W30 | 2:13:25,9 | 6:20 | ||
519. | Kirr, Peterson | 50.M40 | 2:13:28,2 | 6:20 | ||
520. | Pederencino, Caroline | US FORBACH | 12.W35 | 2:14:38,3 | 6:23 | |
521. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M55 | 2:14:49,0 | 6:23 | |
522. | Rein, Olaf | 4Wochenprogramm | 53.M35 | 2:14:50,0 | 6:24 | |
523. | Hemgesberg, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 87.M45 | 2:15:21,2 | 6:25 | |
524. | Maas, Melanie | 25.W40 | 2:15:21,7 | 6:25 | ||
525. | Ley, Thomas | Team Laufcampus | 49.M55 | 2:15:45,9 | 6:26 | |
526. | Marhfer- Ley, Marianne | Team Laufcampus | 9.W55 | 2:15:51,8 | 6:26 | |
527. | Müller, Martin Lars | 51.M40 | 2:16:06,3 | 6:27 | ||
528. | Henrichs, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 67.M50 | 2:16:41,7 | 6:29 | |
529. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 50.M55 | 2:16:42,1 | 6:29 | |
530. | Metz, Elisabeth | Just 4 fun | 21.W50 | 2:18:44,9 | 6:35 | |
531. | Kistner, Sven | 88.M45 | 2:19:43,1 | 6:37 | ||
532. | Hartmann, Melanie | 13.W35 | 2:20:23,7 | 6:39 | ||
533. | Schlawinski, Norman | 68.M50 | 2:20:27,0 | 6:39 | ||
534. | Schmidt, Jens | DJK St.ingbert | 52.M40 | 2:20:32,1 | 6:40 | |
535. | Muller, Marie | ACSA | 26.W40 | 2:20:50,6 | 6:41 | |
536. | Schmitt, Patricia | ACSA St Avold | 20.W45 | 2:20:50,6 | 6:41 | |
537. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M75 | 2:22:46,5 | 6:46 | |
538. | Bellaire, Catherine | 17.W30 | 2:23:28,7 | 6:48 | ||
539. | Tilocca, Caroline | AC Saint-Avold | 27.W40 | 2:23:48,1 | 6:49 | |
540. | Medda, Antoinette | AC Saint-Avold | 28.W40 | 2:23:48,5 | 6:49 | |
541. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 28.M60 | 2:24:37,2 | 6:51 | |
542. | Gabriel, Vanessa | ACSA | 14.W35 | 2:24:41,4 | 6:52 | |
543. | Kablé, Kurt | 8.M65 | 2:27:18,4 | 6:59 | ||
544. | Dincher, Thorsten | 53.M40 | 2:27:48,5 | 7:00 | ||
545. | Froon, Lothar | 54.M35 | 2:27:48,7 | 7:00 | ||
546. | Darconza, Heike | Gangolfrunners | 29.W40 | 2:30:11,3 | 7:07 | |
547. | Schuster, Alexandra | Gangolfrunners | 21.W45 | 2:30:11,4 | 7:07 | |
548. | Hemmling, Claus | 51.M55 | 2:31:15,0 | 7:10 | ||
549. | Sadlowski, Torsten | 55.M35 | 2:34:07,0 | 7:18 | ||
550. | Theobald, Angela | TV Rehlingen | 3.W70 | 2:39:27,3 | 7:34 | |
551. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 2.W65 | 2:39:27,3 | 7:34 | |
552. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 22.W45 | 2:45:24,6 | 7:50 | |
553. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 | 69.M50 | 2:45:24,8 | 7:50 | |
554. | Detemple, Sabine | 23.W45 | 2:46:04,3 | 7:52 | ||
555. | Benner, Dietmar | 70.M50 | 2:46:04,5 | 7:52 | ||
556. | Schäfer, Joachim | 29.M60 | 2:48:15,0 | 7:59 | ||
557. | Hohlweck, Heidi | LTF Marpingen | 24.W45 | 2:48:16,3 | 7:59 | |
558. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 52.M55 | 2:48:17,3 | 7:59 |